Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Mardi 12 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 2:14:27 1228 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 MALLET Lola 2002 2:16:68 1194 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:18:01 1175 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 BONARDO Victoria 2003 2:18:67 1166 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
5 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 2:21:53 1127 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 GUITON Lou-Anne 2003 2:22:64 1112 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 SUESCUN Clémence 2002 2:22:70 1111 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
8 BOUTELOUP Camille 2004 2:22:71 1111 SO MILLAU N FRA
9 NICOLO Nayla 2005 2:22:74 1111 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
10 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 2:23:53 1100 SN METZ FRA
11 GARION Iris 2004 2:23:75 1097 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
12 SIRLONGE Eva 2002 2:24:45 1088 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
13 GIRAUDEAU Clara 2004 2:25:45 1075 CN BREST FRA
14 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:26:58 1060 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 2:26:74 1058 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
16 MOLUH Mary-Ambre 2005 2:27:67 1046 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ORMIERES Séphora 2002 2:23:84 1096 CN BREST FRA
2 CAINAUD Lucie 2003 2:24:15 1092 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 2:25:16 1079 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 FAURE Lou-Ann 2003 2:25:27 1077 CSM CLAMART FRA
5 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 2:26:55 1060 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 LECOMTE Marine 2003 2:26:59 1060 LANNION NATATION FRA
7 CLERC Enola 2003 2:26:62 1059 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
8 LAFORGE Juliette 2004 2:27:08 1053 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
9 FRESSIER Lola 2002 2:27:42 1049 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
10 SIMOENS Lucille 2005 2:29:42 1023 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
11 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 2:30:22 1013 CN LE MANS FRA
12 BELLEROPHON Lou 2005 2:31:06 1002 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
13 FLOREK Louane 2005 2:31:17 1000 SPN POITIERS FRA
14 SEIGNEUR Stella 2004 2:32:00 990 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
15 LACHEVER Alizée 2004 2:37:75 918 ST-MALO NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 2:14:55 1224 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:17:22 1186 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 BONARDO Victoria 2003 2:19:82 1151 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
4 MALLET Lola 2002 2:20:56 1140 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
5 BOUTELOUP Camille 2004 2:22:61 1113 SO MILLAU N FRA
6 SUESCUN Clémence 2002 2:22:99 1108 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
7 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 2:23:34 1103 SN METZ FRA
8 GARION Iris 2004 2:23:92 1095 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
9 NICOLO Nayla 2005 2:24:13 1092 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
10 GUITON Lou-Anne 2003 2:24:15 1092 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
11 SIRLONGE Eva 2002 2:24:23 1091 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
12 FAURE Lou-Ann 2003 2:24:38 1089 CSM CLAMART FRA
13 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 2:24:38 1089 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 CAINAUD Lucie 2003 2:24:55 1087 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
15 GIRAUDEAU Clara 2004 2:24:71 1085 CN BREST FRA
16 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 2:25:39 1076 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 MOLUH Mary-Ambre 2005 2:25:42 1075 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
18 ORMIERES Séphora 2002 2:25:48 1074 CN BREST FRA
19 CLERC Enola 2003 2:25:65 1072 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
20 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:26:79 1057 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 FRESSIER Lola 2002 2:26:95 1055 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
22 LEGER Camille 2004 2:27:61 1046 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
23 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 2:27:65 1046 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
24 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 2:27:69 1045 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
25 LECOMTE Marine 2003 2:27:76 1044 LANNION NATATION FRA
26 TREGOAT Angeline 2002 2:27:80 1044 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
27 SAIDJ Feryel 2002 2:27:99 1041 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
28 LAFORGE Juliette 2004 2:28:50 1035 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
29 COUZI Juliette 2003 2:28:54 1034 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
30 JOLY Solène 2003 2:28:56 1034 SN OYONNAX FRA
31 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 2:29:19 1026 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
32 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 2:29:64 1020 CN LE MANS FRA
33 DEDIEU Anouk 2003 2:29:87 1017 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
34 SIMOENS Lucille 2005 2:30:13 1014 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
35 CANDELON Louna 2004 2:30:38 1011 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
36 FLOREK Louane 2005 2:32:00 990 SPN POITIERS FRA
37 SEIGNEUR Stella 2004 2:33:47 971 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
38 BELLEROPHON Lou 2005 2:33:70 968 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
39 LACHEVER Alizée 2004 2:35:16 950 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
CMN DIEPPE