Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Mardi 12 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUG-DREYFUS Tom 2002 0:24:82 1234 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 0:25:05 1218 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:25:07 1216 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:25:12 1213 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
5 PECH Killian 2002 0:25:25 1204 CN BREST FRA
6 BAILLE Nicolas 2002 0:25:40 1194 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
7 THENU Maxime 2002 0:25:41 1193 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres 2002 0:25:43 1192 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
9 AIRAUD Yohan 2004 0:25:57 1182 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
10 MAZELLIER Nans 2004 0:25:80 1166 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
11 BRIESCH Louis 2003 0:26:07 1148 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
12 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 0:26:07 1148 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
13 CHEIKH Noé 2003 0:26:33 1131 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 0:26:39 1127 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
15 VIDAL Etienne 2003 0:26:57 1115 SO MILLAU N FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 IVIC Yoni 2001 0:25:38 1195 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 0:25:41 1193 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 REBAUDO Alessandro 2001 0:25:76 1169 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
4 BERG Max 2002 0:25:82 1165 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
5 SALAUN Julien 2001 0:25:85 1163 CN BREST FRA
6 ROUX Romain 2001 0:25:95 1156 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 PICOCHE Louis 2002 0:26:16 1142 CN BREST FRA
8 VALOUR Julien 2001 0:26:51 1119 CN MARSEILLE FRA
9 COOPER Maxwell 2003 0:26:74 1103 CS CHAMONIX FRA
10 CANARELLI Baptiste 2003 0:26:76 1102 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
11 BOURGEOIS Mitch 2003 0:26:86 1095 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
12 MARLOT Maxence 2003 0:26:98 1087 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
13 GERAN Youris 2003 0:27:07 1082 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
14 CHATEIGNER Benjamin 2004 0:27:22 1072 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
15 D'AGATA Alexandre 2004 0:27:31 1066 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
16 CADROT Yoan 2003 0:27:38 1061 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARTIN Gaetan 2002 0:25:83 1164 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
2 TROUVE Jacob 2002 0:25:92 1158 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 GEOFFROY Axel 2002 0:26:05 1149 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
4 MALLET Clement 2002 0:26:07 1148 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel 2001 0:26:35 1129 CN LUNEL FRA
6 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:26:39 1127 LYON NATATION FRA
7 GONTIER Thomas 2002 0:26:40 1126 CALAIS NATATION FRA
8 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 0:26:46 1122 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres 2002 0:25:16 1210 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
2 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:25:22 1206 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
3 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:25:25 1204 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 HUG-DREYFUS Tom 2002 0:25:29 1201 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 0:25:32 1199 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 BAILLE Nicolas 2002 0:25:34 1198 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
7 GODEFROID Louis 2001 0:25:35 1197 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 PECH Killian 2002 0:25:45 1190 CN BREST FRA
9 THENU Maxime 2002 0:25:47 1189 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
10 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 0:25:51 1186 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
11 IVIC Yoni 2001 0:25:53 1185 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
12 ROUX Romain 2001 0:25:58 1181 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
13 REBAUDO Alessandro 2001 0:25:61 1179 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
14 SALAUN Julien 2001 0:25:61 1179 CN BREST FRA
15 PICOCHE Louis 2002 0:25:71 1172 CN BREST FRA
16 CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis 2002 0:25:87 1162 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
17 VALOUR Julien 2001 0:25:95 1156 CN MARSEILLE FRA
18 BERG Max 2002 0:25:95 1156 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
19 MAZELLIER Nans 2004 0:25:95 1156 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
20 PASTULA Kacper 2001 0:25:99 1153 ES VITRY FRA
21 TROUVE Jacob 2002 0:26:03 1151 SPN POITIERS FRA
22 GEOFFROY Axel 2002 0:26:06 1149 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
23 AIRAUD Yohan 2004 0:26:08 1147 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
24 MALLET Clement 2002 0:26:10 1146 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
25 MARTIN Gaetan 2002 0:26:10 1146 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
26 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 0:26:27 1135 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
27 BRIESCH Louis 2003 0:26:29 1133 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
28 PERESSE Justin 2003 0:26:39 1127 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
29 BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel 2001 0:26:40 1126 CN LUNEL FRA
30 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:26:42 1125 LYON NATATION FRA
31 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 0:26:53 1117 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
32 CHEIKH Noé 2003 0:26:59 1113 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 GONTIER Thomas 2002 0:26:60 1113 CALAIS NATATION FRA
34 VIDAL Etienne 2003 0:26:66 1109 SO MILLAU N FRA
35 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 0:26:67 1108 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
36 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 0:26:67 1108 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
37 BOURGEOIS Mitch 2003 0:26:72 1105 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
38 LEMESLE Hugo 2002 0:26:73 1104 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
39 MARLOT Maxence 2003 0:26:74 1103 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
40 NEDELEC Colin 2002 0:26:77 1101 NANTES NATATION FRA
41 CANARELLI Baptiste 2003 0:26:87 1095 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
42 COOPER Maxwell 2003 0:26:97 1088 CS CHAMONIX FRA
43 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 0:27:10 1080 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
44 GERAN Youris 2003 0:27:15 1076 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
45 AUGER Thibault 2002 0:27:19 1074 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
46 CADROT Yoan 2003 0:27:23 1071 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
47 CHATEIGNER Benjamin 2004 0:27:40 1060 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
48 D'AGATA Alexandre 2004 0:27:41 1059 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
49 LUQUET Maxime 2004 0:27:53 1052 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
50 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 0:27:65 1044 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
51 LOMON Mathis 2001 0:27:79 1035 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
52 OBJOIS Elias 2004 0:27:86 1031 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
53 ESCARAVAGE Quentin 2003 0:27:86 1031 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
54 GABALI Cedric 2004 0:27:97 1023 ES VITRY FRA
55 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 0:28:22 1008 AC DÉCINES FRA
56 LE PRAT Evan 2004 0:28:55 987 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
57 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 0:29:15 950 CSM CLAMART FRA
CMN DIEPPE