13e Meeting Européen des Jeunes - NORMANDIE
Compétition Régionale
LE HAVRE
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | 1:03:83 | 1065 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
2 | HEBERT Chloe | 1996 | 1:06:41 | 988 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
3 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | 1:06:58 | 983 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
4 | ZEPHIR Adline | 1996 | 1:07:47 | 957 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
5 | LEROY Emilie | 1996 | 1:08:21 | 936 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
6 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | 1:08:47 | 929 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
7 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | 1:09:98 | 886 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
8 | HAMEL Margot | 1996 | 1:10:02 | 885 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | KERKENI Sarah | 1996 | 1:10:83 | 863 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
10 | MINOT Léana | 1996 | 1:11:16 | 854 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | ||
11 | FAVERIS Anais | 1996 | 1:11:19 | 853 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
12 | MELLAC Sidonie | 1996 | 1:11:43 | 847 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | ||
13 | LIEBAUT Lisa | 1997 | 1:12:05 | 830 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | ||
14 | TONDUT DE LOYE Jeanne | 1996 | 1:12:07 | 830 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DEROO Rebecca | 1996 | 1:12:15 | 827 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | PELLETIER Morgane | 1996 | 1:12:73 | 812 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
17 | DUJARDIN Elodie | 1996 | 1:12:79 | 810 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
18 | LEMOINE Camille | 1996 | 1:13:25 | 798 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
19 | ROUE Alexandra | 1997 | 1:13:25 | 798 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | ||
20 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | 1:13:34 | 796 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
21 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | 1:13:45 | 793 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
22 | CAUMONT Marina | 1996 | 1:13:48 | 792 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
23 | LEPAON Blithild | 1996 | 1:13:69 | 787 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
24 | QUESNEL Noémie | 1996 | 1:14:59 | 763 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
25 | AUVRAY Romane | 1997 | 1:14:60 | 763 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
26 | ROYO Pauline | 1997 | 1:14:65 | 762 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
27 | CAVELIER Jeanne | 1997 | 1:14:92 | 755 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
28 | DIALLO Laouratou | 1996 | 1:14:96 | 754 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | ||
29 | DELAPORTE Hélène | 1996 | 1:15:15 | 749 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
30 | DARGERY Carla | 1997 | 1:15:62 | 737 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
31 | TERRIEN Léa | 1998 | 1:15:65 | 736 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
32 | LECAT Philippine | 1996 | 1:15:73 | 734 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
33 | KHATIB Sara | 1998 | 1:15:73 | 734 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
34 | BOUDANT Virginie | 1996 | 1:15:79 | 733 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
35 | MAQUAIRE Justine | 1996 | 1:16:07 | 726 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
36 | LE ROUX Cloé | 1996 | 1:16:30 | 720 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BESLIN Clémence | 1996 | 1:16:66 | 711 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
38 | HUNEAU Charlotte | 1997 | 1:16:87 | 706 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
39 | QUENIN Elisa | 1997 | 1:16:91 | 705 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | ||
40 | ANGHEL Maria | 1997 | 1:16:92 | 705 | ROUMANIE | ROU | ||
41 | CAMUS Ilia | 1997 | 1:17:15 | 699 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
42 | COTINGHIU Iulia | 1998 | 1:17:62 | 688 | ROUMANIE | ROU | ||
43 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | 1:17:70 | 686 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
44 | MAUGER Léonie | 1996 | 1:17:87 | 681 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
45 | BOUIN Lea | 1996 | 1:18:13 | 675 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
46 | VIGNOLET Juliette | 1997 | 1:18:36 | 670 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | TOURNIER Sophie | 1996 | 1:18:67 | 662 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
48 | DUFAY Chloé | 1997 | 1:18:94 | 656 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
49 | COSTE Juliette | 1996 | 1:18:97 | 655 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
50 | SEGUIN Marie | 1996 | 1:18:98 | 655 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
51 | ZEHRA Alina | 1997 | 1:19:47 | 643 | ROUMANIE | ROU | ||
52 | PAIN Valentine | 1996 | 1:19:49 | 643 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
53 | GIOT Emeline | 1997 | 1:19:65 | 639 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | LEBATTEUX Sarah | 1998 | 1:20:08 | 629 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
55 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | 1:20:50 | 619 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
56 | DESCHILDRE Jeanne | 1997 | 1:20:58 | 617 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
57 | HAUBERT Chloé | 1999 | 1:20:63 | 616 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
58 | LEMAIGRE Valentine | 1998 | 1:20:82 | 612 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
59 | BUELENS Margaux | 1996 | 1:20:84 | 611 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | BARBIER Clara | 1996 | 1:21:04 | 607 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | GOHIN Louise | 1997 | 1:21:23 | 602 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
62 | LE NY Nolwenn | 1997 | 1:21:33 | 600 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | 1:21:71 | 591 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
64 | HÉLOUIS Manon | 1998 | 1:21:85 | 588 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
65 | RANDRIANJAFY Ludwika | 1997 | 1:21:88 | 588 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
66 | BRISTEAU Audrey | 1997 | 1:22:02 | 584 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | ||
67 | BOURGEOIS Fanny | 1999 | 1:22:13 | 582 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | CHHIENG Lucie | 1999 | 1:22:71 | 569 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
69 | VALLA Anne-Charlotte | 1998 | 1:23:24 | 557 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | ||
70 | BONNEVIE Coline | 1996 | 1:23:45 | 553 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | SABOLOVIC Ingrid | 1998 | 1:23:61 | 549 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
72 | PIEDBOIS Zoe | 1998 | 1:23:87 | 544 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | BERROCHE Eva | 1999 | 1:23:91 | 543 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
74 | MESTRE Manon | 1997 | 1:23:93 | 542 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | ||
75 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | 1:23:94 | 542 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | STOICA Elena | 1999 | 1:24:30 | 534 | ROUMANIE | ROU | ||
77 | CHANOUHA Nour | 1999 | 1:24:48 | 530 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
78 | BAZIRE Meghan | 1998 | 1:24:81 | 523 | CMS VERNON | FRA | ||
79 | LEBOURGEOIS Lia | 1996 | 1:24:99 | 520 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
80 | BERTRAND Mathilde | 1996 | 1:25:32 | 513 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | ||
81 | CHERY Emilie | 1997 | 1:25:50 | 509 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
82 | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | 1:25:51 | 509 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | AUGUSTI Alexandra | 1998 | 1:25:56 | 508 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
84 | LIMA Tatiana | 1998 | 1:25:95 | 499 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | ||
85 | PEREIRA Elise | 1996 | 1:26:73 | 483 | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | FRA | ||
86 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | 1:27:01 | 478 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
87 | LEGENDRE Estelle | 1998 | 1:27:17 | 474 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
88 | GOMES CAMPO Bruna | 1998 | 1:27:40 | 470 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
89 | CORDONNIER Léa | 1997 | 1:27:51 | 468 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
90 | MORAINE Mathilde | 1999 | 1:27:56 | 467 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
91 | DUPUIS Margaux | 1996 | 1:27:64 | 465 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
92 | POTTIER Cassiopée | 1997 | 1:27:83 | 461 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
93 | BENSIFI Kaila | 1997 | 1:27:98 | 458 | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | FRA | ||
94 | DI-FIORE Carla | 1997 | 1:28:02 | 457 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
95 | TIMBALIER India | 1998 | 1:28:23 | 453 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
96 | ELY Aude | 1998 | 1:28:53 | 447 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
97 | CARREY Clémence | 1998 | 1:28:75 | 443 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
98 | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | 1:28:93 | 439 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | ||
99 | BRESSOUD-LARCHER Lea | 1998 | 1:30:25 | 414 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
100 | ALAMEDDINE Yasmine | 2000 | 1:30:32 | 413 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
101 | COUDRAY Camille | 1998 | 1:31:44 | 392 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
102 | SIMON Marie | 1998 | 1:31:62 | 389 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | ||
103 | PATIN Pauline | 1998 | 1:31:65 | 388 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
104 | CHARBONNIER Nina | 1997 | 1:31:76 | 386 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
105 | DUCHESNE Julie | 1998 | 1:31:81 | 385 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
106 | BENGOUFA PAPAMICHAIL Hana | 1999 | 1:31:84 | 385 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
107 | DANIAULT Claire | 1998 | 1:32:03 | 381 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
108 | DOUBLET MEHEUT Agathe | 1998 | 1:32:65 | 370 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
109 | LE GAC Sterenn | 1998 | 1:33:15 | 361 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | ||
110 | GADEA Claudia | 2001 | 1:33:51 | 355 | ROUMANIE | ROU | ||
111 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | 1:33:55 | 354 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
112 | HERNANDEZ Serena | 1997 | 1:33:91 | 348 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
113 | CHOLLEY Ambre | 1998 | 1:34:40 | 339 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
114 | PENHOET Emmy | 1998 | 1:34:67 | 335 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
115 | LEFRANÇOIS Anouk | 1999 | 1:34:80 | 332 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
116 | MOIZAN Marie | 1999 | 1:35:97 | 313 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
117 | PITULAN Antonia | 2000 | 1:36:03 | 312 | ROUMANIE | ROU | ||
118 | MARESCHE Capucine | 1996 | 1:36:42 | 306 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
119 | GRANDIN Mélina | 1999 | 1:36:49 | 304 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
120 | FONTAINE Florine | 1998 | 1:36:53 | 304 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
121 | HENRY Léa | 1998 | 1:36:71 | 301 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
122 | GUIDET Delphine | 2000 | 1:37:35 | 291 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
123 | HEROUARD Elodie | 1997 | 1:37:39 | 290 | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | FRA | ||
124 | ALBUQUERQUE Andrea | 1998 | 1:37:50 | 288 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | ||
125 | MICOL Magali | 2000 | 1:37:97 | 281 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
126 | BOCQUET Mélody | 1999 | 1:38:05 | 280 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
127 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 1:38:10 | 279 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
128 | LIXIVEL Cindy | 1998 | 1:38:11 | 279 | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | FRA | ||
129 | LELEU Faustine | 1998 | 1:38:60 | 271 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
130 | LEMIRE Joy | 1998 | 1:38:80 | 268 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
131 | FLEURY Aude | 2000 | 1:39:02 | 265 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | ||
132 | RENAULT Lea | 1999 | 1:39:17 | 262 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
133 | NOURY Estelle | 1998 | 1:39:48 | 258 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
134 | GERVAIS Andréa | 1999 | 1:39:49 | 258 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
135 | NOGIER Eulalie | 2000 | 1:39:92 | 251 | CMS VERNON | FRA | ||
136 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | 1:40:14 | 248 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
137 | FINOT Celine | 1998 | 1:40:29 | 246 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
138 | BIZET Elodie | 1997 | 1:41:09 | 234 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | ||
139 | FONTAINE Clemence | 1998 | 1:41:16 | 233 | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | FRA | ||
140 | VERLINGUE Claire | 1997 | 1:41:69 | 226 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
141 | THERY Clara | 1998 | 1:42:05 | 221 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
142 | CRESTEY Elise | 1998 | 1:44:34 | 190 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
143 | ROPERS Sidonie | 1998 | 1:44:35 | 190 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
144 | FERREIRA Samantha | 1998 | 1:45:27 | 179 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | ||
145 | MAUGER Lucine | 1998 | 1:45:39 | 177 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
146 | BEUZELIN Pauline | 1996 | 1:45:40 | 177 | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | FRA | ||
147 | ALIGNY Louise | 1996 | 1:45:86 | 171 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
148 | PERROTEL Marie | 1998 | 1:45:91 | 171 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
149 | FOURMOND Lucie | 1999 | 1:46:55 | 163 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | ||
150 | LÉONI Delphine | 2000 | 1:47:45 | 153 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
151 | KIM Apolline | 2000 | 1:49:29 | 132 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
152 | LESEILLE Eléna | 2000 | 1:49:45 | 130 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
153 | CORION Florine | 2000 | 1:50:40 | 121 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
154 | LELONG Cyrielle | 1998 | 1:50:42 | 120 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
155 | LAÏDANI Naïla | 1999 | 1:50:53 | 119 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
156 | MORILLON Delphine | 1998 | 1:51:38 | 111 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
157 | ROFFAT Emma | 2001 | 1:52:80 | 97 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
158 | LENOBLE Delphine | 1996 | 1:53:31 | 93 | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | FRA | ||
159 | PITOIS Justine | 1997 | 1:54:52 | 82 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
160 | BACHELET Louise | 2000 | 1:54:86 | 79 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
161 | FLEURY Laurine | 1998 | 1:55:21 | 76 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
162 | FINOT Marion | 2000 | 1:57:02 | 62 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
163 | GILLES Océane | 2000 | 1:57:07 | 62 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
164 | BRUMENT Louise | 1998 | 1:59:73 | 44 | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | FRA | ||
165 | ANGOT Chloé | 1999 | 2:00:59 | 39 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
166 | LE BOLLOCH Camille | 1998 | 2:09:07 | 5 | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | FRA | ||
167 | BESSIERE Eglantine | 1998 | 2:09:41 | 5 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
168 | GANTIER Chloé | 1997 | 2:10:60 | 3 | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | FRA | ||
169 | PIZZAGALLI Alexandra | 2001 | 2:13:07 | 1 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
170 | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | 2:36:88 | 1 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA |