Championnats Interrégionaux (réf. nat.) - NORD-OUEST
Compétition Interrégionale
LAVAL
Du Vendredi 28 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | 0:29:01 | 1234 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
2 | GENEST Isabelle | 1987 | 0:29:51 | 1204 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
3 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | 0:29:81 | 1186 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
4 | LEMAITRE Marine | 1993 | 0:30:04 | 1173 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
5 | NICOLAS Marie | 1993 | 0:30:11 | 1168 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
6 | BUI DUYET Delphine | 1988 | 0:30:53 | 1144 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | DESSERT Deborah | 1984 | 0:30:69 | 1135 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | VERGNES Sarah | 1990 | 0:30:89 | 1123 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | MARCHAIS Charlotte | 1993 | 0:30:95 | 1120 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | PELTIER Alice | 1992 | 0:31:08 | 1112 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | GOURLAOUEN Charlie | 1995 | 0:31:33 | 1098 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
12 | RAIMBAULT Caroline | 1992 | 0:31:33 | 1098 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | MORIN Karen | 1990 | 0:31:46 | 1091 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | DROUYER Emilie | 1995 | 0:31:55 | 1086 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
15 | BRIOUT Romane | 1994 | 0:31:72 | 1076 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | BOUGEARD Lucile | 1995 | 0:31:81 | 1071 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | LABASQUE Mathilde | 1990 | 0:31:87 | 1068 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | 0:31:91 | 1065 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | TONDUT DE LOYE Jeanne | 1996 | 0:31:97 | 1062 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | AUGIER Véronique | 1994 | 0:32:00 | 1060 | US VENDÔME | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | LASTENNET Sarah | 1995 | 0:32:08 | 1056 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | WATTIAU Maud | 1994 | 0:32:97 | 1007 | CN LUÇON | FRA | Dep | meet_nat_qual |
23 | DUVIVIER Camille | 1994 | 0:33:24 | 992 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
24 | NOURY-SOYER Alice | 1995 | 0:33:69 | 968 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
25 | SEUBILLE Laurine | 1994 | 0:34:51 | 925 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | 0:29:51 | 1204 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
2 | NICOLAS Marie | 1993 | 0:29:89 | 1181 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
3 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | 0:30:81 | 1128 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | BUI DUYET Delphine | 1988 | 0:30:87 | 1124 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | GENEST Isabelle | 1987 | 0:31:06 | 1113 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | MARCHAIS Charlotte | 1993 | 0:31:35 | 1097 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | LEMAITRE Marine | 1993 | 0:31:42 | 1093 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | TONDUT DE LOYE Jeanne | 1996 | 0:31:45 | 1091 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
9 | DESSERT Deborah | 1984 | 0:31:55 | 1086 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
10 | GOURLAOUEN Charlie | 1995 | 0:31:72 | 1076 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | BRIOUT Romane | 1994 | 0:31:93 | 1064 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | AUGIER Véronique | 1994 | 0:31:96 | 1063 | US VENDÔME | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | MORIN Karen | 1990 | 0:31:99 | 1061 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | LABASQUE Mathilde | 1990 | 0:32:12 | 1054 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | BOUGEARD Lucile | 1995 | 0:32:18 | 1050 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | 0:32:25 | 1046 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | LASTENNET Sarah | 1995 | 0:32:28 | 1045 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | DROUYER Emilie | 1995 | 0:32:36 | 1040 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | 0:32:40 | 1038 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | PELTIER Alice | 1992 | 0:32:47 | 1034 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
21 | DUVIVIER Camille | 1994 | 0:32:58 | 1028 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | VERGNES Sarah | 1990 | 0:32:79 | 1017 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
23 | FORTUNÉ Justine | 1995 | 0:32:85 | 1013 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
24 | NOURY-SOYER Alice | 1995 | 0:33:25 | 992 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
25 | COURBE Jeanne | 1995 | 0:33:38 | 985 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
26 | RAIMBAULT Caroline | 1992 | 0:33:51 | 978 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
27 | WATTIAU Maud | 1994 | 0:33:75 | 965 | CN LUÇON | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
28 | SEUBILLE Laurine | 1994 | 0:34:43 | 929 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
29 | TAMISIER Clara | 1994 | 0:34:77 | 911 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
30 | HEBERT Chloe | 1996 | 0:35:20 | 889 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |