Championnats de France U.N.S.S.
Compétition Nationale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Samedi 29 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2003
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUAULT Sébastien | 1986 | 4:01:56 | 820 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | CHOQUET Alexis | 1986 | 4:08:71 | 751 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
3 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | 4:10:26 | 738 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | 4:10:30 | 738 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
5 | KUHN Matthieu | 1986 | 4:11:18 | 731 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | DE GERONA Yannick | 1986 | 4:11:32 | 729 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
7 | GOURLOT Etienne | 1987 | 4:12:93 | 716 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | LAKHLIFIA Malid | 1986 | 4:13:44 | 712 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
9 | FRAYSSE Sébastien | 1986 | 4:15:25 | 698 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
10 | HAMON Sébastien | 1986 | 4:15:34 | 698 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
11 | LINCK Lionel | 1986 | 4:17:07 | 685 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | ABAD Christophe | 1986 | 4:21:36 | 655 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PECCI Thomas | 1986 | 4:22:75 | 646 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SCHROEDER Vincent | 1988 | 4:23:83 | 638 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SORGUES Benjamin | 1986 | 4:24:63 | 633 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
16 | JAOUEN Benoît | 1989 | 4:26:86 | 619 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
17 | VOGELEISEN Franck | 1988 | 4:27:40 | 616 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
18 | ULVOAS Vincent | 1987 | 4:28:73 | 608 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
19 | SAURON Olivier | 1988 | 4:29:34 | 605 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
20 | SEHER Julien | 1988 | 4:30:31 | 599 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
21 | MOUELLO Loïc | 1988 | 4:30:86 | 596 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
22 | POULIQUEN Tony | 1986 | 4:31:58 | 592 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
23 | DEISS Michaël | 1988 | 4:31:74 | 591 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BILLON Jonathan | 1988 | 4:32:45 | 587 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
25 | GAUTHIER Stevenn | 1988 | 4:34:15 | 577 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | ||
26 | LE MILINAIRE Ronan | 1986 | 4:35:60 | 569 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
27 | BEAUMELLE Renaud | 1988 | 4:35:73 | 569 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
28 | DISSLER Rudi | 1988 | 4:35:85 | 568 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
29 | TARQUINIO Anthony | 1988 | 4:38:22 | 556 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
30 | DESMONS Yoann | 1988 | 4:39:55 | 549 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
31 | COELHO Nelson | 1989 | 4:44:06 | 526 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |