Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Mardi 12 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PORTECOP Naële 2003 0:29:58 1211 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 MOLUH Mary-Ambre 2005 0:30:08 1183 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
3 COUSSON Bertille 2002 0:30:09 1182 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 TYBURN-PASTEL Ines 2003 0:30:14 1180 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
5 MALLET Lola 2002 0:30:24 1174 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 GIRAUDEAU Clara 2004 0:30:49 1160 CN BREST FRA
7 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 0:30:56 1156 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 RESSENCOURT Lilou 2003 0:30:56 1156 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
9 GUIRADO Lou 2002 0:30:73 1147 CN ANTIBES FRA
10 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 0:30:74 1146 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 DONVAL Eléane 2004 0:30:89 1138 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
12 DURAN ORTIZ Selena 2003 0:31:03 1130 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
13 DEPORTE Coline 2004 0:31:22 1119 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
14 GARION Iris 2004 0:31:36 1112 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
15 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 0:31:40 1110 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
16 SIMOENS Lucille 2005 0:31:51 1104 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MEUTER Adelaide 2003 0:30:86 1139 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 BONARDO Victoria 2003 0:31:11 1126 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
3 GRANGEON Hannah 2004 0:31:29 1116 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 TREGOAT Angeline 2002 0:31:30 1115 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 0:31:34 1113 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 SUQUET Emmie 2005 0:31:37 1111 CN VOUZIERS FRA
7 ROZE Aziliz 2004 0:31:47 1106 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
8 SAUDRAIS Svetlana 2004 0:31:63 1097 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
9 HEMBERGER Carla 2004 0:31:76 1090 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
10 CLERC Enola 2003 0:31:82 1087 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
11 GUITON Lou-Anne 2003 0:31:82 1087 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
12 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 0:31:83 1086 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
13 CUISINIER Manon 2005 0:31:85 1085 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
14 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:32:02 1076 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
15 DEDIEU Anouk 2003 0:32:03 1075 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
16 RODRIGUES Chloé 2003 0:32:54 1048 ES VITRY FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SIRLONGE Eva 2002 0:31:77 1089 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 SUESCUN Clémence 2002 0:31:79 1088 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
3 COUZI Juliette 2003 0:31:92 1081 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
4 FRESSIER Lola 2002 0:31:92 1081 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
5 DELATTRE Garance 2002 0:31:93 1081 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 CAINAUD Lucie 2003 0:31:95 1080 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 BELLEROPHON Lou 2005 0:32:00 1077 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
8 SAIDJ Feryel 2002 0:32:04 1075 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 NICOLO Nayla 2005 0:32:15 1069 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
10 LAFORGE Juliette 2004 0:32:19 1067 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
11 LEGER Camille 2004 0:32:24 1064 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
12 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 0:32:37 1057 CN LE MANS FRA
13 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 0:32:68 1041 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
14 REIGNIER Reva 2005 0:33:31 1008 FRA
15 AVRARD Laly 2003 0:33:50 998 EN TOURS FRA
16 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 0:34:31 956 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MOLUH Mary-Ambre 2005 0:30:00 1187 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
2 COUSSON Bertille 2002 0:30:27 1172 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 TYBURN-PASTEL Ines 2003 0:30:44 1163 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
4 PORTECOP Naële 2003 0:30:54 1157 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 MALLET Lola 2002 0:30:68 1149 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 0:30:70 1148 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 GIRAUDEAU Clara 2004 0:30:91 1137 CN BREST FRA
8 RESSENCOURT Lilou 2003 0:30:92 1136 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
9 GUIRADO Lou 2002 0:30:94 1135 CN ANTIBES FRA
10 DONVAL Eléane 2004 0:30:95 1134 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
11 DURAN ORTIZ Selena 2003 0:31:03 1130 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
12 BONARDO Victoria 2003 0:31:15 1123 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
13 DEPORTE Coline 2004 0:31:29 1116 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
14 GARION Iris 2004 0:31:31 1115 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
15 TREGOAT Angeline 2002 0:31:33 1113 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
16 MEUTER Adelaide 2003 0:31:33 1113 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
17 DIOP Oumy 2003 0:31:38 1111 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
18 SIMOENS Lucille 2005 0:31:45 1107 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
19 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 0:31:53 1103 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 0:31:57 1100 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 CLERC Enola 2003 0:31:60 1099 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
22 CUISINIER Manon 2005 0:31:62 1098 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
23 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:31:73 1092 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
24 GRANGEON Hannah 2004 0:31:76 1090 CN MARSEILLE FRA
25 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 0:31:82 1087 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
26 GUITON Lou-Anne 2003 0:31:85 1085 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
27 HEMBERGER Carla 2004 0:31:87 1084 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
28 SAUDRAIS Svetlana 2004 0:31:88 1084 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
29 SUQUET Emmie 2005 0:31:88 1084 CN VOUZIERS FRA
30 DEDIEU Anouk 2003 0:31:96 1079 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
31 ROZE Aziliz 2004 0:31:98 1078 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
32 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 0:32:00 1077 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
33 RODRIGUES Chloé 2003 0:32:06 1074 ES VITRY FRA
34 LEGER Camille 2004 0:32:16 1068 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
35 FRESSIER Lola 2002 0:32:17 1068 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
36 LAFORGE Juliette 2004 0:32:18 1067 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
37 SAIDJ Feryel 2002 0:32:18 1067 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
38 SIRLONGE Eva 2002 0:32:22 1065 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
39 SUESCUN Clémence 2002 0:32:24 1064 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
40 BELLEROPHON Lou 2005 0:32:25 1064 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
41 NICOLO Nayla 2005 0:32:26 1063 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
42 CAINAUD Lucie 2003 0:32:32 1060 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
43 DELATTRE Garance 2002 0:32:48 1051 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
44 PIRES Lisa 2003 0:32:62 1044 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
45 COUZI Juliette 2003 0:32:64 1043 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
46 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 0:32:66 1042 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
47 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 0:32:66 1042 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
48 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 0:32:86 1031 CN LE MANS FRA
49 REIGNIER Reva 2005 0:33:13 1017 FRA
50 AVRARD Laly 2003 0:33:19 1014 EN TOURS FRA
51 FLOREK Louane 2005 0:33:60 993 SPN POITIERS FRA
52 SEIGNEUR Stella 2004 0:33:75 985 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
53 MOREL Norah 2005 0:33:87 979 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
CMN DIEPPE