Championnats 76 Eté
Compétition Départementale
DIEPPE (FRA)
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EDELINE Grégoire | 2005 | 0:32:96 | 993 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | PIGNOREL Tom | 2003 | 0:34:10 | 938 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ARDOUIN Valentin | 2002 | 0:34:79 | 905 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
4 | LECLERCQ Arthur | 2006 | 0:34:90 | 899 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | FLAHAUT Cyrian | 2005 | 0:35:29 | 881 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
6 | ROLLAND Ethan | 2005 | 0:35:46 | 873 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
7 | VIGOR Matéo | 2003 | 0:36:22 | 838 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FROMAGE Mathis | 2004 | 0:36:44 | 828 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CLÉMENT Constant | 2009 | 0:36:98 | 804 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
10 | ATTERBOM Oskar | 2008 | 0:37:20 | 794 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
11 | RIVE Joseph | 2008 | 0:37:40 | 785 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
12 | PHILIPPE Gaetan | 2007 | 0:37:80 | 768 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
13 | ECHARD Nathan | 2009 | 0:37:98 | 760 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
14 | LE GRATIET Yannis | 2008 | 0:38:07 | 756 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
15 | HOYE Kenzo | 2007 | 0:38:53 | 736 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
16 | BAR Victor | 2008 | 0:38:55 | 735 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
17 | FAVRESSE Victor | 2006 | 0:38:92 | 720 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ROZE Matis | 2003 | 0:39:38 | 700 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
19 | BARREAU Aurélien | 2006 | 0:39:63 | 690 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
20 | GRANDA DROUEN Pablo | 2008 | 0:41:80 | 603 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
21 | LEFEBVRE Edouard | 2005 | 0:42:35 | 582 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PHILIPPE Ilan | 2008 | 0:43:36 | 544 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | SALAUN Tom | 2009 | 0:43:78 | 529 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
24 | DASSONNEVILLE Aaron | 2009 | 0:44:20 | 514 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
25 | ROBLIN Emilien | 2008 | 0:44:79 | 493 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
26 | MAUGARD Loic | 2009 | 0:45:06 | 484 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
27 | BEAUPEL Raphaël | 2009 | 0:45:67 | 463 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
28 | FORESTIER Eloi | 2010 | 0:45:80 | 459 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
29 | BONNET Lorin | 2009 | 0:45:91 | 455 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | NAOUI LE BECHEC Ilian | 2010 | 0:47:15 | 414 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
31 | TUAL Samuel | 2009 | 0:48:21 | 381 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
32 | DANIEL LEGROS Faustin | 2009 | 0:51:64 | 283 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LESGUILLIER Arthur | 2010 | 0:52:81 | 253 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA |