Meeting Régional de Qualification - NORMANDIE
Compétition Régionale
ELBEUF
Du Samedi 30 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | 0:29:32 | 1093 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
2 | TRAORE Adèle | 1995 | 0:30:19 | 1039 | CN FLERS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | BRUMENT Anne | 1994 | 0:30:28 | 1034 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | BUHOT Marine | 1990 | 0:30:34 | 1030 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | DA ROCHA Stéphanie | 1992 | 0:30:76 | 1005 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
6 | GOUX Inès | 1991 | 0:30:87 | 998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | CHARPENTIER Zoe | 1995 | 0:30:96 | 993 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | GOYON Adele | 1995 | 0:31:04 | 988 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | 0:31:45 | 963 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
10 | BECHET Alexandra | 1991 | 0:31:49 | 961 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | CHAMPIN Anne-Laure | 1994 | 0:31:73 | 947 | CN OISSEL | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
12 | SZYMCZAK Myléna | 1996 | 0:31:77 | 944 | EVREUX AC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | 0:31:12 | 983 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
2 | DEVULDER Noémie | 1994 | 0:31:52 | 959 | EN CAEN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
3 | MITHOUARD Clémence | 1995 | 0:31:62 | 953 | EVREUX AC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
4 | FOURQUEMIN Cecile | 1993 | 0:31:70 | 949 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | LARIBLE Caroline | 1994 | 0:31:75 | 946 | CN OISSEL | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
6 | MERCIER Charlotte | 1995 | 0:31:77 | 944 | CN FLERS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | HOLDERBAUM Clémence | 1995 | 0:31:92 | 936 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | DUPERRIN Mathilde | 1992 | 0:32:17 | 921 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | ORANGE Juliette | 1995 | 0:32:21 | 919 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
10 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | 0:32:50 | 902 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
11 | TRANCHARD Louise | 1994 | 0:32:51 | 902 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
12 | PAUMELLE Marine | 1995 | 0:33:12 | 867 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | 0:29:85 | 1060 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | TRAORE Adèle | 1995 | 0:30:22 | 1037 | CN FLERS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | BUHOT Marine | 1990 | 0:30:60 | 1014 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
4 | DA ROCHA Stéphanie | 1992 | 0:30:72 | 1007 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | CHARPENTIER Zoe | 1995 | 0:30:79 | 1003 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | BRUMENT Anne | 1994 | 0:30:82 | 1001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | GOYON Adele | 1995 | 0:30:87 | 998 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | 0:30:98 | 991 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | BECHET Alexandra | 1991 | 0:31:30 | 972 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
10 | SZYMCZAK Myléna | 1996 | 0:31:37 | 968 | EVREUX AC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | CHAMPIN Anne-Laure | 1994 | 0:31:58 | 956 | CN OISSEL | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
12 | MERCIER Charlotte | 1995 | 0:31:64 | 952 | CN FLERS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
13 | GOUX Inès | 1991 | 0:31:71 | 948 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | DUPERRIN Mathilde | 1992 | 0:31:79 | 943 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | MITHOUARD Clémence | 1995 | 0:31:79 | 943 | EVREUX AC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
16 | DEVULDER Noémie | 1994 | 0:31:82 | 942 | EN CAEN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
17 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | 0:31:84 | 940 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | TRANCHARD Louise | 1994 | 0:31:98 | 932 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
19 | FOURQUEMIN Cecile | 1993 | 0:32:03 | 929 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
20 | LARIBLE Caroline | 1994 | 0:32:15 | 922 | CN OISSEL | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
21 | BOUVET Ariane | 1993 | 0:32:18 | 921 | EN CAEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | 0:32:23 | 918 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
23 | CALLET Pauline | 1993 | 0:32:23 | 918 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
24 | ORANGE Juliette | 1995 | 0:32:25 | 917 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
25 | TANGUY Margaux | 1994 | 0:32:35 | 911 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
26 | BUHOT Manon | 1994 | 0:32:41 | 907 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
27 | POIRIER Laetitia | 1994 | 0:32:50 | 902 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
28 | HOLDERBAUM Clémence | 1995 | 0:32:55 | 899 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
29 | HUBY Ingrid | 1993 | 0:32:57 | 898 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
30 | CHAUVIN Maëva | 1993 | 0:32:61 | 896 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
31 | GUINAUDEAU Audrey | 1992 | 0:32:63 | 895 | CN YVETOT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
32 | LEDOLLEY Mathilde | 1993 | 0:32:79 | 886 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
33 | REGNAULD Coline | 1992 | 0:32:80 | 885 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
34 | CAROUGE Hermance | 1994 | 0:32:81 | 885 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
35 | PAUMELLE Marine | 1995 | 0:32:82 | 884 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
36 | RIOU Tiffen | 1996 | 0:32:94 | 877 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MARAIS Sarah | 1994 | 0:32:99 | 874 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
38 | THENOT Marlène | 1987 | 0:33:01 | 873 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
39 | DUJARDIN Elodie | 1996 | 0:33:33 | 855 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
40 | LEMOINE Camille | 1996 | 0:33:42 | 850 | CN YVETOT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
41 | LE BARBEY Aude | 1994 | 0:33:50 | 846 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
42 | PINARD Chloé | 1995 | 0:33:50 | 846 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
43 | DENIS Laetitia | 1989 | 0:33:50 | 846 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
44 | GUILLERM Marion | 1996 | 0:33:51 | 845 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
45 | COLLIN Marion | 1993 | 0:33:55 | 843 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
46 | BODUCH Audrey | 1995 | 0:33:57 | 842 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
47 | PRODHOMME Laëtitia | 1996 | 0:33:58 | 841 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
48 | TREMULOT Adelaïde | 1989 | 0:33:74 | 833 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
49 | BOUVET Clémence | 1995 | 0:33:74 | 833 | EN CAEN | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
50 | MILLE Oceane | 1996 | 0:33:77 | 831 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
51 | JOFES Cyrielle | 1993 | 0:33:85 | 827 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
52 | VANNIER Margot | 1994 | 0:33:87 | 825 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
53 | DUTOT Florine | 1995 | 0:34:01 | 818 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
54 | AUCOURS Chloé | 1995 | 0:34:02 | 817 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
55 | BEGHIN Pauline | 1995 | 0:34:17 | 809 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
56 | KERVAON Charlotte | 1994 | 0:34:17 | 809 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | ||
57 | BESLIN Clémence | 1996 | 0:34:23 | 806 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
58 | JEAN BAPTISTE SIMONE Constance | 1996 | 0:34:24 | 805 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
59 | DELAMARE Savanah | 1996 | 0:34:26 | 804 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
60 | CHARDAC Camille | 1996 | 0:34:29 | 803 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
61 | LEMONNIER Gaëlle | 1994 | 0:34:30 | 802 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | CHERY Camille | 1994 | 0:34:33 | 800 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
63 | LEPREVOST Delphine | 1993 | 0:34:33 | 800 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | ||
64 | CHARDAC Amélie | 1993 | 0:34:38 | 798 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
65 | PICARD Lucie | 1995 | 0:34:64 | 784 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
66 | CADEL Justine | 1996 | 0:34:64 | 784 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
67 | LE BARBEY Esther | 1996 | 0:34:67 | 782 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
68 | LEMERCIER Alice | 1996 | 0:34:79 | 776 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
69 | LE COUTURIER Alexandra | 1993 | 0:34:88 | 771 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
70 | CIURLIK Marion | 1994 | 0:35:04 | 763 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
71 | MIEZE Louise | 1995 | 0:35:36 | 746 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
72 | DOUBLET Audrey | 1993 | 0:35:63 | 732 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
73 | ILIN Virginie | 1996 | 0:35:64 | 731 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
74 | BLANCHETIERE Amélie | 1995 | 0:35:96 | 715 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
75 | TOURNIER Sophie | 1996 | 0:36:55 | 685 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
76 | CHIRAT Salome | 1995 | 0:36:69 | 678 | EN CAEN | FRA |