Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Mardi 12 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NECTOUX Marine 2004 4:20:34 1227 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
2 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 4:20:35 1227 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 BARNIET Lou-Anne 2002 4:21:63 1217 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
4 AMBRASS Lilou 2002 4:22:45 1210 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 CATTEAU Madelon 2003 4:22:64 1209 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine 2002 4:24:27 1196 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
7 HUET Helvina 2002 4:24:60 1193 AC HYÈRES FRA
8 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 4:27:14 1174 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
9 FIOUX Lucie 2002 4:27:98 1167 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
10 CALVO Emma 2004 4:29:77 1153 AC HYÈRES FRA
11 LE BRIS Clara 2003 4:30:77 1145 CN BREST FRA
12 ORMIERES Séphora 2002 4:32:16 1135 CN BREST FRA
13 CAUDAN Agathe 2004 4:35:95 1106 CN BREST FRA
14 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 4:36:02 1105 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
15 BURGY Manon 2005 4:36:08 1105 SC SÉLESTAT FRA
16 BONDOUY Noah 2004 4:38:04 1090 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MOURET Lucile 2002 4:27:71 1169 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 HORTER Naome 2002 4:27:84 1168 MULHOUSE ON FRA
3 BARTOLINI Mathilde 2003 4:28:15 1166 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
4 BATAILLE Alice 2003 4:31:63 1139 AC HYÈRES FRA
5 RODRIGUEZ Maud 2003 4:32:24 1134 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
6 CORABOEUF Coline 2002 4:34:23 1119 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 VALENTIN Salomé 2005 4:34:48 1117 AS LA TESTE FRA
8 COUSSEAU Solene 2003 4:34:69 1115 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 MURE Manon 2003 4:35:61 1108 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
10 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 4:38:01 1090 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
11 MIGUET Chloe 2004 4:38:84 1084 SN VERSAILLES FRA
12 LISTRAT Charlotte 2004 4:39:09 1082 EN TOURS FRA
13 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 4:39:09 1082 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
14 GARCZYNSKI Patricia 2004 4:39:13 1082 MULHOUSE ON FRA
15 PEREZ Lisa 2005 4:39:37 1080 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
16 ICHE Clémence 2004 4:40:35 1073 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEBRE Emma 2002 4:34:72 1115 CN BREST FRA
2 RODRIGUES Chloé 2003 4:35:86 1107 ES VITRY FRA
3 ROUSSEAU Elsa 2003 4:36:80 1099 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 PELLEAU Ines 2004 4:36:81 1099 CN BREST FRA
5 HOUAL Solene 2002 4:37:11 1097 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 THERIN Emeline 2002 4:41:11 1067 EN CAEN FRA
7 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 4:41:80 1062 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 4:44:08 1045 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 HESSE Sarah 2005 4:45:19 1037 SN METZ FRA
10 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 4:45:57 1034 CN NIORT FRA
11 MARTELOT Camille 2005 4:45:71 1033 NANTES NATATION FRA
12 BELLEROPHON Lou 2005 4:45:73 1033 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
13 CULTY Louise 2003 4:47:37 1021 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 GARNIER Juliette 2004 4:48:75 1011 CN NIORT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BARNIET Lou-Anne 2002 4:23:46 1202 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
2 NECTOUX Marine 2004 4:24:20 1197 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
3 CATTEAU Madelon 2003 4:24:41 1195 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 HUET Helvina 2002 4:24:60 1193 AC HYÈRES FRA
5 FIOUX Lucie 2002 4:24:67 1193 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 AMBRASS Lilou 2002 4:26:06 1182 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 4:26:48 1179 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 COUSSON Bertille 2002 4:26:50 1179 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 DREVET Juliette 2002 4:26:74 1177 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
10 HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine 2002 4:27:05 1174 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
11 LE BRIS Clara 2003 4:28:08 1166 CN BREST FRA
12 ORMIERES Séphora 2002 4:29:07 1159 CN BREST FRA
13 CALVO Emma 2004 4:29:07 1159 AC HYÈRES FRA
14 HORTER Naome 2002 4:29:12 1158 MULHOUSE ON FRA
15 MOURET Lucile 2002 4:29:79 1153 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
16 BATAILLE Alice 2003 4:30:87 1145 AC HYÈRES FRA
17 CORABOEUF Coline 2002 4:31:28 1141 ANGERS NATATION FRA
18 RODRIGUEZ Maud 2003 4:32:89 1129 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
19 MURE Manon 2003 4:33:05 1128 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 TISSANDIE Camille 2004 4:33:63 1123 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
21 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 4:33:93 1121 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
22 BARTOLINI Mathilde 2003 4:34:07 1120 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
23 DURAN ORTIZ Selena 2003 4:34:66 1116 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
24 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 4:34:91 1114 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
25 COUSSEAU Solene 2003 4:35:09 1112 ANGERS NATATION FRA
26 BONDOUY Noah 2004 4:36:32 1103 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
27 BURGY Manon 2005 4:36:69 1100 SC SÉLESTAT FRA
28 LEDUCQ Annette 2004 4:36:74 1100 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
29 HOUAL Solene 2002 4:36:75 1100 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
30 ROUSSEAU Elsa 2003 4:37:04 1098 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
31 CAUDAN Agathe 2004 4:38:36 1088 CN BREST FRA
32 LEBRE Emma 2002 4:38:94 1083 CN BREST FRA
33 VALENTIN Salomé 2005 4:39:55 1079 AS LA TESTE FRA
34 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 4:39:97 1076 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
35 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 4:40:06 1075 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
36 LISTRAT Charlotte 2004 4:40:93 1068 EN TOURS FRA
37 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 4:40:98 1068 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
38 PEREZ Lisa 2005 4:41:09 1067 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
39 GARCZYNSKI Patricia 2004 4:41:12 1067 MULHOUSE ON FRA
40 RODRIGUES Chloé 2003 4:41:15 1067 ES VITRY FRA
41 ICHE Clémence 2004 4:41:97 1061 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
42 MIGUET Chloe 2004 4:42:25 1059 SN VERSAILLES FRA
43 THERIN Emeline 2002 4:42:33 1058 EN CAEN FRA
44 PELLEAU Ines 2004 4:43:87 1047 CN BREST FRA
45 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 4:43:97 1046 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
46 BELLEROPHON Lou 2005 4:44:24 1044 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
47 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 4:44:66 1041 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
48 MARTELOT Camille 2005 4:44:84 1040 NANTES NATATION FRA
49 HESSE Sarah 2005 4:44:95 1039 SN METZ FRA
50 CULTY Louise 2003 4:46:40 1028 ANGERS NATATION FRA
51 GARNIER Juliette 2004 4:47:47 1020 CN NIORT FRA
52 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 4:47:89 1017 CN NIORT FRA
53 HORTER Liberty-Belle 2005 4:48:19 1015 MULHOUSE ON FRA
54 SALEM Sara 2005 4:53:33 978 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
CMN DIEPPE