Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Mardi 12 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUGEL Joakim 2001 1:51:05 1240 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 FOURNIER Pierrick 2001 1:51:76 1227 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
3 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 1:52:18 1220 CSM CLAMART FRA
4 BOILEAU Roméo 2002 1:52:82 1209 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 BEROL Julien 2001 1:53:76 1193 MULHOUSE ON FRA
6 COLLIN Pablo 2001 1:54:17 1185 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 LETERME Jérémy 2003 1:54:34 1183 AC DÉCINES FRA
8 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 1:55:50 1163 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
9 BOURGEOIS Mitch 2003 1:56:09 1153 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
10 GODEFROID Louis 2001 1:57:24 1133 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 NEHDI Ayoub 2003 1:57:55 1128 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
12 CRETET Dorian 2003 1:58:01 1120 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
13 SAARBACH Alban 2004 1:58:83 1107 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
14 PEREIRA Mathis 2004 1:59:47 1096 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
15 MULONGO Stephen 2004 2:00:59 1078 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
16 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 2:03:52 1030 CNM DIEPPE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SUBERO Pablo 2002 1:54:34 1183 EMS BRON FRA
2 FARGEOT Thomas 2001 1:55:04 1171 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 1:55:80 1158 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 LOUISSI Malek 2001 1:56:56 1145 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
5 MAILLY Noé 2002 1:57:12 1135 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste 2001 1:57:15 1135 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 1:58:33 1115 LYON NATATION FRA
8 GERAN Youris 2003 1:58:80 1107 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
9 BARRY Aron 2002 1:58:90 1106 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 DEBACKER Evan 2004 2:00:27 1083 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
11 GALZIN Oscar 2004 2:00:55 1078 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
12 CEÜS Mathieu 2004 2:03:39 1032 AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION FRA
13 ANDRIEU Gabriel 2004 2:05:61 997 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
14 CAOUEN Mathis 2004 2:06:22 987 CN BREST FRA
15 PROISY Corentin 2004 2:06:50 983 CN FOURMIES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROCHER Romain 2002 1:56:39 1148 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 ROTH BELGRAND Mathis 2002 1:56:42 1147 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
3 BALSIER Lucas 2002 1:56:55 1145 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
4 DEBRIL Marin 2002 1:57:12 1135 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 KHALIL Adib 2002 1:57:21 1134 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
6 MAJOU Clément 2002 1:57:98 1121 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 SCHUG Lilian 2002 1:58:97 1104 SN METZ FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FOURNIER Pierrick 2001 1:50:36 1252 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
2 HUGEL Joakim 2001 1:51:24 1236 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 1:52:20 1220 CSM CLAMART FRA
4 BOILEAU Roméo 2002 1:53:07 1204 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 GODEFROID Louis 2001 1:53:26 1201 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 HUG-DREYFUS Tom 2002 1:53:63 1195 MULHOUSE ON FRA
7 BEROL Julien 2001 1:53:84 1191 MULHOUSE ON FRA
8 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 1:54:50 1180 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
9 LETERME Jérémy 2003 1:54:80 1175 AC DÉCINES FRA
10 COLLIN Pablo 2001 1:55:21 1168 CN MARSEILLE FRA
11 SUBERO Pablo 2002 1:55:60 1161 EMS BRON FRA
12 FARGEOT Thomas 2001 1:55:84 1157 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
13 CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste 2001 1:55:89 1156 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
14 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 1:56:07 1153 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 BARRY Aron 2002 1:56:10 1153 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
16 LOUISSI Malek 2001 1:57:12 1135 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
17 KHALIL Adib 2002 1:57:23 1133 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
18 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 1:57:42 1130 LYON NATATION FRA
19 MAILLY Noé 2002 1:57:61 1127 ANGERS NATATION FRA
20 SCHUG Lilian 2002 1:57:63 1127 SN METZ FRA
21 DEBRIL Marin 2002 1:57:75 1125 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
22 BOURGEOIS Mitch 2003 1:57:82 1124 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
23 ROCHER Romain 2002 1:58:13 1118 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
24 BALSIER Lucas 2002 1:58:13 1118 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
25 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 1:58:19 1117 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
26 CRETET Dorian 2003 1:58:36 1114 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
27 ROTH BELGRAND Mathis 2002 1:58:71 1109 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
28 NEHDI Ayoub 2003 1:58:79 1107 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
29 GUILLAMIN Tom 2002 1:58:88 1106 CN ANTIBES FRA
30 MULONGO Stephen 2004 1:58:98 1104 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
31 MAJOU Clément 2002 1:59:04 1103 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
32 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 1:59:35 1098 CNM DIEPPE FRA
33 SAARBACH Alban 2004 1:59:79 1091 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
34 LEES Axel 2002 2:00:08 1086 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
35 MARTINS Mattéo 2002 2:00:28 1083 ANGERS NATATION FRA
36 PEREIRA Mathis 2004 2:00:54 1078 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
37 CARMONA Elian 2002 2:00:79 1074 CN AUCH FRA
38 VAHE Guillaume 2001 2:01:07 1070 NANTES NATATION FRA
39 BASTIEN Thibault 2001 2:01:20 1068 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
40 GALZIN Oscar 2004 2:01:53 1062 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
41 TEULE Leo 2002 2:01:54 1062 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
42 GERAN Youris 2003 2:01:63 1061 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
43 DEBACKER Evan 2004 2:01:78 1058 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
44 HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan 2003 2:02:92 1040 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
45 CEÜS Mathieu 2004 2:02:94 1039 AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION FRA
46 PROISY Corentin 2004 2:04:64 1012 CN FOURMIES FRA
47 ANDRIEU Gabriel 2004 2:05:24 1003 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
48 CAOUEN Mathis 2004 2:06:90 977 CN BREST FRA
49 CELESTE Mathéo 2004 2:09:31 939 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
50 LEAL Timotéo 2004 2:09:47 937 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
CMN DIEPPE