Meeting Espoirs 3

Compétition Régionale

ROUEN

Le Samedi 19 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CORNUAULT Eloane 2004 1:10:85 1006 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
2 FOLLIOT Milene 2005 1:14:51 915 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 HARIVEL Louise 2006 1:14:59 913 EN CAEN FRA
4 SAADI--MAACHA Camille 2006 1:16:15 876 EN CAEN FRA
5 MOUGE Clara 2005 1:16:42 869 EVREUX AC FRA
6 SELLIN Margot 2006 1:16:96 857 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 CORNUAULT Zélie 2006 1:18:38 824 CN OISSEL FRA
8 MASSE Neige 2004 1:18:65 817 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 CRAMBERT Emma 2005 1:18:97 810 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
10 LEGENDRE Inès 2005 1:19:46 799 CNM DIEPPE FRA
11 BLIARD Lana 2006 1:20:47 776 CN YVETOT FRA
12 BLIARD Naelle 2007 1:20:77 770 CN YVETOT FRA
13 GEORGET Yuna 2007 1:20:86 768 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
14 DUPUIS Lison 2005 1:21:71 749 CNM DIEPPE FRA
15 BENAKCHA Médina 2004 1:21:83 746 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
16 OTERO Ellie-Garance 2005 1:22:38 734 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
17 DELABARRE Suzie 2007 1:22:48 732 EVREUX AC FRA
18 LELEU Lucie 2005 1:22:54 731 EN CAEN FRA
19 BARREAU Camille 2005 1:22:91 723 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
20 BONAMY Louisa 2007 1:23:12 718 EVREUX AC FRA
21 N'ZUE Marie 2005 1:23:73 705 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
22 SMEDT Agathe 2007 1:24:04 699 EN CAEN FRA
23 MANSARD Maelys 2007 1:24:56 688 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
24 DOMINGUES Ines 2004 1:24:56 688 CN OISSEL FRA
25 TREMEUR Margaux 2007 1:24:57 687 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
26 LAFITTE Amelie 2006 1:24:75 684 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
27 OLLIVE Garance 2006 1:24:84 682 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
28 GAMELIN Lilou 2006 1:24:86 681 CNM DIEPPE FRA
29 THOMAS Lou 2005 1:25:71 664 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
30 GODON Mélina 2005 1:26:16 654 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
31 BRETON Lena 2004 1:26:87 640 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
32 DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine 2006 1:26:89 639 CN YVETOT FRA
33 LEBOURG Maëlle 2005 1:27:13 635 CN OISSEL FRA
34 BERTIN Capucine 2006 1:27:22 633 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
35 SCISTRI Eva 2007 1:27:46 628 EN CAEN FRA
36 MESANGE-GORGEON Elfy 2008 1:27:79 621 EN CAEN FRA
37 MOSRATI Nour 2006 1:28:07 616 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
38 BOUCHEZ Juliette 2006 1:28:77 602 CN YVETOT FRA
39 GERFAUD-VALENTIN Abigaëlle 2007 1:28:84 601 EVREUX AC FRA
40 LEVEQUE Garance 2008 1:28:90 599 EN CAEN FRA
41 BEN KHOUJA Siham 2005 1:29:25 593 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
42 MADELINE Juliette 2008 1:30:32 572 EN CAEN FRA
43 BAILLEUL Clara 2006 1:30:58 567 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
44 ARHAB Sonia 2006 1:30:59 567 CN OISSEL FRA
45 LEVASSEUR Orlane 2006 1:31:08 557 CN YVETOT FRA
46 ZBAIR Ranya 2007 1:31:16 556 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
47 SIMON Lily 2006 1:32:16 537 CNM DIEPPE FRA
48 PUY Eloïse 2008 1:32:91 523 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
49 LEMERCIER Lili 2007 1:33:30 516 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
50 CROCHARD Marilou 2008 1:33:42 514 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
51 MOREL Télia 2006 1:33:53 512 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
52 CASTILLA Emma 2007 1:33:70 509 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
53 NIVELEAU Maeleen 2008 1:34:24 499 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
54 GROUZ Donya 2007 1:34:68 491 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
55 TANNE Jeanne 2008 1:35:48 477 CNM DIEPPE FRA
56 MAERTENS Lilou 2005 1:35:63 475 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
57 COSNARD Lisa 2005 1:35:98 469 ES FALAISE FRA
58 SAADI-MAACHA Lisa 2007 1:36:25 464 EN CAEN FRA
59 GÉRÉMIA Louane 2006 1:37:10 449 CN YVETOT FRA
60 KAYA Hewa 2008 1:37:42 444 CNM DIEPPE FRA
61 THERIN Océane 2008 1:38:46 427 CNM DIEPPE FRA
62 RACHDI Chérine 2008 1:38:62 424 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
63 GANDELIN Axelle 2007 1:39:00 418 CNM DIEPPE FRA
64 LAPIERRE Ninon 2007 1:40:53 393 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
65 EL GHARIB Sarah 2007 1:43:18 352 CN OISSEL FRA
66 MOHORIC Marie 2005 1:43:23 351 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
67 AKANO Idamane 2008 1:44:76 329 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
68 GHARRAM Inaya 2008 1:46:19 308 CN LE HAVRE FRA
69 VINCENT Lilou 2008 1:46:38 306 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
70 BROIX Mathilde 2007 1:47:22 294 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
71 DEBART Marie 2007 1:47:96 284 ES FALAISE FRA
72 LELONG Juliette 2008 1:48:27 280 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
73 PRADIER Camille 2007 1:48:54 276 ES FALAISE FRA
74 HEUZE Jade 2008 1:49:80 260 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
75 THUILLIEZ Aubane 2008 1:51:16 242 CNM DIEPPE FRA
76 LEPELLEY Zoe 2007 1:53:72 211 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
77 SMEDT Camille 2008 1:53:73 211 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
78 LECAMUS Laure 2006 1:54:62 201 ES FALAISE FRA
79 THOMAS Noémie 2008 1:56:28 183 CNM DIEPPE FRA
80 FARIA Cassandra 2008 1:56:69 178 CN OISSEL FRA
81 BERTOUT Eva 2008 1:57:38 171 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
82 VANBESIEN Lucile 2008 2:03:69 111 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
83 ZIANI Leina 2007 2:03:78 110 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
84 LECOQ Maeva 2007 2:05:53 96 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
85 CASALONGA Evane 2008 2:06:05 92 CN OISSEL FRA
86 THOUE Juliette 2004 2:19:07 19 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
CMN DIEPPE