Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Mardi 12 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 0:28:80 1210 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 VALOUR Julien 2001 0:29:14 1192 CN MARSEILLE FRA
3 AITKACI Carl 2001 0:29:14 1192 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 FITZPATRICK Brendan 2003 0:29:35 1180 CN AVIGNON FRA
5 LOMON Mathis 2001 0:29:49 1173 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
6 LESAFFRE Orwan 2002 0:29:66 1164 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 0:29:76 1158 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
8 CHAJID Adam 2001 0:29:91 1150 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
9 LEMESLE Hugo 2002 0:30:10 1140 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
10 LUQUET Maxime 2004 0:30:43 1123 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
11 JAUME Louis 2003 0:30:82 1102 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
12 FREROT Thomas 2003 0:30:85 1101 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
13 VIDAL Samuel 2003 0:31:04 1091 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
14 LOMON Ludovic 2004 0:31:09 1088 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
15 LE LEM Gautier 2004 0:31:19 1083 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 DARRAS Kyllian 2003 0:31:68 1058 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAHE Guillaume 2001 0:29:92 1150 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 PALFRAY Léo 2001 0:30:00 1146 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
3 SAINTON Marcus 2002 0:30:07 1142 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
4 FRECHET Alexis 2001 0:30:25 1132 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
5 LALANNE Jérémy 2002 0:30:35 1127 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
6 BOUCHER Millian 2002 0:30:50 1119 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 0:30:79 1104 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
8 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 0:30:92 1097 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 LE GOFF Yann 2003 0:30:99 1093 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
10 DUTILLIEUX Jaz 2004 0:31:87 1048 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
11 VERGER Maxime 2003 0:31:94 1045 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
12 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 0:31:95 1044 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
13 LETOCART Enzo 2004 0:32:08 1037 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
14 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 0:32:16 1033 AC DÉCINES FRA
15 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 0:32:48 1017 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
16 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 0:32:51 1016 SPN POITIERS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 0:32:22 1030 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 JESOPHE Mehdi 2004 0:32:38 1022 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
3 BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir 2003 0:32:45 1019 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
4 DUBOS Maxime 2004 0:32:55 1014 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
5 VERGNES Lucien 2004 0:32:71 1006 CN CUGNAUX FRA
6 SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki 2004 0:32:86 998 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 GILBERT Elouan 2004 0:33:06 988 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
8 LANGLAIS Leo 2004 0:33:37 973 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 0:28:59 1222 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 AITKACI Carl 2001 0:28:82 1209 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 FITZPATRICK Brendan 2003 0:29:20 1189 CN AVIGNON FRA
4 VALOUR Julien 2001 0:29:42 1177 CN MARSEILLE FRA
5 LESAFFRE Orwan 2002 0:29:49 1173 CN ANTIBES FRA
6 LOMON Mathis 2001 0:29:58 1168 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
7 LEMESLE Hugo 2002 0:29:69 1162 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
8 DA SILVA Florian 2001 0:29:72 1161 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
9 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 0:29:74 1159 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
10 CHAJID Adam 2001 0:29:75 1159 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
11 VAHE Guillaume 2001 0:29:96 1148 NANTES NATATION FRA
12 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 0:30:08 1141 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
13 SAINTON Marcus 2002 0:30:08 1141 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
14 PALFRAY Léo 2001 0:30:36 1126 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
15 LALANNE Jérémy 2002 0:30:39 1125 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
16 BOUCHER Millian 2002 0:30:43 1123 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
17 FRECHET Alexis 2001 0:30:46 1121 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
18 REMY Tom 2002 0:30:61 1113 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
19 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 0:30:68 1110 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
20 EGGIMANN Rudy 2001 0:30:81 1103 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
21 COLLE Théophile 2002 0:30:84 1101 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA
22 MASSOT Joan 2002 0:30:87 1100 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
23 LUQUET Maxime 2004 0:30:92 1097 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
24 LOMON Ludovic 2004 0:31:14 1086 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
25 JAUME Louis 2003 0:31:15 1085 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
26 FREROT Thomas 2003 0:31:21 1082 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
27 VIDAL Samuel 2003 0:31:22 1081 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
28 BORG Fabio 2002 0:31:23 1081 CN MARSEILLE FRA
29 LE LEM Gautier 2004 0:31:52 1066 ANGERS NATATION FRA
30 DARRAS Kyllian 2003 0:31:63 1060 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
31 LE GOFF Yann 2003 0:31:75 1054 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
32 VERGER Maxime 2003 0:32:05 1039 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
33 LETOCART Enzo 2004 0:32:06 1038 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
34 DUTILLIEUX Jaz 2004 0:32:14 1034 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
35 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 0:32:17 1033 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
36 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 0:32:18 1032 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
37 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 0:32:22 1030 AC DÉCINES FRA
38 DUCCI Mathis 2004 0:32:23 1030 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
39 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 0:32:30 1026 SPN POITIERS FRA
40 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 0:32:33 1025 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
41 JESOPHE Mehdi 2004 0:32:34 1024 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
42 DUBOS Maxime 2004 0:32:40 1021 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
43 VERGNES Lucien 2004 0:32:50 1016 CN CUGNAUX FRA
44 BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir 2003 0:32:52 1015 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
45 SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki 2004 0:32:64 1009 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
46 GILBERT Elouan 2004 0:32:78 1002 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
47 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 0:32:80 1001 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
48 LANGLAIS Leo 2004 0:32:95 994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
49 GABALI Cedric 2004 0:33:20 981 ES VITRY FRA
CMN DIEPPE