Trophées Jeunes Hiver Plot2
Compétition Départementale
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN
Du Samedi 26 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULES-MARTHE Wilina | 2007 | 0:35:96 | 874 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | BLIARD Lana | 2006 | 0:36:88 | 830 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
3 | BLIARD Naelle | 2007 | 0:37:03 | 823 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
4 | MANSARD Maelys | 2007 | 0:38:50 | 755 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
5 | DESBUARDS Elena | 2006 | 0:40:21 | 680 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
6 | BAILLEUL Clara | 2006 | 0:41:32 | 634 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
7 | LE MEN Servane | 2006 | 0:41:89 | 610 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | MENEZ Chloe | 2008 | 0:42:50 | 586 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
9 | GROUZ Donya | 2007 | 0:42:94 | 569 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
10 | LEMERCIER Lili | 2007 | 0:43:60 | 543 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | KAYA Hewa | 2008 | 0:43:78 | 536 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
12 | THERIN Océane | 2008 | 0:44:55 | 507 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
13 | HOUASSI Zineb | 2006 | 0:44:66 | 503 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
14 | EL GHARIB Sarah | 2007 | 0:44:83 | 497 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
15 | LEVASSEUR Emma | 2007 | 0:45:43 | 475 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
16 | GÉRÉMIA Louane | 2006 | 0:45:56 | 471 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
17 | CIRASSE Emma | 2007 | 0:45:78 | 463 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DESPERROIS Manon | 2008 | 0:45:82 | 461 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
19 | GHARRAM Inaya | 2008 | 0:46:99 | 421 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
20 | GALZIN Lisa | 2008 | 0:47:01 | 420 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
21 | GANDELIN Axelle | 2007 | 0:47:50 | 404 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
22 | AKANO Idamane | 2008 | 0:47:90 | 391 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
23 | FLEURY Victorine | 2007 | 0:48:95 | 358 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
24 | TAILLEPIERRE Laure | 2006 | 0:49:48 | 341 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
25 | THOMAS Noémie | 2008 | 0:50:44 | 313 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
26 | BERNIER Romane | 2006 | 0:51:03 | 296 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
27 | NAIL Mila | 2007 | 0:52:52 | 256 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
28 | BROIX Mathilde | 2007 | 0:52:65 | 252 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | THUILLIEZ Aubane | 2008 | 0:53:12 | 240 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
30 | ZIANI Leina | 2007 | 0:53:32 | 235 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
31 | BERTOUT Eva | 2008 | 0:53:50 | 230 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CLOUET Candice | 2006 | 0:54:42 | 208 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
33 | VANBESIEN Lucile | 2008 | 0:54:67 | 202 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
34 | FULACHIER Evangelina | 2008 | 0:55:99 | 173 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | CHARY Romane | 2008 | 0:56:63 | 159 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CASALONGA Evane | 2008 | 0:57:91 | 134 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
37 | VINCENT Mathilde | 2006 | 0:59:70 | 102 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
38 | LEDUEY Noa | 2008 | 1:00:08 | 96 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
39 | BOULLENOT Daphne | 2008 | 1:04:30 | 40 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA |