Meeting Espoirs 3

Compétition Régionale

ROUEN

Le Samedi 19 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PASEK Engueran 2005 4:28:04 975 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 ZEGHICHI Elias 2005 4:38:72 894 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 COLIN Iliam 2004 4:38:92 892 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
4 LAGUILLIEZ Louis 2004 4:40:85 878 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
5 BORSU Théo 2003 4:42:80 864 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 TOMBETTE Ilyan 2005 4:42:93 863 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 GOUPIL Enzo 2004 4:47:26 832 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 GARBAA Hamza 2005 4:47:75 828 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 DELAMARE Paul 2006 4:48:33 824 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 COTTENCEAU Matthieu 2005 4:50:17 811 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao 2003 4:53:97 784 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
12 GEORGET Noah 2004 4:55:68 773 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
13 DUHAMEL Jules 2003 4:56:24 769 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
14 MESAISE Evann 2006 5:06:28 701 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
15 DUFOUR Simon 2006 5:07:26 695 CNM DIEPPE FRA
16 TANGUY Robin 2004 5:07:70 692 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
17 VENTURA André 2006 5:10:25 675 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
18 CORDIER Dylan 2004 5:11:16 670 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
19 VARLET Luka 2006 5:28:48 563 EN CAEN FRA
20 DUVAL Thomas 2005 5:29:87 555 CN OISSEL FRA
21 MASSE Louis 2007 5:30:03 554 EN CAEN FRA
22 LEMOIGNE Quentin 2004 5:31:32 547 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
23 MAUDUIT Oscar 2007 5:32:45 540 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
24 BILLIOTI Noah 2006 5:34:37 529 EN CAEN FRA
25 LECLERCQ Arthur 2006 5:36:59 516 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
26 CAPRON Noa 2006 5:44:39 473 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
27 CONSEIL Hyppolitos 2006 5:45:82 466 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
28 CURSCHELLAS Noé 2007 5:47:92 455 CNM DIEPPE FRA
29 DELAMARE Theo 2006 5:48:24 453 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
30 CHERRIER Charlie 2007 6:00:13 392 EN CAEN FRA
31 PRIGENT Kérian 2006 6:01:22 387 CNM DIEPPE FRA
32 LEBOURG Lucien 2006 6:02:81 379 CN OISSEL FRA
33 TALDIEV Adam 2006 6:13:38 330 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
34 HELUIN Louison 2006 6:14:55 325 CNM DIEPPE FRA
35 SOUDAY Axel 2005 6:15:86 319 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
36 SORTAIS Kilyan 2007 6:19:55 303 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
37 MAGNIEZ Marius 2006 6:19:62 303 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
38 ANSELIN Arthur 2004 6:19:80 302 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
39 AUDOYNAUD Mathys 2006 6:24:70 281 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
40 AVAGYAN Meroujan 2007 6:25:15 279 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
41 RISSOUMI Nahel 2005 6:25:19 279 CNM DIEPPE FRA
42 VIGOR Florian 2006 6:26:67 273 CNM DIEPPE FRA
43 LESAGE Nathan 2006 6:37:23 231 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
44 BERTOUT Theo 2005 6:37:87 229 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
45 BERTOUT Louis 2005 6:51:86 180 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
46 GHARBI Taoufik 2006 6:56:88 163 CN OISSEL FRA
47 POIXBLANC Gabin 2006 7:04:56 140 CNM DIEPPE FRA
48 BENARD Luka 2007 7:04:63 140 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
49 MARCHAL Louis 2006 7:12:67 117 CN OISSEL FRA
50 CHEMIN Elouann 2006 7:41:45 53 CN OISSEL FRA
51 BOLAND Augustin 2007 7:52:05 35 CNM DIEPPE FRA
52 EL HILALI Wissam 2007 8:02:82 21 CN OISSEL FRA
53 GHARBI Youness 2007 8:37:19 1 CN OISSEL FRA
54 GRAMOND Erwann 2007 8:43:76 1 CN OISSEL FRA
55 OUVETTE Malo 2007 9:03:08 1 CN OISSEL FRA
56 DEBUIGNY Jules 2007 9:12:34 1 CN OISSEL FRA
CMN DIEPPE