Meeting Espoirs 3

Compétition Régionale

ROUEN

Le Samedi 19 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KARPIK Dawid 2003 0:57:92 994 EVREUX AC FRA
2 BORSU Théo 2003 0:58:16 987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 PASEK Engueran 2005 0:58:26 983 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 PLANTAIN Leo 2003 0:58:79 967 EVREUX AC FRA
5 COLIN Iliam 2004 0:59:49 945 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
6 LAGUILLIEZ Louis 2004 0:59:69 939 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
7 ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao 2003 0:59:83 935 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
8 GOUPIL Enzo 2004 1:00:86 904 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 MORAR Arthur 2005 1:01:47 885 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
10 TOMBETTE Ilyan 2005 1:01:49 885 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 GARBAA Hamza 2005 1:01:68 879 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
12 DUHAMEL Jules 2003 1:01:71 878 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
13 GOSSE Tom 2003 1:02:01 869 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
14 COTTENCEAU Matthieu 2005 1:02:77 847 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 DELAMARE Paul 2006 1:04:11 809 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 ZEGHICHI Elias 2005 1:04:23 805 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
17 VENTURA André 2006 1:05:27 776 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
18 BRIAND Arnaud 2004 1:05:86 760 EVREUX AC FRA
19 GEORGET Noah 2004 1:06:29 748 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
20 LEMOIGNE Quentin 2004 1:07:22 723 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
21 BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne 2004 1:07:32 720 EVREUX AC FRA
22 DUFOUR Simon 2006 1:07:46 716 CNM DIEPPE FRA
23 CAPRON Noa 2006 1:07:51 715 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
24 BANC Ludovic 2006 1:07:60 712 EN CAEN FRA
25 MESAISE Evann 2006 1:07:64 711 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
26 BERNARD Maxim 2004 1:08:41 691 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
27 THOMAS Paul 2004 1:08:95 677 CN OISSEL FRA
28 HENAUT Célian 2007 1:08:97 676 EN CAEN FRA
29 VARLET Luka 2006 1:09:04 675 EN CAEN FRA
30 CORDIER Dylan 2004 1:10:52 637 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
31 TANGUY Robin 2004 1:11:22 619 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
32 PLANTAIN Jules 2007 1:11:72 607 EVREUX AC FRA
33 FOULON Loris 2006 1:11:78 605 EN CAEN FRA
34 DUVAL Thomas 2005 1:11:99 600 CN OISSEL FRA
35 LECLERCQ Arthur 2006 1:13:64 560 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
36 CONSEIL Hyppolitos 2006 1:14:25 546 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
37 MAUDUIT Oscar 2007 1:15:21 524 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
38 BILLIOTI Noah 2006 1:16:46 496 EN CAEN FRA
39 LESAGE Nathan 2006 1:16:49 495 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
40 MASSE Louis 2007 1:16:82 488 EN CAEN FRA
41 RIOU DU COSQUER Basile 2006 1:17:27 478 EN CAEN FRA
42 DELAMARE Theo 2006 1:17:42 475 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
43 PRIGENT Kérian 2006 1:17:47 473 CNM DIEPPE FRA
44 AUDOYNAUD Mathys 2006 1:17:52 472 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
45 TALDIEV Adam 2006 1:17:85 465 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
46 CURSCHELLAS Noé 2007 1:17:86 465 CNM DIEPPE FRA
47 CHERRIER Charlie 2007 1:17:91 464 EN CAEN FRA
48 LEBOURG Lucien 2006 1:17:94 463 CN OISSEL FRA
49 DUBOST Mathis 2005 1:18:38 454 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
50 FIGARO Warrick 2007 1:18:42 453 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
51 AVAGYAN Meroujan 2007 1:18:74 446 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
52 ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN Bertrand 2007 1:19:20 437 CN LE HAVRE FRA
53 BERNARD Luka 2007 1:19:37 433 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
54 SOUDAY Axel 2005 1:19:86 423 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
55 MARTEL Léo 2007 1:19:97 421 CN LE HAVRE FRA
56 ANSELIN Arthur 2004 1:20:02 420 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
57 HELUIN Louison 2006 1:20:21 416 CNM DIEPPE FRA
58 SORTAIS Kilyan 2007 1:21:86 383 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
59 VIGOR Florian 2006 1:22:53 370 CNM DIEPPE FRA
60 MAGNIEZ Marius 2006 1:23:69 348 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
61 PHILIPPE Gaetan 2007 1:24:12 340 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
62 RACHDI Jibril 2007 1:24:12 340 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
63 DEMARS Constant 2007 1:25:28 319 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
64 RISSOUMI Nahel 2005 1:25:90 308 CNM DIEPPE FRA
65 REMOUSSIN Raphael 2006 1:28:48 264 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
66 MAAOUI Yllias 2005 1:28:97 256 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
67 DURETZ Yaël 2006 1:29:84 243 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
68 POIXBLANC Gabin 2006 1:30:36 235 CNM DIEPPE FRA
69 GHARBI Taoufik 2006 1:31:47 218 CN OISSEL FRA
70 GAILLARD Tom 2007 1:32:43 204 CN LE HAVRE FRA
71 QUIRET Lucas 2007 1:32:48 203 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
72 MARCHAL Louis 2006 1:33:30 192 CN OISSEL FRA
73 BULTEY Martin 2006 1:33:75 186 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
74 BENARD Luka 2007 1:34:08 181 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
75 CHEMIN Elouann 2006 1:35:82 158 CN OISSEL FRA
76 BOLAND Augustin 2007 1:40:28 107 CNM DIEPPE FRA
77 EL HILALI Wissam 2007 1:42:44 86 CN OISSEL FRA
78 GOUYER-MONTOUT Noa 2007 1:45:20 62 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
79 FIZET Victor 2006 1:50:13 30 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
80 GHARBI Youness 2007 1:50:45 28 CN OISSEL FRA
81 GRAMOND Erwann 2007 1:50:83 26 CN OISSEL FRA
82 AUDOYNAUD Haunui 2009 1:52:61 18 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
83 DEBUIGNY Jules 2007 1:54:68 10 CN OISSEL FRA
84 OUVETTE Malo 2007 2:03:12 1 CN OISSEL FRA
CMN DIEPPE