Trophées Jeunes Hiver Plot2
Compétition Départementale
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN
Du Samedi 26 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | 0:31:87 | 895 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
2 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | 0:33:53 | 810 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | PLAISANT Achille | 2005 | 0:34:12 | 781 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | BOQUAIN Mathis | 2005 | 0:34:61 | 757 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | 0:34:79 | 748 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
6 | FIGARO Warrick | 2007 | 0:38:60 | 577 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
7 | DUVAL Thomas | 2005 | 0:38:79 | 569 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
8 | MARTEL Léo | 2007 | 0:39:23 | 551 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
9 | SOUDAY Axel | 2005 | 0:39:34 | 546 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
10 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | 0:39:90 | 523 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | AUDOYNAUD Mathys | 2006 | 0:41:24 | 471 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
12 | PHILIPPE Gaetan | 2007 | 0:41:56 | 459 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
13 | LESAGE Nathan | 2006 | 0:42:77 | 415 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
14 | LEMESNAGER Martin | 2006 | 0:43:67 | 383 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | VIGOR Florian | 2006 | 0:44:04 | 371 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
16 | BERTOUT Louis | 2005 | 0:44:10 | 369 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FAVRESSE Victor | 2006 | 0:44:28 | 363 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | REVILLON Robin | 2005 | 0:44:64 | 351 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SERVENTON Maxime | 2007 | 0:44:82 | 345 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
20 | BULTEY Martin | 2006 | 0:44:83 | 344 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LAGREVE Tim | 2007 | 0:45:31 | 329 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | REMOUSSIN Raphael | 2006 | 0:46:34 | 297 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | PORET Yahn | 2007 | 0:46:50 | 292 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | LECHALUPE Mathéo | 2006 | 0:46:76 | 285 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
25 | LEPREVOST Matheo | 2005 | 0:46:84 | 282 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
26 | JAUMOTTE Nathan | 2007 | 0:47:04 | 276 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | GUICHETEAU Robinson | 2006 | 0:47:28 | 269 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | BEUZELIN Charles | 2006 | 0:47:41 | 266 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | GOUJON Mathieu | 2006 | 0:47:84 | 254 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
30 | MARIE Baptiste | 2007 | 0:48:60 | 233 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
31 | FIZET Victor | 2006 | 0:50:82 | 177 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
32 | PIRIOU Gabriel | 2007 | 0:52:14 | 148 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | RENARD Nahim | 2005 | 0:53:01 | 130 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
34 | WILHELM Elliot | 2007 | 0:54:25 | 106 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | LECLERC Thomas | 2007 | 0:57:77 | 52 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA |