Meeting Régional de Qualification - NORMANDIE
Compétition Régionale
ELBEUF
Du Samedi 30 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | 1:14:95 | 964 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
2 | REGNAULD François | 1994 | 1:15:01 | 963 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
3 | RAMONE DUPRE Vianney | 1994 | 1:15:37 | 954 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
4 | DEBEER Stanislas | 1994 | 1:16:71 | 921 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CAHARD Alexis | 1993 | 1:16:81 | 919 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
6 | MONTIER Antoine | 1993 | 1:17:44 | 904 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | SIEFRIDT Victor | 1996 | 1:18:12 | 888 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MARTINET Guillaume | 1994 | 1:19:34 | 859 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
9 | BIGOT Maxence | 1996 | 1:20:19 | 839 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
10 | TRETOUT Lilian | 1996 | 1:21:95 | 799 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
11 | ROUSEE Pierre | 1995 | 1:25:24 | 727 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
12 | SALYERES Nathan | 1995 | 1:26:60 | 698 | CN POISSY | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEBAULT Joffrey | 1993 | 1:20:88 | 823 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | LAGEAT Tanguy | 1990 | 1:21:57 | 808 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | MARQUET Quentin | 1994 | 1:24:12 | 751 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PHILIPPE Valentin | 1994 | 1:25:58 | 720 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | GIRARD Rémi | 1996 | 1:27:26 | 684 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
6 | EHANNO Julien | 1995 | 1:31:02 | 608 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMONE DUPRE Vianney | 1994 | 1:16:00 | 939 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
2 | MONTIER Antoine | 1993 | 1:16:26 | 932 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | REGNAULD François | 1994 | 1:17:08 | 912 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
4 | CAHARD Alexis | 1993 | 1:17:22 | 909 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
5 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | 1:17:89 | 893 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
6 | DEBEER Stanislas | 1994 | 1:18:31 | 883 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MARTINET Guillaume | 1994 | 1:18:61 | 876 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
8 | THEBAULT Joffrey | 1993 | 1:20:18 | 839 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
9 | SIEFRIDT Victor | 1996 | 1:21:07 | 819 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | TRETOUT Lilian | 1996 | 1:21:82 | 802 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
11 | LAGEAT Tanguy | 1990 | 1:22:38 | 789 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
12 | BIGOT Maxence | 1996 | 1:22:89 | 778 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
13 | PHILIPPE Valentin | 1994 | 1:22:96 | 777 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
14 | GOULIHI Arnaud | 1992 | 1:23:83 | 757 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | MARQUET Quentin | 1994 | 1:25:39 | 724 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SALYERES Nathan | 1995 | 1:25:74 | 716 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
17 | ROUSEE Pierre | 1995 | 1:25:80 | 715 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | ||
18 | GIRARD Rémi | 1996 | 1:27:19 | 686 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
19 | EHANNO Julien | 1995 | 1:30:37 | 621 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA |