Meeting Espoirs 3

Compétition Régionale

ROUEN

Le Samedi 19 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BORSU Théo 2003 1:12:55 992 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 KARPIK Dawid 2003 1:12:66 989 EVREUX AC FRA
3 GOUPIL Enzo 2004 1:18:77 845 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 MORAR Arthur 2005 1:21:37 787 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
5 PASEK Engueran 2005 1:21:69 780 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 GARBAA Hamza 2005 1:22:97 752 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 DELAMARE Paul 2006 1:23:14 748 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 GEORGET Noah 2004 1:24:62 717 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
9 MESAISE Evann 2006 1:25:68 695 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
10 THOMAS Paul 2004 1:26:48 678 CN OISSEL FRA
11 BRIAND Arnaud 2004 1:27:72 653 EVREUX AC FRA
12 BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne 2004 1:27:95 649 EVREUX AC FRA
13 BERNARD Maxim 2004 1:28:64 635 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
14 VENTURA André 2006 1:28:76 633 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 LECLERCQ Arthur 2006 1:29:62 616 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 HENAUT Célian 2007 1:29:77 613 EN CAEN FRA
17 LAGUILLIEZ Louis 2004 1:30:30 603 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
18 DUFOUR Simon 2006 1:31:26 584 CNM DIEPPE FRA
19 BANC Ludovic 2006 1:31:75 575 EN CAEN FRA
20 RIOU DU COSQUER Basile 2006 1:31:97 571 EN CAEN FRA
21 CHERRIER Charlie 2007 1:32:62 559 EN CAEN FRA
22 HADDAR-SALERNE Elias 2005 1:32:87 554 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
23 MASSE Louis 2007 1:32:92 553 EN CAEN FRA
24 FIGARO Warrick 2007 1:34:35 527 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
25 CURSCHELLAS Noé 2007 1:34:45 526 CNM DIEPPE FRA
26 BILLIOTI Noah 2006 1:36:40 491 EN CAEN FRA
27 MAUDUIT Oscar 2007 1:36:83 484 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
28 CAPRON Noa 2006 1:36:85 483 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
29 PRIGENT Kérian 2006 1:36:86 483 CNM DIEPPE FRA
30 FOULON Loris 2006 1:36:96 481 EN CAEN FRA
31 DELAMARE Theo 2006 1:37:28 476 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
32 ANSELIN Arthur 2004 1:37:47 473 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
33 CORDIER Dylan 2004 1:37:69 469 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
34 HELUIN Louison 2006 1:40:22 427 CNM DIEPPE FRA
35 DUBOST Mathis 2005 1:40:89 416 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
36 CONSEIL Hyppolitos 2006 1:42:22 395 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
37 PHILIPPE Gaetan 2007 1:42:29 394 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
38 MAGNIEZ Marius 2006 1:42:64 389 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
39 TALDIEV Adam 2006 1:42:81 386 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
40 BERTOUT Louis 2005 1:46:48 332 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
41 BERTOUT Theo 2005 1:48:26 307 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
42 AUDOYNAUD Mathys 2006 1:48:98 297 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
43 GHARBI Taoufik 2006 1:49:13 295 CN OISSEL FRA
44 ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN Bertrand 2007 1:49:57 289 CN LE HAVRE FRA
45 BERNARD Luka 2007 1:49:72 287 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
46 MAAOUI Yllias 2005 1:50:15 281 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
47 RACHDI Jibril 2007 1:50:99 271 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
48 AVAGYAN Meroujan 2007 1:52:48 252 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
49 REMOUSSIN Raphael 2006 1:52:76 248 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
50 BULTEY Martin 2006 1:52:91 246 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
51 POIXBLANC Gabin 2006 1:55:17 219 CNM DIEPPE FRA
52 DEMARS Constant 2007 1:59:62 171 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
53 BOLAND Augustin 2007 2:00:81 159 CNM DIEPPE FRA
54 CHEMIN Elouann 2006 2:03:13 137 CN OISSEL FRA
55 EL HILALI Wissam 2007 2:03:23 136 CN OISSEL FRA
56 GHARBI Youness 2007 2:05:14 119 CN OISSEL FRA
57 GOUJON Mathieu 2006 2:07:80 97 CNM DIEPPE FRA
58 GAILLARD Tom 2007 2:14:35 53 CN LE HAVRE FRA
59 DEBUIGNY Jules 2007 2:16:32 43 CN OISSEL FRA
60 GRAMOND Erwann 2007 2:17:84 35 CN OISSEL FRA
61 BENHADJI Yanis 2007 2:31:18 1 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
CMN DIEPPE