Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Mardi 12 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MALLET Lola 2002 2:19:25 1193 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:20:53 1174 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 2:21:02 1167 LYON NATATION FRA
4 TISSANDIE Camille 2004 2:21:14 1166 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
5 DREVET Juliette 2002 2:21:50 1161 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
6 DELMAS Lucie 2005 2:22:57 1145 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
7 PEREZ Emma 2003 2:24:18 1123 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 MOURET Lucile 2002 2:24:26 1122 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
9 BURGY Manon 2005 2:24:41 1119 SC SÉLESTAT FRA
10 ANGLADE Raphaëlle 2002 2:24:44 1119 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 2:25:34 1106 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
12 GREGET Manon 2002 2:25:61 1103 CN NARBONNE FRA
13 TREGOAT Angeline 2002 2:26:23 1094 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
14 BONDOUY Noah 2004 2:26:53 1090 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
15 OLIVA Ambre 2004 2:28:68 1060 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
16 MUSSER Lea 2005 2:30:90 1030 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine 2002 2:23:74 1129 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 LINDAUER Emma 2003 2:26:51 1090 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 CACHOT Margot 2002 2:26:84 1086 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
4 LEBRE Emma 2002 2:26:95 1084 CN BREST FRA
5 SUQUET Emmie 2005 2:27:49 1077 CN VOUZIERS FRA
6 DESBORDES Mila 2003 2:28:17 1067 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 2:28:99 1056 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
8 FAURE Lou-Ann 2003 2:29:07 1055 CSM CLAMART FRA
9 DOHEN Elise 2003 2:29:13 1054 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
10 TAVERNET Emma 2003 2:29:41 1050 CN LUNEL FRA
11 JALLABERT Marie 2005 2:29:73 1046 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
12 GARNIER Juliette 2004 2:30:76 1032 CN NIORT FRA
13 JOLY Morgane 2004 2:30:96 1029 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
14 BOISSON Chaïma 2004 2:30:99 1029 CN MARSEILLE FRA
15 HERMEL Lou 2005 2:34:12 987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
16 COUDERT Lucile 2004 2:34:57 981 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SOULARD Louann 2003 2:27:48 1077 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
2 HUMBERT Juliette 2003 2:27:53 1076 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
3 MAYOT Axelle 2002 2:28:08 1069 SPN POITIERS FRA
4 RODRIGUES Chloé 2003 2:28:85 1058 ES VITRY FRA
5 SUESCUN Clémence 2002 2:29:43 1050 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
6 LECOMTE Marine 2003 2:30:37 1037 LANNION NATATION FRA
7 LACHEVER Alizée 2004 2:30:94 1030 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
8 LENOIR Melanie 2006 2:31:47 1023 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
9 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:31:53 1022 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 SEVERYNS Alix 2003 2:32:33 1011 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
11 ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia 2004 2:32:62 1007 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
12 BARRAL Flavie 2004 2:32:88 1004 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
13 ROBERT Marie 2005 2:33:37 997 EMS BRON FRA
14 LAPORTE Noémie 2004 2:33:44 996 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
15 FRESSIER Lola 2002 2:33:74 992 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
16 DALU Telia 2004 2:34:34 984 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DREVET Juliette 2002 2:20:13 1180 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
2 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:20:82 1170 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 MALLET Lola 2002 2:20:87 1170 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
4 TISSANDIE Camille 2004 2:21:98 1154 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
5 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 2:22:34 1149 LYON NATATION FRA
6 ANGLADE Raphaëlle 2002 2:23:02 1139 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 DELMAS Lucie 2005 2:23:02 1139 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 PEREZ Emma 2003 2:23:65 1130 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 GREGET Manon 2002 2:23:85 1127 CN NARBONNE FRA
10 MOURET Lucile 2002 2:25:01 1111 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
11 BONDOUY Noah 2004 2:25:71 1101 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
12 TREGOAT Angeline 2002 2:25:87 1099 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
13 HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine 2002 2:25:90 1099 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
14 LINDAUER Emma 2003 2:25:92 1098 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 BURGY Manon 2005 2:26:95 1084 SC SÉLESTAT FRA
16 CACHOT Margot 2002 2:27:08 1082 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
17 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 2:27:11 1082 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
18 LEBRE Emma 2002 2:27:54 1076 CN BREST FRA
19 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 2:28:10 1068 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
20 MUSSER Lea 2005 2:28:63 1061 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
21 DESBORDES Mila 2003 2:28:65 1061 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
22 FAURE Lou-Ann 2003 2:28:70 1060 CSM CLAMART FRA
23 OLIVA Ambre 2004 2:28:70 1060 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
24 JALLABERT Marie 2005 2:28:89 1057 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
25 DOHEN Elise 2003 2:29:08 1055 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
26 TAVERNET Emma 2003 2:29:09 1055 CN LUNEL FRA
27 SOULARD Louann 2003 2:29:18 1053 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
28 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 2:29:58 1048 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
29 LECOMTE Marine 2003 2:30:20 1040 LANNION NATATION FRA
30 SUQUET Emmie 2005 2:30:27 1039 CN VOUZIERS FRA
31 HUMBERT Juliette 2003 2:30:27 1039 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
32 RODRIGUES Chloé 2003 2:30:30 1038 ES VITRY FRA
33 SUESCUN Clémence 2002 2:30:50 1036 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
34 MAYOT Axelle 2002 2:30:59 1034 SPN POITIERS FRA
35 COUDERT Lucile 2004 2:30:70 1033 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
36 GARNIER Juliette 2004 2:31:21 1026 CN NIORT FRA
37 BOISSON Chaïma 2004 2:31:47 1023 CN MARSEILLE FRA
38 JOLY Morgane 2004 2:31:73 1019 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
39 BOUTELOUP Camille 2004 2:31:88 1017 SO MILLAU N FRA
40 SEVERYNS Alix 2003 2:32:06 1015 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
41 HERMEL Lou 2005 2:32:25 1012 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
42 LENOIR Melanie 2006 2:32:58 1008 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
43 ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia 2004 2:32:96 1003 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
44 FRESSIER Lola 2002 2:33:10 1001 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
45 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:33:30 998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
46 DIJOUX Manon 2002 2:33:44 996 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
47 DUPONT Zia 2002 2:33:50 996 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
48 LENFANT Camille 2005 2:33:53 995 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
49 BARRAL Flavie 2004 2:33:62 994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
50 LACHEVER Alizée 2004 2:33:83 991 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
51 ROBERT Marie 2005 2:34:21 986 EMS BRON FRA
52 LEFEVRE Zoe 2004 2:34:49 982 CN AVRANCHES FRA
53 LAPORTE Noémie 2004 2:34:56 982 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
54 DALU Telia 2004 2:34:66 980 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
55 GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya 2004 2:34:73 979 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
56 SAUDRAIS Svetlana 2004 2:35:34 971 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
57 HESSE Sarah 2005 2:35:72 966 SN METZ FRA
58 SALEM Sara 2005 2:35:95 963 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
59 GERBIER Kiara 2004 2:36:12 961 CN CANNES FRA
60 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 2:36:49 956 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
61 GUITON Lou-Anne 2003 2:37:15 948 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
62 MAGNIER Adele 2004 2:40:91 900 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
63 DEDIEU Anouk 2003 2:41:54 892 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
64 ROUSSEL Laureen 2005 2:41:67 890 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
65 LEFEVRE Paulina 2004 2:44:65 853 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
CMN DIEPPE