3e Journée Avenirs
Compétition Départementale
DIEPPE (FRA)
Le Samedi 11 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARBAA Mehdi | 2011 | 0:36:63 | 546 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | HEURTEVENT Robin | 2011 | 0:37:50 | 507 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | TOLMER Shaun | 2011 | 0:39:84 | 407 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | VIARD Gabin | 2011 | 0:40:24 | 391 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | VASSEUR Ulysse | 2011 | 0:41:97 | 326 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
6 | VERNILLET Axel | 2011 | 0:43:66 | 268 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
7 | PELLERIN Paul | 2011 | 0:44:20 | 251 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
8 | BERNARDE CORD'HOMME Luca | 2013 | 0:44:46 | 243 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
9 | VAVASSEUR Matheo | 2011 | 0:45:37 | 216 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
10 | FAURRE Noah | 2012 | 0:46:26 | 190 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MOHAMAD-FAROUQUE Maaz | 2011 | 0:46:45 | 185 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
12 | AUBE Tom | 2011 | 0:47:26 | 164 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | LIN Noe | 2012 | 0:47:37 | 161 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | DUBOSCQ Léandre | 2011 | 0:47:38 | 161 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
15 | COJEAN Victor | 2011 | 0:49:07 | 121 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | MOUILHADE Jean | 2011 | 0:49:17 | 119 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
17 | CHAPRON Camille | 2011 | 0:49:58 | 110 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | DELANNOY Albert | 2011 | 0:50:82 | 86 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
19 | COUSIN Achille | 2011 | 0:51:46 | 74 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | LEGOUSSE Victor | 2013 | 0:54:94 | 27 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LEGOUSSE Paul | 2013 | 0:55:27 | 23 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LOZAY Marin | 2013 | 0:56:11 | 16 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
23 | NOBLET Lys | 2011 | 0:56:12 | 16 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LEFRANCOIS Gabin | 2014 | 0:56:80 | 11 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
25 | CLATOT-MEDIANI Cohen | 2011 | 0:58:13 | 4 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
26 | GENDRE Samuel | 2012 | 0:58:87 | 2 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
27 | NAOUI LE BECHEC Naël | 2013 | 1:00:61 | 1 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
28 | ABDELOUAHED Yanis | 2015 | 1:01:76 | 1 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
29 | MERABTENE Syphax | 2012 | 1:02:40 | 1 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
30 | TARTARIN Alois | 2014 | 1:03:73 | 1 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
31 | ALUDAAT Mazen | 2014 | 1:05:19 | 1 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
32 | SOTO DE PRADO Diégo | 2012 | 1:05:20 | 1 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | BELAN Jonas | 2013 | 1:07:82 | 1 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
34 | DUMESNIL Lukas | 2011 | 1:08:62 | 1 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | SAMSON Clément | 2013 | 1:09:14 | 1 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
36 | ALUDAAT Maxime | 2014 | 1:16:47 | 1 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
37 | KYRYKBAY Alban | 2014 | 1:22:03 | 1 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
38 | DELAHAYE Maxence | 2012 | 1:23:57 | 1 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA |