Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Mardi 12 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELMAS Justine 2005 0:32:24 1248 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 BRAUN Chloé 2004 0:33:15 1197 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 GREGET Manon 2002 0:33:19 1195 CN NARBONNE FRA
4 JULIA Mélanie 2002 0:33:47 1180 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
5 BOISRENOULT Emilie 2002 0:33:79 1162 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
6 LIALY Emma 2004 0:33:81 1161 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
7 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 0:33:85 1159 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
8 GARO Anna 2002 0:33:97 1153 CN BREST FRA
9 LINDAUER Emma 2003 0:34:14 1144 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
10 CHAAR Dounia 2005 0:34:20 1140 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
11 CHUFFART Claire 2004 0:34:22 1139 CN ANTIBES FRA
12 DESBORDES Mila 2003 0:34:29 1136 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
13 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 0:34:47 1126 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
14 GIRARDET Lilou 2004 0:34:55 1122 MULHOUSE ON FRA
15 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:34:76 1111 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
16 DOMENECH Victoire 2004 0:34:88 1104 ES NANTERRE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 0:34:06 1148 CN LUNEL FRA
2 PELLETIER Alizée 2003 0:34:29 1136 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
3 JELLITI Nesrine 2002 0:34:38 1131 SO MILLAU N FRA
4 MICHELIS Eloïse 2002 0:34:67 1115 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
5 BARREAU Laure 2002 0:34:72 1113 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
6 COUTEL Apolline 2004 0:34:83 1107 CN CROIX FRA
7 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 0:34:92 1102 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
8 BERTRAND Poerani 2002 0:34:95 1101 FRA
9 MEAR Constance 2003 0:35:20 1087 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
10 HERMEL Lou 2005 0:35:32 1081 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 0:35:39 1078 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
12 SASSELLI Lola 2005 0:35:41 1077 AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON FRA
13 LEFEVRE Paulina 2004 0:35:47 1073 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
14 RAFALDI Charlie 2004 0:35:77 1058 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
15 MUSSER Lea 2005 0:35:81 1056 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
16 LEBLANC Ines 2004 0:36:16 1038 ES STAINS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLOTEAUX Louenn 2005 0:35:71 1061 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA
2 JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve 2004 0:35:86 1053 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
3 MAILLE Salomé 2004 0:35:93 1050 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 LOPES Anaïs 2004 0:35:99 1047 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
5 LEFEVRE Zoe 2004 0:36:21 1035 CN AVRANCHES FRA
6 PERIANDRE Shana 2004 0:36:26 1033 ES STAINS FRA
7 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 0:36:45 1023 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 HUELLOU Claire 2005 0:36:59 1016 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELMAS Justine 2005 0:32:24 1248 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 GREGET Manon 2002 0:33:02 1204 CN NARBONNE FRA
3 BRAUN Chloé 2004 0:33:38 1185 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 JULIA Mélanie 2002 0:33:62 1172 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
5 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 0:33:78 1163 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
6 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 0:33:85 1159 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
7 BOISRENOULT Emilie 2002 0:34:22 1139 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
8 LINDAUER Emma 2003 0:34:23 1139 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
9 GARO Anna 2002 0:34:26 1137 CN BREST FRA
10 DESBORDES Mila 2003 0:34:32 1134 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
11 PELLETIER Alizée 2003 0:34:34 1133 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
12 LIALY Emma 2004 0:34:38 1131 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
13 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 0:34:45 1127 CN LUNEL FRA
14 CHAAR Dounia 2005 0:34:47 1126 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 CHUFFART Claire 2004 0:34:47 1126 CN ANTIBES FRA
16 BARREAU Laure 2002 0:34:52 1123 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
17 JELLITI Nesrine 2002 0:34:53 1123 SO MILLAU N FRA
18 GIRARDET Lilou 2004 0:34:61 1119 MULHOUSE ON FRA
19 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:34:65 1116 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
20 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 0:34:72 1113 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
21 DOMENECH Victoire 2004 0:34:81 1108 ES NANTERRE FRA
22 MICHELIS Eloïse 2002 0:34:89 1104 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
23 BERTRAND Poerani 2002 0:35:05 1095 FRA
24 HERMEL Lou 2005 0:35:07 1094 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
25 SASSELLI Lola 2005 0:35:14 1091 AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON FRA
26 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 0:35:18 1089 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
27 MEAR Constance 2003 0:35:23 1086 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
28 QUINT Chloé 2002 0:35:26 1084 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
29 RAFALDI Charlie 2004 0:35:48 1073 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
30 COUTEL Apolline 2004 0:35:52 1071 CN CROIX FRA
31 LEFEVRE Paulina 2004 0:35:54 1070 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
32 OROS Klara 2003 0:35:55 1069 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
33 MUSSER Lea 2005 0:35:67 1063 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
34 LEBLANC Ines 2004 0:35:71 1061 ES STAINS FRA
35 MAILLE Salomé 2004 0:35:85 1054 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
36 JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve 2004 0:35:87 1053 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
37 CLOTEAUX Louenn 2005 0:36:04 1044 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA
38 PERIANDRE Shana 2004 0:36:04 1044 ES STAINS FRA
39 LEFEVRE Zoe 2004 0:36:07 1042 CN AVRANCHES FRA
40 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 0:36:14 1039 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
41 LOPES Anaïs 2004 0:36:18 1037 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
42 HUELLOU Claire 2005 0:36:19 1036 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
43 SULTAN Laura 2005 0:36:21 1035 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
44 KALI ALI Sawsen 2003 0:36:26 1033 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
45 LABAY Lola 2005 0:36:29 1031 NANTES NATATION FRA
46 CANO Maela 2004 0:36:38 1027 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
47 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 0:36:50 1021 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
48 ROBERT Marie 2005 0:36:56 1018 EMS BRON FRA
49 DELATTRE Garance 2002 0:36:65 1013 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
50 MAGNIER Adele 2004 0:36:70 1010 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
51 SENLIS Juliette 2003 0:36:82 1004 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
52 MICHAUT Elysa 2004 0:37:14 988 SNS EPERNAY FRA
53 LAPORTE Noémie 2004 0:37:19 986 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
54 PINEL Romane 2004 0:37:45 973 LYON NATATION FRA
55 DEPORTE Coline 2004 0:38:05 944 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
56 HAUET Ines 2004 0:38:45 924 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
CMN DIEPPE