Meeting Espoirs 3

Compétition Régionale

ROUEN

Le Samedi 19 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAGUILLIEZ Louis 2004 1:04:75 965 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
2 BORSU Théo 2003 1:05:39 948 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 ZEGHICHI Elias 2005 1:07:73 887 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 GARBAA Hamza 2005 1:08:83 859 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 PASEK Engueran 2005 1:09:24 849 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 GEORGET Noah 2004 1:10:00 830 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
7 ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao 2003 1:10:18 826 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
8 PLANTAIN Leo 2003 1:10:32 822 EVREUX AC FRA
9 GOUPIL Enzo 2004 1:11:81 786 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 MORAR Arthur 2005 1:13:42 748 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
11 COTTENCEAU Matthieu 2005 1:14:99 711 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
12 TOMBETTE Ilyan 2005 1:15:40 702 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 DELAMARE Paul 2006 1:15:78 693 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 BANC Ludovic 2006 1:17:64 652 EN CAEN FRA
15 VENTURA André 2006 1:18:64 630 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 COLIN Iliam 2004 1:18:73 628 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
17 TANGUY Robin 2004 1:20:53 590 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
18 VARLET Luka 2006 1:21:67 566 EN CAEN FRA
19 THOMAS Paul 2004 1:23:02 539 CN OISSEL FRA
20 LEMOIGNE Quentin 2004 1:23:38 532 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
21 CONSEIL Hyppolitos 2006 1:23:52 529 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
22 CAPRON Noa 2006 1:23:76 524 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
23 BERNARD Maxim 2004 1:24:03 519 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
24 DELAMARE Theo 2006 1:24:32 513 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
25 FOULON Loris 2006 1:24:37 512 EN CAEN FRA
26 MESAISE Evann 2006 1:25:24 496 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
27 DUFOUR Simon 2006 1:26:03 481 CNM DIEPPE FRA
28 LECLERCQ Arthur 2006 1:26:24 477 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
29 PLANTAIN Jules 2007 1:29:12 424 EVREUX AC FRA
30 MAUDUIT Oscar 2007 1:31:45 384 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
31 DUVAL Thomas 2005 1:33:03 358 CN OISSEL FRA
32 CORDIER Dylan 2004 1:33:70 347 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
33 CHERRIER Charlie 2007 1:34:92 328 EN CAEN FRA
34 RACHDI Jibril 2007 1:35:62 317 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
35 PRIGENT Kérian 2006 1:35:96 312 CNM DIEPPE FRA
36 HELUIN Louison 2006 1:36:02 311 CNM DIEPPE FRA
37 CURSCHELLAS Noé 2007 1:37:52 288 CNM DIEPPE FRA
38 LESAGE Nathan 2006 1:37:69 286 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
39 MARTEL Léo 2007 1:37:92 283 CN LE HAVRE FRA
40 AVAGYAN Meroujan 2007 1:39:70 257 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
41 ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN Bertrand 2007 1:40:88 241 CN LE HAVRE FRA
42 FIGARO Warrick 2007 1:41:21 237 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
43 BERNARD Luka 2007 1:41:78 229 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
44 REMOUSSIN Raphael 2006 1:43:39 209 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
45 TALDIEV Adam 2006 1:43:69 205 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
46 RISSOUMI Nahel 2005 1:45:74 181 CNM DIEPPE FRA
47 VIGOR Florian 2006 1:46:78 169 CNM DIEPPE FRA
48 MARCHAL Louis 2006 1:55:95 82 CN OISSEL FRA
49 BENARD Luka 2007 1:56:09 81 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
50 GHARBI Taoufik 2006 1:59:92 54 CN OISSEL FRA
51 CHEMIN Elouann 2006 2:01:91 42 CN OISSEL FRA
52 POIXBLANC Gabin 2006 2:05:34 25 CNM DIEPPE FRA
53 BULTEY Martin 2006 2:07:86 15 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
54 BOLAND Augustin 2007 2:15:97 1 CNM DIEPPE FRA
CMN DIEPPE