Meeting Espoirs 3

Compétition Régionale

ROUEN

Le Samedi 19 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BORSU Théo 2003 2:25:77 912 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 PASEK Engueran 2005 2:29:13 867 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 GARBAA Hamza 2005 2:31:48 837 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 GEORGET Noah 2004 2:33:56 810 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
5 COTTENCEAU Matthieu 2005 2:34:04 804 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 GOUPIL Enzo 2004 2:35:07 791 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 ZEGHICHI Elias 2005 2:35:42 787 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 TOMBETTE Ilyan 2005 2:35:82 782 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 DELAMARE Paul 2006 2:36:25 777 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 LAGUILLIEZ Louis 2004 2:37:28 764 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
11 MESAISE Evann 2006 2:44:67 676 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
12 VENTURA André 2006 2:44:78 675 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 COLIN Iliam 2004 2:45:85 663 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
14 HENAUT Célian 2007 2:49:80 618 EN CAEN FRA
15 TANGUY Robin 2004 2:50:13 615 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
16 BERNARD Maxim 2004 2:50:32 613 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
17 MASSE Louis 2007 2:54:25 570 EN CAEN FRA
18 LECLERCQ Arthur 2006 2:57:21 539 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
19 CAPRON Noa 2006 2:58:48 526 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
20 DUVAL Thomas 2005 2:58:76 524 CN OISSEL FRA
21 LEMOIGNE Quentin 2004 2:59:88 512 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
22 BILLIOTI Noah 2006 3:00:69 504 EN CAEN FRA
23 MAUDUIT Oscar 2007 3:01:28 498 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
24 DELAMARE Theo 2006 3:01:59 495 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
25 CURSCHELLAS Noé 2007 3:02:11 490 CNM DIEPPE FRA
26 SOUDAY Axel 2005 3:03:86 473 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
27 CONSEIL Hyppolitos 2006 3:03:88 473 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
28 THOMAS Paul 2004 3:03:96 472 CN OISSEL FRA
29 CORDIER Dylan 2004 3:04:37 468 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
30 RIOU DU COSQUER Basile 2006 3:06:45 448 EN CAEN FRA
31 HELUIN Louison 2006 3:08:76 427 CNM DIEPPE FRA
32 TALDIEV Adam 2006 3:12:66 392 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
33 MAGNIEZ Marius 2006 3:13:63 384 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
34 RACHDI Jibril 2007 3:14:31 378 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
35 ANSELIN Arthur 2004 3:20:23 328 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
36 MARTEL Léo 2007 3:21:77 316 CN LE HAVRE FRA
37 SORTAIS Kilyan 2007 3:24:84 292 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
38 AVAGYAN Meroujan 2007 3:25:39 288 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
39 PHILIPPE Gaetan 2007 3:27:18 275 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
40 LEBOURG Lucien 2006 3:27:48 273 CN OISSEL FRA
41 VIGOR Florian 2006 3:27:81 270 CNM DIEPPE FRA
42 RISSOUMI Nahel 2005 3:28:30 267 CNM DIEPPE FRA
43 POIXBLANC Gabin 2006 3:35:29 219 CNM DIEPPE FRA
44 GHARBI Taoufik 2006 3:37:45 205 CN OISSEL FRA
45 DEMARS Constant 2007 3:39:65 191 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
46 BENARD Luka 2007 3:39:76 190 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
47 MARCHAL Louis 2006 3:41:09 182 CN OISSEL FRA
48 QUIRET Lucas 2007 3:47:45 146 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
49 CHEMIN Elouann 2006 3:56:31 103 CN OISSEL FRA
50 BOLAND Augustin 2007 4:04:76 68 CNM DIEPPE FRA
51 EL HILALI Wissam 2007 4:09:37 52 CN OISSEL FRA
52 GHARBI Youness 2007 4:25:82 13 CN OISSEL FRA
53 DEBUIGNY Jules 2007 4:36:19 2 CN OISSEL FRA
CMN DIEPPE