Trophées Jeunes Hiver Plot 2
Compétition Départementale
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN
Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | 0:41:69 | 775 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
2 | GROUZ Donya | 2007 | 0:43:63 | 691 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
3 | CASTILLA Emma | 2007 | 0:44:86 | 641 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | JOUANNE DOYE Rose | 2007 | 0:45:40 | 620 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VANBESIEN Lucile | 2008 | 0:45:42 | 619 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
6 | LEPELLEY Zoe | 2007 | 0:46:50 | 577 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
7 | ROUSSEAUX Manon | 2008 | 0:50:02 | 451 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | BARRE Zoé | 2008 | 0:50:74 | 427 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
9 | THOMAS Noémie | 2008 | 0:50:96 | 420 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
10 | CRAMBERT Maud | 2009 | 0:52:25 | 379 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
11 | LE GALL Zia | 2009 | 0:52:77 | 363 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | CUFFEL Anaïs | 2009 | 0:53:15 | 351 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | HENRI Lilou | 2009 | 0:53:45 | 343 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
14 | GÉRÉMIA Clemence | 2009 | 0:53:47 | 342 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
15 | BAILHACHE Liza | 2009 | 0:53:64 | 337 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
16 | LEROUX Lola | 2007 | 0:53:83 | 331 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
17 | VASSEUR Calypso | 2009 | 0:53:99 | 327 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
18 | LIEURY-TOCQUEVILLE Emma | 2009 | 0:54:06 | 325 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
19 | DUMESNIL Leane | 2008 | 0:54:86 | 302 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | SOUDAY Zelie | 2008 | 0:54:91 | 301 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
21 | LE BELENGER Sofia | 2009 | 0:55:36 | 289 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | MESNAGE Romane | 2008 | 0:57:02 | 246 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
23 | BELHOMME Jade | 2009 | 0:57:10 | 244 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
24 | AIT BOUSALAN Nawel | 2009 | 0:57:62 | 231 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
25 | BELLIARD Laura | 2009 | 0:57:92 | 224 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
26 | BUQUET Camille | 2009 | 0:58:03 | 221 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
27 | BREANT Louise | 2008 | 0:58:27 | 216 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
28 | JOBBIN Anaël | 2009 | 0:59:91 | 179 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
29 | PORET Laly | 2009 | 1:00:26 | 172 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | POISSON Romane | 2008 | 1:03:28 | 115 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
31 | BREARD Romane | 2009 | 1:04:37 | 97 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
32 | BOULLENOT Daphne | 2008 | 1:05:42 | 81 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ALWAN Monica | 2009 | 1:05:87 | 75 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | PANEL Inès | 2009 | 1:09:00 | 38 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | GENDEBIEN-DETAIN Léa | 2009 | 1:10:73 | 23 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | BULOIS Lisa | 2009 | 1:11:38 | 18 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
37 | LAGRUE Maëlys | 2008 | 1:11:76 | 16 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
38 | DENIS CAMPBELL Camille | 2009 | 1:17:29 | 1 | CN YVETOT | FRA |