Meeting Régional de Qualification - NORMANDIE
Compétition Régionale
ELBEUF
Du Samedi 30 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERHOKEN Jean-Pierre | 1987 | 2:09:48 | 966 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | RAVIART Bastien | 1994 | 2:11:46 | 935 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | POIRIER Nicolas | 1994 | 2:11:83 | 929 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | PANNECOUCKE Tanguy | 1994 | 2:13:76 | 899 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | SAVALLE Damien | 1992 | 2:13:76 | 899 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
6 | BRUNET Tristan | 1995 | 2:14:42 | 889 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
7 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | 2:14:95 | 881 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
8 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | 2:15:61 | 871 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | THOUVENIN Arthur | 1994 | 2:20:71 | 797 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | FOUCOURT Clément | 1995 | 2:22:10 | 777 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
11 | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | 2:22:78 | 767 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | HURIER Baptiste | 1995 | 2:24:26 | 747 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | 2:08:71 | 978 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | GILLES Loïc | 1993 | 2:15:96 | 866 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
3 | SAUSSAIS Anthony | 1990 | 2:16:44 | 859 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
4 | DAGUERRE Alexis | 1994 | 2:17:80 | 839 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
5 | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | 2:22:26 | 775 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
6 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | 2:22:45 | 772 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
7 | GILLETTE Martin | 1995 | 2:22:60 | 770 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
8 | BARBOSA Tom | 1996 | 2:26:02 | 723 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
9 | MESLET Alexandre | 1992 | 2:28:36 | 691 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERHOKEN Jean-Pierre | 1987 | 2:11:86 | 929 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | POIRIER Nicolas | 1994 | 2:13:31 | 906 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | SAVALLE Damien | 1992 | 2:13:88 | 898 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
4 | THOUVENIN Arthur | 1994 | 2:14:16 | 893 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | RAVIART Bastien | 1994 | 2:15:02 | 880 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | PANNECOUCKE Tanguy | 1994 | 2:15:61 | 871 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
7 | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | 2:15:74 | 870 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
8 | GILLES Loïc | 1993 | 2:16:17 | 863 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
9 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | 2:17:30 | 846 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DAGUERRE Alexis | 1994 | 2:17:66 | 841 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
11 | BRUNET Tristan | 1995 | 2:18:59 | 827 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
12 | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | 2:18:99 | 822 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
13 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | 2:19:88 | 809 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
14 | FOUCOURT Clément | 1995 | 2:20:99 | 793 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
15 | SAUSSAIS Anthony | 1990 | 2:21:14 | 791 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
16 | HURIER Baptiste | 1995 | 2:22:04 | 778 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
17 | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | 2:22:41 | 773 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | POIRIER Alexandre | 1994 | 2:22:83 | 767 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
19 | GILLETTE Martin | 1995 | 2:23:70 | 755 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
20 | MESLET Alexandre | 1992 | 2:24:19 | 748 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
21 | CANIOU Romain | 1994 | 2:25:03 | 736 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
22 | BARBOSA Tom | 1996 | 2:25:66 | 728 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
23 | POIRIER Alain | 1995 | 2:27:53 | 702 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
24 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | 2:27:69 | 700 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
25 | CROIZAT Théo | 1995 | 2:28:70 | 687 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DUGOUA Tom | 1993 | 2:29:16 | 680 | CN POISSY | FRA |