Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Mardi 12 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Bertille 2002 1:03:13 1212 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 NECTOUX Marine 2004 1:03:43 1203 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
3 RESSENCOURT Lilou 2003 1:04:25 1180 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
4 MOLUH Mary-Ambre 2005 1:04:32 1179 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
5 MALLET Lola 2002 1:04:48 1174 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 NOWACZYK Lison 2003 1:04:81 1165 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 BONARDO Victoria 2003 1:05:33 1151 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
8 DURAN ORTIZ Selena 2003 1:05:63 1143 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
9 GIRAUDEAU Clara 2004 1:05:94 1134 CN BREST FRA
10 TREGOAT Angeline 2002 1:05:99 1133 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
11 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 1:06:27 1126 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 TYBURN-PASTEL Ines 2003 1:06:37 1123 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
13 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 1:06:82 1111 LYON NATATION FRA
14 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 1:06:91 1108 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 1:07:04 1105 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
16 BONDOUY Noah 2004 1:07:25 1099 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 1:06:66 1115 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 GARION Iris 2004 1:06:88 1109 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
3 SUQUET Emmie 2005 1:06:94 1108 CN VOUZIERS FRA
4 SUESCUN Clémence 2002 1:06:94 1108 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
5 ORMIERES Séphora 2002 1:07:37 1096 CN BREST FRA
6 LEGER Camille 2004 1:07:58 1091 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
7 HOCQUARD Margaux 2002 1:07:59 1090 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
8 LAFORGE Juliette 2004 1:07:74 1086 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
9 LECOMTE Marine 2003 1:07:87 1083 LANNION NATATION FRA
10 HEMBERGER Carla 2004 1:08:02 1079 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
11 FAURE Lou-Ann 2003 1:08:14 1076 CSM CLAMART FRA
12 CLERC Enola 2003 1:08:44 1068 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
13 SIRLONGE Eva 2002 1:08:52 1066 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
14 GRANGEON Hannah 2004 1:08:66 1062 CN MARSEILLE FRA
15 DONVAL Eléane 2004 1:08:84 1058 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
16 NICOLO Nayla 2005 1:08:89 1056 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HODONOU Agathe 2002 1:07:43 1095 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 SAIDJ Feryel 2002 1:07:69 1088 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 1:07:93 1081 SN METZ FRA
4 SIMOENS Lucille 2005 1:08:04 1078 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 COUZI Juliette 2003 1:08:11 1077 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
6 CANDELON Louna 2004 1:08:90 1056 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 DEPORTE Coline 2004 1:09:26 1047 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
8 RODRIGUES Chloé 2003 1:09:26 1047 ES VITRY FRA
9 BOUTELOUP Camille 2004 1:09:34 1045 SO MILLAU N FRA
10 JOLY Solène 2003 1:09:36 1044 SN OYONNAX FRA
11 ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia 2004 1:09:82 1032 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
12 BELLEROPHON Lou 2005 1:09:95 1029 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
13 DELATTRE Garance 2002 1:10:02 1027 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
14 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 1:10:39 1018 CN LE MANS FRA
15 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 1:10:64 1011 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Bertille 2002 1:03:00 1215 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 RESSENCOURT Lilou 2003 1:04:46 1175 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
3 MOLUH Mary-Ambre 2005 1:04:53 1173 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
4 MALLET Lola 2002 1:04:55 1172 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
5 NOWACZYK Lison 2003 1:05:49 1147 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 NECTOUX Marine 2004 1:05:59 1144 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
7 DURAN ORTIZ Selena 2003 1:05:98 1133 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
8 BONARDO Victoria 2003 1:05:99 1133 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
9 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 1:06:83 1111 LYON NATATION FRA
10 TREGOAT Angeline 2002 1:06:91 1108 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
11 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 1:06:99 1106 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 TYBURN-PASTEL Ines 2003 1:07:10 1103 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
13 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 1:07:11 1103 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 GIRAUDEAU Clara 2004 1:07:17 1101 CN BREST FRA
15 SUESCUN Clémence 2002 1:07:18 1101 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
16 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 1:07:20 1101 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 1:07:25 1099 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
18 ORMIERES Séphora 2002 1:07:54 1092 CN BREST FRA
19 GUITON Lou-Anne 2003 1:07:67 1088 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
20 HOCQUARD Margaux 2002 1:07:76 1086 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
21 BONDOUY Noah 2004 1:07:94 1081 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
22 SUQUET Emmie 2005 1:08:01 1079 CN VOUZIERS FRA
23 FAURE Lou-Ann 2003 1:08:03 1079 CSM CLAMART FRA
24 GARION Iris 2004 1:08:11 1077 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
25 HEMBERGER Carla 2004 1:08:31 1071 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
26 LAFORGE Juliette 2004 1:08:33 1071 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
27 DONVAL Eléane 2004 1:08:35 1070 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
28 LECOMTE Marine 2003 1:08:39 1069 LANNION NATATION FRA
29 NICOLO Nayla 2005 1:08:40 1069 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
30 CLERC Enola 2003 1:08:41 1069 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
31 LEGER Camille 2004 1:08:44 1068 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
32 SIRLONGE Eva 2002 1:08:52 1066 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
33 GRANGEON Hannah 2004 1:08:54 1065 CN MARSEILLE FRA
34 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 1:08:57 1065 SN METZ FRA
35 SIMOENS Lucille 2005 1:08:73 1060 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
36 COUZI Juliette 2003 1:08:99 1054 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
37 SAIDJ Feryel 2002 1:09:03 1053 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
38 DEPORTE Coline 2004 1:09:12 1050 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
39 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 1:09:31 1045 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
40 BOUTELOUP Camille 2004 1:09:37 1044 SO MILLAU N FRA
41 CANDELON Louna 2004 1:09:66 1036 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
42 BELLEROPHON Lou 2005 1:09:79 1033 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
43 JOLY Solène 2003 1:09:81 1032 SN OYONNAX FRA
44 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 1:09:86 1031 CN LE MANS FRA
45 HODONOU Agathe 2002 1:09:94 1029 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
46 DELATTRE Garance 2002 1:10:24 1021 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
47 ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia 2004 1:10:25 1021 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
48 RODRIGUES Chloé 2003 1:10:43 1016 ES VITRY FRA
49 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 1:10:73 1009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
50 DALU Telia 2004 1:11:46 990 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
51 CUISINIER Manon 2005 1:12:09 975 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
52 MIGUET Chloe 2004 1:13:84 931 SN VERSAILLES FRA
CMN DIEPPE