Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Mardi 12 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 0:26:07 1225 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
2 BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-ryad 2002 0:26:55 1195 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 JODIN Matéo 2001 0:26:85 1177 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 0:27:10 1162 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel 2001 0:27:18 1157 CN LUNEL FRA
6 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 0:27:25 1153 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 BASTIEN Thibault 2001 0:27:31 1150 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
8 VAN WESTERING Kai 2003 0:27:41 1144 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
9 MARTIN Gaetan 2002 0:27:46 1141 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
10 AIRAUD Yohan 2004 0:27:54 1136 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
11 CAUSSE Vincent 2002 0:27:58 1134 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
12 JOUVE Nicolas 2003 0:27:85 1118 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
13 KYAL Wahib 2003 0:27:93 1113 CN MARSEILLE FRA
14 THUROTTE Mathys 2003 0:28:15 1100 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
15 VIGNETTES Lucas 2003 0:28:44 1084 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PASTULA Kacper 2001 0:26:80 1180 ES VITRY FRA
2 SAINGERY Enzo 2002 0:27:50 1138 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
3 GONTIER Thomas 2002 0:27:53 1137 CALAIS NATATION FRA
4 EVRARD Léo 2001 0:27:60 1133 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
5 BOURDIER Julien 2001 0:27:76 1123 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 AUGER Thibault 2002 0:27:88 1116 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
7 VANMOEN Romain 2002 0:28:08 1104 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
8 DEZ Léo 2002 0:28:14 1101 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 DARRAS Kyllian 2003 0:28:83 1061 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan 2003 0:28:86 1059 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
11 DUTILLIEUX Jaz 2004 0:28:91 1057 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
12 VIDAL Etienne 2003 0:28:94 1055 SO MILLAU N FRA
13 SALETES Jacques 2003 0:29:16 1042 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
14 AUBERY Robin 2004 0:29:16 1042 CN AVIGNON FRA
15 CELESTE Mathéo 2004 0:29:30 1035 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
16 LANNIC Solen 2004 0:29:47 1025 STADE LAVAL FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REBAUDO Alessandro 2001 0:27:37 1146 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
2 ANNEQUIN Leo 2002 0:27:91 1114 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
3 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 0:28:29 1092 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
4 THEETEN Cédric 2002 0:28:32 1090 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
5 MAZEAU Hugo 2001 0:28:39 1086 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 0:28:55 1077 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 OBJOIS Elias 2004 0:28:61 1074 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
8 FOULQUIER Tom 2002 0:28:76 1065 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA
9 BRAIZE Neo 2004 0:29:12 1045 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
10 RENAUD Axel 2004 0:29:77 1008 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
11 CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis 2002 0:29:77 1008 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
12 LOPEZ Malo 2004 0:29:87 1003 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
13 LE PRAT Evan 2004 0:29:91 1000 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
14 LE GUILLARD Robin 2004 0:29:96 998 TROYES ON FRA
15 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 0:30:16 987 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
16 DUBOS Maxime 2004 0:30:30 979 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 0:26:38 1206 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
2 BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-ryad 2002 0:26:45 1201 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 PASTULA Kacper 2001 0:26:69 1187 ES VITRY FRA
4 JODIN Matéo 2001 0:26:88 1175 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 REBAUDO Alessandro 2001 0:27:24 1154 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
6 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 0:27:30 1150 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 0:27:33 1149 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel 2001 0:27:38 1146 CN LUNEL FRA
9 VAN WESTERING Kai 2003 0:27:39 1145 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
10 BASTIEN Thibault 2001 0:27:45 1141 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
11 MARTIN Gaetan 2002 0:27:53 1137 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
12 CAUSSE Vincent 2002 0:27:69 1127 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
13 GONTIER Thomas 2002 0:27:71 1126 CALAIS NATATION FRA
14 BOURDIER Julien 2001 0:27:71 1126 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 AUGER Thibault 2002 0:27:88 1116 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
16 VANMOEN Romain 2002 0:27:98 1110 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
17 SAINGERY Enzo 2002 0:28:00 1109 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
18 EVRARD Léo 2001 0:28:06 1106 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
19 DEZ Léo 2002 0:28:15 1100 ANGERS NATATION FRA
20 KYAL Wahib 2003 0:28:18 1099 CN MARSEILLE FRA
21 THEETEN Cédric 2002 0:28:20 1097 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
22 THUROTTE Mathys 2003 0:28:27 1093 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
23 CHOUCHAOUI Mathys 2003 0:28:28 1093 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
24 AIRAUD Yohan 2004 0:28:31 1091 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
25 JOUVE Nicolas 2003 0:28:46 1082 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
26 ANNEQUIN Leo 2002 0:28:51 1080 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
27 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 0:28:59 1075 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
28 MAZEAU Hugo 2001 0:28:82 1062 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
29 FOULQUIER Tom 2002 0:28:83 1061 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA
30 VIGNETTES Lucas 2003 0:28:98 1053 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
31 DARRAS Kyllian 2003 0:29:00 1051 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
32 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 0:29:02 1050 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
33 SALETES Jacques 2003 0:29:12 1045 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
34 GALZIN Oscar 2004 0:29:24 1038 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
35 CELESTE Mathéo 2004 0:29:26 1037 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
36 AUBERY Robin 2004 0:29:30 1035 CN AVIGNON FRA
37 HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan 2003 0:29:31 1034 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
38 LANNIC Solen 2004 0:29:45 1026 STADE LAVAL FRA
39 VIDAL Etienne 2003 0:29:56 1020 SO MILLAU N FRA
40 DUTILLIEUX Jaz 2004 0:29:57 1019 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
41 BRAIZE Neo 2004 0:29:61 1017 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
42 RENAUD Axel 2004 0:29:63 1016 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
43 OBJOIS Elias 2004 0:29:67 1014 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
44 DURIEUX Yannick 2002 0:29:75 1009 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
45 LE PRAT Evan 2004 0:29:81 1006 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
46 CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis 2002 0:29:89 1002 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
47 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 0:29:96 998 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
48 LOPEZ Malo 2004 0:30:01 995 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
49 LE GUILLARD Robin 2004 0:30:01 995 TROYES ON FRA
50 DUBOS Maxime 2004 0:30:26 981 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
51 FOUBERT Etienne 2004 0:30:66 959 SN VERSAILLES FRA
52 PIZZAGALLI Charles 2004 0:31:15 933 CN LE HAVRE FRA
CMN DIEPPE