Meeting Régional de Qualification - NORMANDIE
Compétition Régionale
ELBEUF
Du Samedi 30 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | 1:26:22 | 935 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
2 | DUJARDIN Elodie | 1996 | 1:26:81 | 922 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | DUPERRIN Mathilde | 1992 | 1:28:06 | 895 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
4 | MARAIS Julie | 1994 | 1:28:37 | 888 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | CHAMPION Lisa | 1992 | 1:28:40 | 888 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | RABU Anne-Lise | 1985 | 1:28:55 | 885 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
7 | TERRASSE Valérie | 1995 | 1:29:30 | 869 | EVREUX AC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | PRODHOMME Laëtitia | 1996 | 1:30:93 | 835 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
9 | NOEL Cécile | 1994 | 1:31:19 | 829 | EN CAEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | CHIRAT Salome | 1995 | 1:32:06 | 812 | EN CAEN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
11 | GUILLERM Marion | 1996 | 1:34:39 | 765 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
12 | LE BARBEY Esther | 1996 | 1:36:28 | 728 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KERVAON Charlotte | 1994 | 1:30:29 | 848 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
2 | LE BARBEY Aude | 1994 | 1:33:14 | 790 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
3 | PAUMELLE Marine | 1995 | 1:33:70 | 779 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
4 | BLANCHETIERE Amélie | 1995 | 1:35:02 | 753 | EN CAEN | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
5 | DOUBLET Audrey | 1993 | 1:36:41 | 726 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | THENOT Marlène | 1987 | 1:37:44 | 706 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
7 | CAPARROS Pauline | 1996 | 1:38:69 | 683 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
8 | TOURNIER Sophie | 1996 | 1:42:15 | 620 | EN CAEN | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | 1:27:20 | 913 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
2 | DUPERRIN Mathilde | 1992 | 1:27:39 | 909 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
3 | DUJARDIN Elodie | 1996 | 1:27:85 | 899 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | meet_nat_qual |
4 | MARAIS Julie | 1994 | 1:28:76 | 880 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | CHAMPION Lisa | 1992 | 1:28:83 | 879 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | RABU Anne-Lise | 1985 | 1:29:43 | 866 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
7 | TERRASSE Valérie | 1995 | 1:29:77 | 859 | EVREUX AC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | NOEL Cécile | 1994 | 1:30:84 | 837 | EN CAEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | KERVAON Charlotte | 1994 | 1:31:36 | 826 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | LE BARBEY Aude | 1994 | 1:32:94 | 794 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | PRODHOMME Laëtitia | 1996 | 1:33:44 | 784 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
12 | GUILLERM Marion | 1996 | 1:33:93 | 774 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
13 | LE BARBEY Esther | 1996 | 1:34:36 | 766 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
14 | CHIRAT Salome | 1995 | 1:34:93 | 754 | EN CAEN | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
15 | PAUMELLE Marine | 1995 | 1:36:00 | 734 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
16 | DOUBLET Audrey | 1993 | 1:36:80 | 718 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
17 | BLANCHETIERE Amélie | 1995 | 1:37:07 | 713 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
18 | CAPARROS Pauline | 1996 | 1:37:96 | 696 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
19 | THENOT Marlène | 1987 | 1:39:44 | 669 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
20 | TOURNIER Sophie | 1996 | 1:45:19 | 567 | EN CAEN | FRA |