Championnats de Normandie de Printemps Benjamins
Compétition Régionale
GRAND-QUEVILLY (FRA)
Du Samedi 25 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULONGNE Camille | 2010 | 1:22:55 | 963 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | IKHEDJI Sabine | 2010 | 1:26:34 | 883 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | LE GRATIET Ellyne | 2011 | 1:26:50 | 880 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | HO HIO HEN ANNAN Kheira | 2010 | 1:27:55 | 859 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
5 | HOUSSIN Ambre | 2010 | 1:28:18 | 846 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
6 | BETSEY Camille | 2010 | 1:30:64 | 797 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
7 | MESLIER Juliette | 2010 | 1:30:86 | 793 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
8 | HENAUT Lison | 2011 | 1:37:32 | 672 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
9 | DOUAY Loélia | 2011 | 1:39:77 | 628 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
10 | RUAULT Camille | 2011 | 1:41:24 | 603 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
11 | NOIREZ Adèle | 2011 | 1:41:67 | 596 | EN CAEN | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULONGNE Camille | 2010 | 1:20:59 | 1006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | HO HIO HEN ANNAN Kheira | 2010 | 1:26:15 | 887 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
3 | LE GRATIET Ellyne | 2011 | 1:27:58 | 858 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | IKHEDJI Sabine | 2010 | 1:27:95 | 851 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
5 | BETSEY Camille | 2010 | 1:29:57 | 818 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | HOUSSIN Ambre | 2010 | 1:29:73 | 815 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
7 | MESLIER Juliette | 2010 | 1:30:68 | 796 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
8 | BOURLON Adèle | 2010 | 1:32:99 | 752 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | VILLON Soa | 2010 | 1:34:11 | 730 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
10 | YOLCHYAN Louna | 2010 | 1:35:19 | 710 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
11 | HENAUT Lison | 2011 | 1:38:70 | 647 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
12 | LEBOUTEILLER Naéline | 2010 | 1:39:35 | 636 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
13 | NOIREZ Adèle | 2011 | 1:41:82 | 593 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
14 | LE ROUX Elia | 2010 | 1:42:83 | 576 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | KAMMOU Amina | 2010 | 1:43:43 | 566 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
16 | DOUAY Loélia | 2011 | 1:43:60 | 563 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
17 | POUPPEVILLE Maëlie | 2010 | 1:43:64 | 563 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
18 | RUAULT Camille | 2011 | 1:44:97 | 541 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
19 | LANGLOIS Salomé | 2010 | 1:46:78 | 512 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA |