Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Mardi 12 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 50m

1500 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BARNIET Lou-Anne 2002 16:55:00 1261 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
2 CATTEAU Madelon 2003 17:10:53 1229 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 AMBRASS Lilou 2002 17:25:36 1199 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 RODRIGUEZ Maud 2003 17:34:59 1180 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
5 CALVO Emma 2004 17:45:21 1159 AC HYÈRES FRA
6 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 17:52:49 1145 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 HUET Helvina 2002 18:05:12 1120 AC HYÈRES FRA
8 CULTY Louise 2003 18:05:12 1120 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 ONOLFO Emma 2002 18:10:85 1109 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
10 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 18:12:25 1106 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 GAULIN Lena 2005 18:20:61 1090 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA
12 MONTEBRUN Alissia 2004 18:28:20 1075 CN LE MANS FRA
13 CAUDAN Agathe 2004 18:29:93 1072 CN BREST FRA
14 HORTER Liberty-Belle 2005 18:49:86 1034 MULHOUSE ON FRA
15 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 19:20:43 977 EMS BRON FRA

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BARNIET Lou-Anne 2002 16:56:54 1258 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
2 HUET Helvina 2002 17:27:42 1195 AC HYÈRES FRA
3 AMBRASS Lilou 2002 17:28:19 1193 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 BATAILLE Alice 2003 17:28:77 1192 AC HYÈRES FRA
5 CATTEAU Madelon 2003 17:36:61 1176 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 CALVO Emma 2004 17:37:58 1174 AC HYÈRES FRA
7 ONOLFO Emma 2002 18:03:86 1122 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
8 RODRIGUEZ Maud 2003 18:15:24 1100 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CULTY Louise 2003 18:03:89 1122 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 CAUDAN Agathe 2004 18:04:40 1121 CN BREST FRA
3 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 18:09:97 1110 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 HODONOU Agathe 2002 18:19:77 1091 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 GARCZYNSKI Patricia 2004 18:23:97 1083 MULHOUSE ON FRA
6 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 18:27:16 1077 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 GAULIN Lena 2005 18:28:65 1074 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA
8 MONTEBRUN Alissia 2004 18:30:41 1071 CN LE MANS FRA
9 HORTER Liberty-Belle 2005 18:33:82 1064 MULHOUSE ON FRA
10 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 18:39:39 1054 EMS BRON FRA
11 BOUFTINI Sherine 2005 18:46:65 1040 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
12 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 18:48:55 1036 CN NIORT FRA
13 GILOT Manon 2005 19:19:57 979 SPN POITIERS FRA
CMN DIEPPE