Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Mardi 12 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCHAND Léon 2002 1:02:66 1251 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 AITKACI Carl 2001 1:03:30 1233 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 BIDARD Clément 2001 1:03:47 1229 MULHOUSE ON FRA
4 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 1:04:12 1211 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 LOMON Mathis 2001 1:04:31 1206 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
6 PALFRAY Léo 2001 1:04:36 1204 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
7 FITZPATRICK Brendan 2003 1:04:38 1204 CN AVIGNON FRA
8 SAINTON Marcus 2002 1:04:54 1199 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
9 DA SILVA Florian 2001 1:05:40 1176 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
10 LUQUET Maxime 2004 1:06:52 1146 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
11 FREROT Thomas 2003 1:07:51 1120 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
12 LE GOFF Yann 2003 1:07:83 1112 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
13 LESERT Vincent 2003 1:08:47 1095 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 LE LEM Gautier 2004 1:08:74 1088 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki 2004 1:09:80 1061 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
16 JAUME Louis 2003 1:11:21 1025 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CASASREALES Tom 2001 1:04:46 1202 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 1:05:68 1169 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
3 LESAFFRE Orwan 2002 1:05:76 1167 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1:05:77 1166 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 LEMESLE Hugo 2002 1:05:90 1163 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 VALOUR Julien 2001 1:06:25 1154 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 REMY Tom 2002 1:06:37 1150 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
8 CHAJID Adam 2001 1:07:25 1127 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
9 LOMON Ludovic 2004 1:08:78 1087 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
10 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 1:08:92 1084 SPN POITIERS FRA
11 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 1:09:47 1070 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
12 VIDAL Samuel 2003 1:09:96 1057 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
13 DUTILLIEUX Jaz 2004 1:10:19 1051 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
14 DUCCI Mathis 2004 1:10:55 1042 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
15 BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir 2003 1:10:71 1038 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
16 JESOPHE Mehdi 2004 1:11:85 1009 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUCHER Millian 2002 1:05:72 1168 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 FRECHET Alexis 2001 1:06:72 1141 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
3 MAZEAU Hugo 2001 1:06:73 1141 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
4 BORG Fabio 2002 1:07:14 1130 CN MARSEILLE FRA
5 LALANNE Jérémy 2002 1:07:88 1111 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
6 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 1:08:33 1099 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 MASSOT Joan 2002 1:08:83 1086 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
8 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 1:09:06 1080 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
9 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 1:10:31 1048 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
10 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 1:10:56 1042 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 VERGNES Lucien 2004 1:10:65 1040 CN CUGNAUX FRA
12 DARRAS Kyllian 2003 1:11:10 1028 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
13 DUBOS Maxime 2004 1:11:47 1019 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
14 LETOCART Enzo 2004 1:11:65 1014 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
15 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 1:11:66 1014 AC DÉCINES FRA
16 LANGLAIS Leo 2004 1:12:35 997 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AITKACI Carl 2001 1:02:88 1245 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 MARCHAND Léon 2002 1:03:31 1233 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 BIDARD Clément 2001 1:03:31 1233 MULHOUSE ON FRA
4 FITZPATRICK Brendan 2003 1:03:61 1225 CN AVIGNON FRA
5 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 1:03:93 1216 MULHOUSE ON FRA
6 SAINTON Marcus 2002 1:04:31 1206 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
7 DA SILVA Florian 2001 1:04:42 1203 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
8 PALFRAY Léo 2001 1:04:57 1199 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
9 LOMON Mathis 2001 1:04:63 1197 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
10 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 1:04:94 1189 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
11 CASASREALES Tom 2001 1:04:95 1188 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
12 VALOUR Julien 2001 1:05:35 1178 CN MARSEILLE FRA
13 LESAFFRE Orwan 2002 1:05:46 1175 CN ANTIBES FRA
14 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1:05:93 1162 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 LEMESLE Hugo 2002 1:06:08 1158 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
16 CHAJID Adam 2001 1:06:34 1151 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
17 REMY Tom 2002 1:06:45 1148 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
18 BOUCHER Millian 2002 1:06:66 1143 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
19 LUQUET Maxime 2004 1:06:78 1140 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
20 MAZEAU Hugo 2001 1:06:89 1137 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
21 FRECHET Alexis 2001 1:07:00 1134 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
22 BORG Fabio 2002 1:07:16 1129 CN MARSEILLE FRA
23 LALANNE Jérémy 2002 1:07:43 1122 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
24 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 1:07:46 1122 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
25 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 1:07:81 1112 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
26 MASSOT Joan 2002 1:07:95 1109 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
27 LESERT Vincent 2003 1:08:50 1095 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
28 FREROT Thomas 2003 1:08:55 1093 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
29 LE LEM Gautier 2004 1:08:79 1087 ANGERS NATATION FRA
30 LE GOFF Yann 2003 1:08:85 1085 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
31 JAUME Louis 2003 1:09:32 1073 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
32 SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki 2004 1:09:50 1069 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
33 DUTILLIEUX Jaz 2004 1:09:60 1066 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
34 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 1:09:61 1066 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
35 LOMON Ludovic 2004 1:09:62 1066 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
36 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 1:09:65 1065 SPN POITIERS FRA
37 COLLE Théophile 2002 1:09:67 1064 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA
38 ANJOLRAS Alexandre 2002 1:09:74 1063 SN VERSAILLES FRA
39 VIDAL Samuel 2003 1:09:86 1060 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
40 EGGIMANN Rudy 2001 1:10:57 1042 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
41 DUCCI Mathis 2004 1:10:58 1041 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
42 JESOPHE Mehdi 2004 1:10:83 1035 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
43 BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir 2003 1:10:88 1034 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
44 VERGNES Lucien 2004 1:10:95 1032 CN CUGNAUX FRA
45 DARRAS Kyllian 2003 1:11:00 1031 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
46 LETOCART Enzo 2004 1:11:59 1016 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
47 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 1:11:61 1015 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
48 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 1:11:64 1015 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
49 LANGLAIS Leo 2004 1:11:95 1007 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
50 DUBOS Maxime 2004 1:11:95 1007 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
51 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 1:11:95 1007 AC DÉCINES FRA
52 GABALI Cedric 2004 1:12:59 991 ES VITRY FRA
53 GILBERT Elouan 2004 1:13:04 980 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
CMN DIEPPE