Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Mardi 12 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ANGLADE Raphaëlle 2002 2:18:85 1174 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 COTTIER Camille 2003 2:19:04 1172 AC HYÈRES FRA
3 HORTER Naome 2002 2:21:32 1139 MULHOUSE ON FRA
4 JOLY Morgane 2004 2:22:13 1127 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 BIDEAU Thaïs 2002 2:22:28 1125 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
6 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 2:22:29 1125 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
7 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 2:22:51 1122 LYON NATATION FRA
8 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 2:22:60 1120 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
9 LEBRE Emma 2002 2:22:77 1118 CN BREST FRA
10 ANSART Laly 2003 2:22:88 1116 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
11 BRAUN Chloé 2004 2:24:05 1100 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
12 SUESCUN Clémence 2002 2:24:39 1095 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
13 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 2:24:60 1092 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
14 TAVERNIER Clémence 2002 2:25:00 1087 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
15 SIMOENS Lucille 2005 2:26:37 1067 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
16 BARRAL Flavie 2004 2:26:39 1067 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MURE Manon 2003 2:24:03 1100 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 PELLEAU Ines 2004 2:24:72 1090 CN BREST FRA
3 AVRARD Laly 2003 2:24:74 1090 EN TOURS FRA
4 CORABOEUF Coline 2002 2:24:85 1089 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 ROUSSEAU Elsa 2003 2:25:75 1076 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 ISAERT Louise 2003 2:26:05 1072 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 2:26:50 1066 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
8 DOHEN Elise 2003 2:26:53 1065 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 OLIVA Ambre 2004 2:27:10 1057 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
10 BARBOSA Manoella 2002 2:27:14 1057 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
11 LISTRAT Charlotte 2004 2:29:65 1022 EN TOURS FRA
12 MOZAR Ilona 2003 2:29:65 1022 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
13 BOUFTINI Sherine 2005 2:30:42 1012 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
14 FRANCO Carla 2004 2:30:68 1008 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
15 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 2:31:30 1000 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
16 TOULET Cécile 2004 2:31:58 996 SR COLMAR FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GERBIER Kiara 2004 2:30:50 1011 CN CANNES FRA
2 BERTIN Ilona 2004 2:32:27 987 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 JULIAN Eulalie 2005 2:33:05 977 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 LE SCORNET Mari-Lou 2004 2:36:25 935 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
5 SALEM Sara 2005 2:36:31 934 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COTTIER Camille 2003 2:19:91 1159 AC HYÈRES FRA
2 ANGLADE Raphaëlle 2002 2:20:16 1155 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 BIDEAU Thaïs 2002 2:21:22 1140 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 HORTER Naome 2002 2:23:02 1114 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 ANSART Laly 2003 2:23:15 1113 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 LEBRE Emma 2002 2:23:26 1111 CN BREST FRA
7 SUESCUN Clémence 2002 2:23:99 1101 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
8 TAVERNIER Clémence 2002 2:24:10 1099 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
9 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 2:24:21 1098 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
10 MURE Manon 2003 2:24:26 1097 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 JOLY Morgane 2004 2:24:41 1095 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
12 CORABOEUF Coline 2002 2:24:48 1094 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 2:24:51 1093 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
14 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 2:24:95 1087 LYON NATATION FRA
15 ROUSSEAU Elsa 2003 2:25:42 1081 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
16 SURJUS Emmy 2002 2:25:87 1074 AC HYÈRES FRA
17 DOHEN Elise 2003 2:26:06 1072 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
18 BRAUN Chloé 2004 2:26:24 1069 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
19 SIMOENS Lucille 2005 2:26:25 1069 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
20 AVRARD Laly 2003 2:27:12 1057 EN TOURS FRA
21 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 2:27:43 1053 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
22 BARRAL Flavie 2004 2:27:46 1052 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
23 PELLEAU Ines 2004 2:27:72 1049 CN BREST FRA
24 BARBOSA Manoella 2002 2:27:90 1046 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
25 OLIVA Ambre 2004 2:27:98 1045 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
26 ISAERT Louise 2003 2:27:99 1045 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
27 GAUTIER Marie 2002 2:28:40 1039 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
28 LISTRAT Charlotte 2004 2:28:64 1036 EN TOURS FRA
29 MOZAR Ilona 2003 2:29:73 1021 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
30 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 2:29:73 1021 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
31 SCHNEPF Emma 2002 2:30:53 1010 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
32 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 2:30:69 1008 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
33 BOUFTINI Sherine 2005 2:31:29 1000 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
34 TOULET Cécile 2004 2:31:38 999 SR COLMAR FRA
35 SUTOR Nicole 2002 2:32:06 990 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
36 FRANCO Carla 2004 2:32:44 985 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
37 RIVIERE Clara 2003 2:32:78 980 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
38 GERBIER Kiara 2004 2:32:94 978 CN CANNES FRA
39 SALEM Sara 2005 2:33:88 966 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
40 MAYOT Axelle 2002 2:34:01 964 SPN POITIERS FRA
41 OLIVIER Emma 2004 2:35:74 941 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
42 BERTIN Ilona 2004 2:35:79 941 CN ANTIBES FRA
43 JULIAN Eulalie 2005 2:36:51 931 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
44 LE SCORNET Mari-Lou 2004 2:36:86 927 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
CMN DIEPPE