Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Mardi 12 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELMAS Justine 2005 4:58:00 1157 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 TISSANDIE Camille 2004 4:58:44 1154 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
3 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 4:59:44 1147 LYON NATATION FRA
4 HORTER Naome 2002 5:00:65 1138 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 MOURET Lucile 2002 5:02:27 1127 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 DREVET Juliette 2002 5:02:41 1126 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
7 ANGLADE Raphaëlle 2002 5:02:69 1124 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 DELMAS Lucie 2005 5:05:17 1107 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
9 LEBRE Emma 2002 5:06:25 1099 CN BREST FRA
10 BONDOUY Noah 2004 5:06:90 1095 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
11 HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine 2002 5:07:60 1090 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
12 PEREZ Emma 2003 5:09:63 1076 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
13 HUMBERT Juliette 2003 5:10:49 1070 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
14 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 5:10:79 1068 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
15 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 5:12:35 1057 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
16 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 5:13:75 1048 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AMBRASS Lilou 2002 5:08:03 1087 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 FIOUX Lucie 2002 5:10:54 1070 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 BRAUN Chloé 2004 5:12:38 1057 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 5:13:70 1048 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 TAVERNET Emma 2003 5:14:15 1045 CN LUNEL FRA
6 DOHEN Elise 2003 5:14:16 1045 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 MUSSER Lea 2005 5:16:18 1032 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
8 GARNIER Juliette 2004 5:16:63 1029 CN NIORT FRA
9 COUSSEAU Solene 2003 5:16:77 1028 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 RODRIGUEZ Maud 2003 5:17:19 1025 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
11 JOLY Morgane 2004 5:17:21 1025 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
12 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 5:17:88 1020 CN LUNEL FRA
13 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 5:19:28 1011 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 SALEM Sara 2005 5:19:46 1010 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
15 PELLEAU Ines 2004 5:19:76 1008 CN BREST FRA
16 JALLABERT Marie 2005 5:21:37 997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERMEL Lou 2005 5:16:57 1029 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 BARRAL Flavie 2004 5:19:74 1008 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 ROBERT Marie 2005 5:19:94 1006 EMS BRON FRA
4 GERBIER Kiara 2004 5:23:75 981 CN CANNES FRA
5 PEREZ Lisa 2005 5:24:92 974 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 5:27:57 957 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
7 ROUSSEL Laureen 2005 5:40:09 878 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TISSANDIE Camille 2004 5:00:87 1137 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
2 DELMAS Justine 2005 5:02:86 1123 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
3 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 5:03:26 1120 LYON NATATION FRA
4 HORTER Naome 2002 5:03:73 1117 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 LEBRE Emma 2002 5:04:40 1112 CN BREST FRA
6 DELMAS Lucie 2005 5:04:56 1111 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
7 ANGLADE Raphaëlle 2002 5:06:30 1099 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 MOURET Lucile 2002 5:07:49 1091 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
9 DREVET Juliette 2002 5:09:73 1075 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
10 PEREZ Emma 2003 5:10:07 1073 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 BONDOUY Noah 2004 5:11:01 1066 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
12 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 5:11:90 1060 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
13 HUMBERT Juliette 2003 5:11:97 1060 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
14 HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine 2002 5:12:86 1054 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
15 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 5:14:61 1042 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
16 TAVERNET Emma 2003 5:14:95 1040 CN LUNEL FRA
17 AMBRASS Lilou 2002 5:15:24 1038 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
18 DOHEN Elise 2003 5:15:42 1037 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
19 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 5:15:51 1036 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
20 MUSSER Lea 2005 5:16:20 1031 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
21 RODRIGUEZ Maud 2003 5:16:67 1028 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
22 GARNIER Juliette 2004 5:17:63 1022 CN NIORT FRA
23 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 5:17:81 1021 CN LUNEL FRA
24 FIOUX Lucie 2002 5:17:83 1021 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
25 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 5:18:31 1017 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
26 LINDAUER Emma 2003 5:18:41 1017 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
27 BRAUN Chloé 2004 5:18:68 1015 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
28 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 5:18:71 1015 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
29 JALLABERT Marie 2005 5:19:19 1011 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
30 RODRIGUES Chloé 2003 5:19:50 1009 ES VITRY FRA
31 COUSSEAU Solene 2003 5:19:52 1009 ANGERS NATATION FRA
32 ROUSSEAU Elsa 2003 5:20:53 1003 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
33 SOULARD Louann 2003 5:21:61 995 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
34 SALEM Sara 2005 5:22:48 990 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
35 PELLEAU Ines 2004 5:22:62 989 CN BREST FRA
36 JOLY Morgane 2004 5:22:73 988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
37 HERMEL Lou 2005 5:24:72 975 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
38 ROBERT Marie 2005 5:25:20 972 EMS BRON FRA
39 GERBIER Kiara 2004 5:26:51 963 CN CANNES FRA
40 BARRAL Flavie 2004 5:26:55 963 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
41 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 5:28:39 951 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
42 PEREZ Lisa 2005 5:29:33 945 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
43 LISTRAT Charlotte 2004 5:32:68 924 EN TOURS FRA
44 ROUSSEL Laureen 2005 5:41:13 871 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
CMN DIEPPE