Championnats 76 Hiver
Compétition Départementale
FÉCAMP
Du Samedi 12 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIGNOREL Tom | 2003 | 0:28:13 | 1013 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ARDOUIN Valentin | 2002 | 0:28:15 | 1012 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SOUDAY Axel | 2005 | 0:28:25 | 1006 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
4 | VIGOR Matéo | 2003 | 0:28:65 | 981 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | 0:28:81 | 971 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | JUMEAU Félix | 2006 | 0:29:04 | 957 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | 0:29:36 | 937 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
8 | FAVRESSE Victor | 2006 | 0:29:42 | 933 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | RISSOUMI Nahel | 2005 | 0:29:55 | 925 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
10 | ROLLAND Ethan | 2005 | 0:29:58 | 924 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HOYE Kenzo | 2007 | 0:29:73 | 915 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
12 | ATTERBOM Oskar | 2008 | 0:30:02 | 897 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
13 | MORELLEC Ethan | 2006 | 0:30:49 | 869 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | FLAHAUT Cyrian | 2005 | 0:30:59 | 864 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
15 | BULTEY Martin | 2006 | 0:30:88 | 847 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
16 | PHILIPPE Gaetan | 2007 | 0:30:96 | 842 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
17 | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | 0:31:02 | 839 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
18 | LECLERCQ Arthur | 2006 | 0:31:13 | 832 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
19 | FROMAGE Mathis | 2004 | 0:31:29 | 823 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CIESLIK Nathan | 2009 | 0:31:46 | 813 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ROZE Matis | 2003 | 0:31:65 | 803 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
22 | AUBER Thiméo | 2008 | 0:31:78 | 795 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | MERIOT Julien | 2004 | 0:31:89 | 789 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | HAMEL Paul | 2007 | 0:32:07 | 779 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | LE GRATIET Yannis | 2008 | 0:32:47 | 757 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
26 | GOLDENBERG Robin | 2006 | 0:32:56 | 752 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BONNET Lorin | 2009 | 0:32:85 | 736 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | WILHELM Elliot | 2007 | 0:32:98 | 729 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | BOLAND Aurélien | 2009 | 0:33:23 | 716 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
30 | BOLAND Augustin | 2007 | 0:33:56 | 699 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
31 | ECHARD Nathan | 2009 | 0:33:90 | 681 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
32 | LEFEBVRE Edouard | 2005 | 0:34:40 | 655 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | NAOUI LE BECHEC Ilian | 2010 | 0:34:52 | 649 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
34 | GUILLARD Thomas | 2007 | 0:34:80 | 635 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | PHILIPPE Ilan | 2008 | 0:35:42 | 604 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | NICOLAS Edward | 2009 | 0:35:98 | 577 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | HOUEL Nolan | 2008 | 0:36:15 | 569 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | VIARD Jules | 2009 | 0:36:69 | 544 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | LEFEBVRE-ULRIKSON Mats | 2009 | 0:37:65 | 500 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
40 | BEAUPEL Raphaël | 2009 | 0:37:93 | 488 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
41 | GUEUDRY Paul | 2008 | 0:39:10 | 438 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
42 | DANIEL LEGROS Faustin | 2009 | 0:39:30 | 429 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LESGUILLIER Arthur | 2010 | 0:39:79 | 409 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | AUGUSTE Oscar | 2009 | 0:39:81 | 409 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BRENIER Timeo | 2009 | 0:40:14 | 395 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA |