Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
CA ORSAY
/
Classement
/
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Page
6
sur
20
. Résultat
251
sur
300
(total
992
)
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
SUMEIRE Eliott
21/06/2014
2013-2014
50m
4:25:39
1031
2
SUMEIRE Eliott
08/02/2015
2014-2015
50m
4:25:53
1030
3
MONNET Louis
24/07/2011
2010-2011
50m
4:25:57
1029
National
4
SUMEIRE Eliott
16/01/2016
2015-2016
50m
4:25:71
1028
5
SAKAT Julien
03/12/2006
2006-2007
25m
4:25:77
1028
6
DA CUNHA David
08/03/2020
2019-2020
50m
4:25:86
992
7
VALETTE Hugo
08/02/2009
2008-2009
50m
4:25:87
1027
8
SUMEIRE Eliott
21/06/2014
2013-2014
50m
4:25:88
1027
9
NEUVILLE Marin
20/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
4:25:88
991
10
LE MANACH Frédéric
28/01/2006
2005-2006
50m
4:25:96
1026
Interregional
11
DA CUNHA David
13/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
4:26:07
990
12
ROUCHES Victor
30/06/2007
2006-2007
50m
4:26:13
1025
13
LEROSE Vincent
28/01/2007
2006-2007
25m
4:26:27
1024
14
VALETTE Hugo
28/05/2005
2004-2005
50m
4:26:69
1020
National
15
ROUCHES Victor
16/06/2007
2006-2007
50m
4:26:74
1020
Interregional
16
DU VAURE Rémi
23/07/2006
2005-2006
50m
4:26:83
1019
Interregional
17
BERINGUE Raphael
22/01/2017
2016-2017
50m
4:26:83
984
18
DESCHAMP Jeremy
09/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
4:26:95
983
19
VALETTE Hugo
28/06/2008
2007-2008
50m
4:26:96
1018
20
DA CUNHA David
17/04/2022
2021-2022
50m
4:27:01
983
21
LE MANACH Frédéric
11/03/2006
2005-2006
50m
4:27:03
1018
22
GUILBAUD Arthur
08/04/2023
2022-2023
25m
4:27:11
982
23
BERINGUE Raphael
11/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
4:27:37
1015
24
MIALOT Rémi
13/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
4:27:38
980
25
GUILBAUD Arthur
07/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
4:27:43
979
26
BERINGUE Raphael
22/01/2017
2016-2017
50m
4:27:49
979
27
VALETTE Hugo
28/05/2005
2004-2005
50m
4:27:64
1013
Interregional
28
MIALOT Rémi
12/03/2023
2022-2023
50m
4:27:69
977
29
MONNET Louis
28/01/2012
2011-2012
50m
4:27:72
1012
30
GUILBAUD Arthur
03/05/2024
2023-2024
50m
4:27:79
977
31
MONNET Louis
28/01/2012
2011-2012
50m
4:27:93
1010
32
SUMEIRE Eliott
22/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
4:27:94
1010
33
MONNET Louis
05/03/2011
2010-2011
50m
4:27:95
1010
34
LEROSE Vincent
22/01/2006
2005-2006
25m
4:28:06
1009
35
TETART Martin
29/01/2022
2021-2022
50m
4:28:10
974
36
VALETTE Hugo
23/01/2010
2009-2010
50m
4:28:29
1008
37
BARLIER Tony
14/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
4:28:32
972
38
BARLIER Tony
14/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
4:28:32
972
39
ZAWADSKI Paul
14/04/2019
2018-2019
50m
4:28:32
972
40
NEUVILLE Malo
11/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
4:28:47
1006
41
SAUTEREAU Vincent
12/03/2017
2016-2017
25m
4:28:48
971
42
DA CUNHA David
03/07/2021
2020-2021
50m
4:28:52
971
43
MIALOT Rémi
27/06/2021
2020-2021
50m
4:28:56
971
44
QUANTIN Hugo
08/03/2020
2019-2020
50m
4:28:81
969
45
VALETTE Hugo
28/01/2006
2005-2006
50m
4:28:97
1002
Interregional
46
ROUCHES Victor
24/06/2006
2005-2006
50m
4:29:00
1002
47
ZAWADSKI Paul
21/05/2021
2020-2021
50m
4:29:10
966
48
LEROSE Vincent
02/06/2007
2006-2007
50m
4:29:14
1001
Regional
49
MONNET Louis
05/03/2011
2010-2011
50m
4:29:24
1000
50
VALETTE Hugo
25/07/2005
2004-2005
50m
4:29:28
1000
Interregional
Page
6
sur
20
. Résultat
251
sur
300
(total
992
)
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10