Meeting Espoirs 3
Compétition Régionale
ROUEN
Le Samedi 19 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GRATIET Yannis | 2008 | 1:27:07 | 473 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin | 2008 | 1:27:22 | 470 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | BETTEMBOURG Etienne | 2008 | 1:31:55 | 391 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | ATTERBOM Oskar | 2008 | 1:31:77 | 387 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | MONIN Louka | 2008 | 1:37:04 | 300 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
6 | RIVE Joseph | 2008 | 1:37:26 | 297 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
7 | VALMONT-MALANDA Maelan | 2008 | 1:37:59 | 292 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | RAMEIL Mathys | 2008 | 1:38:83 | 273 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
9 | DOLEY Basile | 2009 | 1:39:11 | 269 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
10 | LE GRATIET Yohann | 2009 | 1:39:86 | 258 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
11 | LE FOLL Joseph | 2009 | 1:40:81 | 245 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
12 | BENAKCHA Nazim | 2008 | 1:41:12 | 241 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
13 | LAPIERRE Lazare | 2010 | 1:41:98 | 229 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
14 | BURON Julian | 2008 | 1:42:12 | 227 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
15 | GOLDSTEIN Alexis | 2009 | 1:45:40 | 185 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
16 | BERCHE Antoine | 2009 | 1:46:34 | 174 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
17 | FREULLET Martin | 2008 | 1:46:69 | 170 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
18 | MAUGARD Loic | 2009 | 1:46:88 | 168 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
19 | BARDASARIAN Hayk | 2008 | 1:47:06 | 166 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
20 | VIAUD Lucas | 2009 | 1:50:00 | 134 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | CARPENTIER Achille | 2008 | 1:54:13 | 95 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
22 | KECHABIA Anice | 2010 | 1:55:33 | 85 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
23 | LUCAS Antoine | 2010 | 1:56:57 | 75 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
24 | JACQUES Augustin | 2008 | 1:58:84 | 58 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
25 | DUVAL Clement | 2009 | 2:00:65 | 47 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
26 | ROBLIN Emilien | 2008 | 2:01:07 | 44 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
27 | MARTEL Raphaël | 2009 | 2:02:23 | 38 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
28 | ARHAB Samy | 2009 | 2:03:06 | 33 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
29 | GARCES PINTO Arthur | 2008 | 2:03:22 | 32 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
30 | BOLAND Aurélien | 2009 | 2:03:47 | 31 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
31 | MICLOT Tom | 2008 | 2:03:81 | 29 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
32 | AUDOYNAUD Haunui | 2009 | 2:06:75 | 17 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
33 | DANIEL Mathieu | 2008 | 2:07:98 | 13 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
34 | GHARBI Youcef | 2009 | 2:11:65 | 4 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
35 | BONTE Paco | 2009 | 2:14:30 | 1 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
36 | CHETTOUH Imad | 2009 | 2:16:98 | 1 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
37 | OUVETTE Clement | 2009 | 2:25:77 | 1 | CN OISSEL | FRA |