Trophées Jeunes Hiver Plot 2
Compétition Départementale
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN
Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | 4:49:01 | 819 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
2 | MORISSE Sam | 2006 | 4:50:59 | 808 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | DENOS Nathan | 2007 | 4:54:73 | 779 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | ROUSSEAUX Thibault | 2006 | 5:19:20 | 619 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | 5:23:80 | 591 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CURSCHELLAS Noé | 2007 | 5:25:44 | 581 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
7 | MICHEL Dorian | 2007 | 5:31:55 | 545 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
8 | HAUCHECORNE Artur | 2008 | 5:38:66 | 505 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | CHEBBI Yanis | 2007 | 5:40:72 | 493 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | LABOULAIS Etienne | 2007 | 5:42:96 | 481 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | HELUIN Louison | 2006 | 5:43:17 | 480 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
12 | JARLAUD Baudouin | 2006 | 5:44:23 | 474 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LECHALUPE Mathéo | 2006 | 5:53:32 | 427 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
14 | LEMESNAGER Martin | 2006 | 5:54:37 | 421 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | MARTEL Léo | 2007 | 6:06:75 | 361 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
16 | LEDUC Louis | 2006 | 6:15:84 | 319 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MAUGARD Xavier | 2006 | 6:16:89 | 314 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
18 | BENAKCHA Nazim | 2008 | 6:17:41 | 312 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
19 | BURON Julian | 2008 | 6:20:72 | 298 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
20 | GHARBI Taoufik | 2006 | 6:21:17 | 296 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
21 | BOLAND Augustin | 2007 | 6:22:46 | 290 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
22 | LONCKE Gaby | 2008 | 6:23:47 | 286 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
23 | AUBER Thiméo | 2008 | 6:23:48 | 286 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | MARCHAL Louis | 2006 | 6:24:29 | 283 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
25 | WILHELM Elliot | 2007 | 6:31:28 | 254 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | PIRIOU Gabriel | 2007 | 6:42:01 | 214 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PHILIPPE Ilan | 2008 | 6:51:64 | 180 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | GHARBI Youness | 2007 | 7:07:49 | 131 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
29 | CHANCEREL Arthur | 2008 | 7:19:48 | 100 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | SOREL Morgan | 2006 | 7:21:87 | 94 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
31 | CARPENTIER Achille | 2008 | 7:24:91 | 87 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
32 | DANIEL Mathieu | 2008 | 7:28:03 | 80 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
33 | GUILLOIS Maxime | 2008 | 7:31:13 | 73 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
34 | OUVETTE Malo | 2007 | 7:43:13 | 50 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
35 | LECOURT Timothe | 2008 | 7:43:14 | 50 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | ROBLIN Emilien | 2008 | 7:50:04 | 38 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
37 | GRAMOND Erwann | 2007 | 7:57:70 | 27 | CN OISSEL | FRA |