Meeting Régional de Qualification - NORMANDIE
Compétition Régionale
ELBEUF
Du Samedi 30 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRIAMIRADO Clément | 1992 | 0:57:05 | 1051 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | PANNECOUCKE Arnaud | 1991 | 0:57:84 | 1025 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | 0:57:94 | 1022 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | POIROT Kevin | 1993 | 0:59:43 | 974 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
5 | TESSON Nicolas | 1991 | 0:59:75 | 964 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
6 | BRUNET Tristan | 1995 | 1:00:01 | 956 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
7 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | 1:00:56 | 938 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
8 | VERHOKEN Jean-Pierre | 1987 | 1:00:86 | 929 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
9 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | 1:02:43 | 881 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | HURIER Baptiste | 1995 | 1:02:51 | 879 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
11 | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | 1:04:77 | 812 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | GILLETTE Martin | 1995 | 1:04:99 | 806 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | 0:59:56 | 970 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | SAVALLE Damien | 1992 | 1:00:11 | 952 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
3 | PANNECOUCKE Tanguy | 1994 | 1:00:50 | 940 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | BENNACEUR Eliott | 1993 | 1:00:55 | 939 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
5 | SAUSSAIS Anthony | 1990 | 1:01:24 | 917 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
6 | LOUVEL Franck | 1992 | 1:03:35 | 854 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | SALYERES Nathan | 1995 | 1:04:14 | 831 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
8 | POIRIER Alain | 1995 | 1:04:26 | 827 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
9 | FOUCOURT Clément | 1995 | 1:04:54 | 819 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
10 | LASSUS Andres | 1996 | 1:04:77 | 812 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
11 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | 1:05:82 | 782 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
12 | CROIZAT Théo | 1995 | 1:06:08 | 775 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRIAMIRADO Clément | 1992 | 0:57:55 | 1034 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | 0:58:07 | 1017 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | VERHOKEN Jean-Pierre | 1987 | 0:58:34 | 1009 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | POIROT Kevin | 1993 | 0:58:48 | 1004 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
5 | TESSON Nicolas | 1991 | 0:58:79 | 994 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
6 | PANNECOUCKE Arnaud | 1991 | 0:58:97 | 988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
7 | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | 0:59:07 | 985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
8 | PANNECOUCKE Tanguy | 1994 | 0:59:59 | 969 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
9 | LOUVEL Franck | 1992 | 0:59:69 | 966 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | BRUNET Tristan | 1995 | 0:59:90 | 959 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
11 | SAVALLE Damien | 1992 | 0:59:94 | 958 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
12 | BENNACEUR Eliott | 1993 | 0:59:97 | 957 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
13 | SAUSSAIS Anthony | 1990 | 1:00:00 | 956 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
14 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | 1:00:10 | 953 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | LEDUC Florian | 1994 | 1:01:19 | 919 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
16 | RIFFLART Benoît | 1981 | 1:01:24 | 917 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
17 | RAVIART Bastien | 1994 | 1:01:95 | 896 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
18 | GILLES Loïc | 1993 | 1:02:22 | 888 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
19 | DAGUERRE Alexis | 1994 | 1:02:39 | 883 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
20 | HURIER Baptiste | 1995 | 1:02:44 | 881 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
21 | POIRIER Alexandre | 1994 | 1:02:62 | 876 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
22 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | 1:02:67 | 874 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
23 | POIRIER Nicolas | 1994 | 1:02:69 | 873 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | CANIOU Romain | 1994 | 1:02:88 | 868 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
25 | TURQUER Raphaël | 1985 | 1:03:21 | 858 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
26 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | 1:03:29 | 856 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DESMETTRE Tanguy | 1994 | 1:03:32 | 855 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CADEL Benjamin | 1994 | 1:03:40 | 852 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
29 | MARQUET Quentin | 1994 | 1:03:43 | 851 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MONTIER Antoine | 1993 | 1:03:94 | 836 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | PELLEGRINI Baptiste | 1993 | 1:04:10 | 832 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | THOUVENIN Arthur | 1994 | 1:04:22 | 828 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | GILLETTE Martin | 1995 | 1:04:34 | 825 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
34 | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | 1:04:48 | 821 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | DUGOUA Tom | 1993 | 1:04:75 | 813 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
36 | CAMACHO Léonard | 1992 | 1:04:79 | 812 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
37 | EBER Antoine | 1993 | 1:04:84 | 810 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
38 | LASSUS Andres | 1996 | 1:04:88 | 809 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
39 | FOUCOURT Clément | 1995 | 1:05:08 | 803 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
40 | SALYERES Nathan | 1995 | 1:05:37 | 795 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
41 | POIRIER Alain | 1995 | 1:05:47 | 792 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
42 | CROIZAT Théo | 1995 | 1:05:48 | 792 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | DERAISIN Antoine | 1994 | 1:05:90 | 780 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
44 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | 1:05:90 | 780 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
45 | TRETOUT Lilian | 1996 | 1:06:22 | 771 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
46 | LENOIR Fabien | 1992 | 1:06:24 | 770 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
47 | MARTINET Guillaume | 1994 | 1:06:34 | 768 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
48 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | 1:06:37 | 767 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
49 | GUILARD Mathieu | 1992 | 1:06:44 | 765 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
50 | DESMARETZ Fabian | 1994 | 1:06:51 | 763 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
51 | DEMEURE Corentin | 1993 | 1:06:54 | 762 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
52 | MOCHHOURY Mehdi | 1996 | 1:06:61 | 760 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
53 | DA ROCHA Antoine | 1995 | 1:06:62 | 760 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
54 | MICHALAK Jason | 1994 | 1:06:62 | 760 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
55 | MARIE Aurélien | 1991 | 1:06:64 | 759 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
56 | DORE Kyllian | 1995 | 1:06:74 | 756 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
57 | BATELIER Cyril | 1992 | 1:06:83 | 754 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
58 | MESLET Alexandre | 1992 | 1:07:03 | 748 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
59 | DEGUERRE Benjamin | 1994 | 1:07:32 | 740 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
60 | DES COURIERES Thomas | 1994 | 1:08:74 | 702 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
61 | CASSET Cyril | 1972 | 1:09:58 | 679 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | NOIZILLEAU Frédéric | 1990 | 1:09:59 | 679 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
63 | GODE Aurélien | 1995 | 1:10:00 | 668 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA |