Meeting Espoirs 3

Compétition Régionale

ROUEN

Le Samedi 19 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KARPIK Dawid 2003 1:05:87 947 EVREUX AC FRA
2 BORSU Théo 2003 1:06:68 926 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 PASEK Engueran 2005 1:08:85 872 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 COTTENCEAU Matthieu 2005 1:10:05 842 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 GOSSE Tom 2003 1:10:18 839 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
6 PLANTAIN Leo 2003 1:10:35 835 EVREUX AC FRA
7 DUHAMEL Jules 2003 1:10:54 830 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
8 TOMBETTE Ilyan 2005 1:11:19 814 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 MORAR Arthur 2005 1:12:00 795 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
10 ZEGHICHI Elias 2005 1:12:46 784 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 COLIN Iliam 2004 1:12:67 779 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
12 GARBAA Hamza 2005 1:13:46 761 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 LAGUILLIEZ Louis 2004 1:14:13 745 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
14 HENAUT Célian 2007 1:14:43 738 EN CAEN FRA
15 DELAMARE Paul 2006 1:14:98 726 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 VENTURA André 2006 1:15:27 719 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
17 BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne 2004 1:15:47 715 EVREUX AC FRA
18 DUFOUR Simon 2006 1:15:61 712 CNM DIEPPE FRA
19 BRIAND Arnaud 2004 1:16:24 698 EVREUX AC FRA
20 BERNARD Maxim 2004 1:16:36 695 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
21 VARLET Luka 2006 1:19:21 633 EN CAEN FRA
22 PLANTAIN Jules 2007 1:19:81 621 EVREUX AC FRA
23 TANGUY Robin 2004 1:20:50 606 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
24 CORDIER Dylan 2004 1:21:42 587 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
25 FOULON Loris 2006 1:22:34 569 EN CAEN FRA
26 LECLERCQ Arthur 2006 1:25:38 509 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
27 FIGARO Warrick 2007 1:25:42 509 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
28 DUVAL Thomas 2005 1:25:81 501 CN OISSEL FRA
29 SOUDAY Axel 2005 1:26:61 486 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
30 DELAMARE Theo 2006 1:26:66 485 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
31 TALDIEV Adam 2006 1:27:27 474 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
32 SORTAIS Kilyan 2007 1:28:44 453 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
33 MAUDUIT Oscar 2007 1:28:58 450 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
34 PHILIPPE Gaetan 2007 1:29:12 441 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
35 RACHDI Jibril 2007 1:29:77 429 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
36 BERNARD Luka 2007 1:31:57 399 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
37 CONSEIL Hyppolitos 2006 1:31:74 396 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
38 LESAGE Nathan 2006 1:32:56 382 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
39 LEBOURG Lucien 2006 1:32:92 376 CN OISSEL FRA
40 VIGOR Florian 2006 1:36:43 321 CNM DIEPPE FRA
41 BERTOUT Theo 2005 1:36:96 313 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
42 ANSELIN Arthur 2004 1:37:94 299 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
43 REMOUSSIN Raphael 2006 1:38:34 293 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
44 BULTEY Martin 2006 1:38:90 285 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
45 DUBOST Mathis 2005 1:39:45 277 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
46 BENARD Luka 2007 1:40:17 267 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
47 GAILLARD Tom 2007 1:42:26 239 CN LE HAVRE FRA
48 GOUJON Mathieu 2006 1:42:71 233 CNM DIEPPE FRA
49 DURETZ Yaël 2006 1:45:68 197 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
50 MARCHAL Louis 2006 1:47:09 180 CN OISSEL FRA
51 FIZET Victor 2006 2:02:31 49 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
CMN DIEPPE