Trophées Jeunes Hiver Plot2
Compétition Départementale
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN
Du Samedi 26 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | 0:30:50 | 869 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
2 | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | 0:33:62 | 695 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
3 | ROLLAND Ethan | 2005 | 0:35:93 | 580 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
4 | LESAGE Nathan | 2006 | 0:38:87 | 447 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
5 | CURSCHELLAS Noé | 2007 | 0:39:40 | 425 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
6 | DUBOST Mathis | 2005 | 0:40:04 | 399 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
7 | AUDOYNAUD Mathys | 2006 | 0:40:35 | 387 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
8 | HOYE Kenzo | 2007 | 0:40:51 | 381 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
9 | RISSOUMI Nahel | 2005 | 0:40:74 | 372 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
10 | DENOS Nathan | 2007 | 0:40:84 | 368 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
11 | EL HADJ BENNOUAR Mohamed | 2006 | 0:41:17 | 356 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
12 | HELUIN Louison | 2006 | 0:41:31 | 350 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
13 | PRIGENT Kérian | 2006 | 0:41:50 | 343 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
14 | LEMESNAGER Martin | 2006 | 0:43:44 | 276 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | REVILLON Robin | 2005 | 0:43:80 | 264 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | VIGOR Florian | 2006 | 0:43:81 | 264 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
17 | MAGNIEZ Marius | 2006 | 0:43:87 | 262 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
18 | BERNARD Luka | 2007 | 0:43:99 | 258 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
19 | PORET Yahn | 2007 | 0:44:71 | 235 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | BEUZELIN Charles | 2006 | 0:47:03 | 170 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | LEPREVOST Matheo | 2005 | 0:47:29 | 163 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
22 | PHILIPPE Gaetan | 2007 | 0:48:01 | 145 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
23 | FAVRESSE Victor | 2006 | 0:48:87 | 125 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BERTOUT Louis | 2005 | 0:49:66 | 108 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LAGREVE Tim | 2007 | 0:49:93 | 103 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | WILHELM Elliot | 2007 | 0:51:77 | 69 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | JAUMOTTE Nathan | 2007 | 0:52:16 | 63 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | CHEMIN Elouann | 2006 | 0:52:20 | 62 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
29 | BOLAND Augustin | 2007 | 0:52:36 | 60 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
30 | GUICHETEAU Robinson | 2006 | 0:54:70 | 29 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | LECLERC Thomas | 2007 | 1:00:56 | 1 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | FIZET Victor | 2006 | 1:11:92 | 1 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA |