Meeting Régional de Qualification - NORMANDIE
Compétition Régionale
ELBEUF
Du Samedi 30 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRIAMIRADO Clément | 1992 | 0:26:16 | 1049 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | POIROT Kevin | 1993 | 0:26:32 | 1038 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
3 | TESSON Nicolas | 1991 | 0:26:59 | 1020 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
4 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | 0:26:86 | 1002 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
5 | PANNECOUCKE Arnaud | 1991 | 0:26:97 | 995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
6 | BRUNET Tristan | 1995 | 0:27:34 | 970 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
7 | RAMONE DUPRE Vianney | 1994 | 0:27:61 | 953 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
8 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | 0:28:05 | 924 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
9 | ROUSEE Pierre | 1995 | 0:28:41 | 902 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
10 | HURIER Baptiste | 1995 | 0:28:73 | 881 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
11 | POIRIER Alain | 1995 | 0:28:83 | 875 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
12 | SALYERES Nathan | 1995 | 0:29:20 | 852 | CN POISSY | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VACHER Enzo | 1992 | 0:26:77 | 1008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
2 | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | 0:27:09 | 987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | SAVALLE Damien | 1992 | 0:27:15 | 983 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
4 | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | 0:27:23 | 977 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | BENNACEUR Eliott | 1993 | 0:27:55 | 957 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
6 | SAUSSAIS Anthony | 1990 | 0:27:84 | 938 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
7 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | 0:28:68 | 885 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
8 | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | 0:29:09 | 859 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | DA ROCHA Antoine | 1995 | 0:29:43 | 838 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
10 | CROIZAT Théo | 1995 | 0:29:79 | 817 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SIEFRIDT Victor | 1996 | 0:29:84 | 814 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | FOUCOURT Clément | 1995 | 0:29:91 | 809 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TESSON Nicolas | 1991 | 0:26:23 | 1044 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
2 | POIROT Kevin | 1993 | 0:26:40 | 1033 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
3 | ANDRIAMIRADO Clément | 1992 | 0:26:44 | 1030 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | PANNECOUCKE Arnaud | 1991 | 0:26:79 | 1007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | RAMONE DUPRE Vianney | 1994 | 0:27:01 | 992 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
6 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | 0:27:12 | 985 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
7 | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | 0:27:16 | 982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
8 | SAUSSAIS Anthony | 1990 | 0:27:20 | 979 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
9 | SAVALLE Damien | 1992 | 0:27:33 | 971 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
10 | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | 0:27:47 | 962 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
11 | BENNACEUR Eliott | 1993 | 0:27:52 | 959 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
12 | VACHER Enzo | 1992 | 0:27:55 | 957 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
13 | RIFFLART Benoît | 1981 | 0:27:76 | 943 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
14 | LEDUC Florian | 1994 | 0:27:81 | 940 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
15 | LAGEAT Tanguy | 1990 | 0:27:85 | 937 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
16 | BRUNET Tristan | 1995 | 0:28:01 | 927 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
17 | REGNAULD François | 1994 | 0:28:37 | 904 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
18 | TURQUER Raphaël | 1985 | 0:28:40 | 902 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
19 | ROUSEE Pierre | 1995 | 0:28:51 | 895 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
20 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | 0:28:53 | 894 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
21 | LOUVEL Franck | 1992 | 0:28:58 | 891 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | MARQUET Quentin | 1994 | 0:28:65 | 886 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GILLES Loïc | 1993 | 0:28:71 | 883 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
24 | EBER Antoine | 1993 | 0:28:74 | 881 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
25 | HURIER Baptiste | 1995 | 0:28:81 | 877 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
26 | DEBEER Stanislas | 1994 | 0:28:85 | 874 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PELLEGRINI Baptiste | 1993 | 0:28:88 | 872 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | SALYERES Nathan | 1995 | 0:29:00 | 865 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
29 | DEMEURE Corentin | 1993 | 0:29:08 | 860 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
30 | CANIOU Romain | 1994 | 0:29:08 | 860 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
31 | POIRIER Alain | 1995 | 0:29:20 | 852 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
32 | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | 0:29:25 | 849 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | LENOIR Fabien | 1992 | 0:29:26 | 849 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
34 | DERAISIN Antoine | 1994 | 0:29:49 | 835 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
35 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | 0:29:60 | 828 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
36 | DEGUERRE Benjamin | 1994 | 0:29:66 | 824 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
37 | BATELIER Cyril | 1992 | 0:29:68 | 823 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
38 | FOUCOURT Clément | 1995 | 0:29:72 | 821 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
39 | DA ROCHA Antoine | 1995 | 0:29:73 | 820 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
40 | SIEFRIDT Victor | 1996 | 0:29:73 | 820 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DAGUERRE Alexis | 1994 | 0:29:75 | 819 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
42 | MARTINET Guillaume | 1994 | 0:29:77 | 818 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
43 | MARIE Aurélien | 1991 | 0:29:81 | 815 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
44 | CROIZAT Théo | 1995 | 0:29:88 | 811 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | GIRARD Rémi | 1996 | 0:30:03 | 802 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
46 | LESUEUR Florian | 1992 | 0:30:19 | 793 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
47 | GIRANDIER Florent | 1997 | 0:30:20 | 792 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
48 | NOIZILLEAU Frédéric | 1990 | 0:30:26 | 789 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
49 | MICHALAK Jason | 1994 | 0:30:27 | 788 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
50 | GRASSELI Thomas | 1995 | 0:30:28 | 788 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | DORE Kyllian | 1995 | 0:30:32 | 785 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
52 | MOCHHOURY Mehdi | 1996 | 0:30:45 | 778 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
53 | BIGOT Maxence | 1996 | 0:30:46 | 777 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
54 | BARBOSA Tom | 1996 | 0:30:57 | 771 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
55 | LECLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | 0:30:62 | 768 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | GILLETTE Martin | 1995 | 0:30:63 | 767 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
57 | DUBOT Vincent | 1995 | 0:30:66 | 765 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
58 | FROMENTIN Victor | 1994 | 0:30:73 | 761 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
59 | LEBOURG Anthony | 1995 | 0:30:82 | 756 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
60 | MESLET Alexandre | 1992 | 0:30:87 | 753 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
61 | DESMARETZ Fabian | 1994 | 0:31:08 | 741 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
62 | DES COURIERES Thomas | 1994 | 0:31:26 | 731 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
63 | FOUQUET LAPAR Alexandre | 1996 | 0:31:35 | 726 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
64 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | 0:32:00 | 689 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |