Championnats Interrégionaux (réf. nat.) - NORD-OUEST
Compétition Interrégionale
LAVAL
Du Vendredi 28 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNEAU Aurélien | 1981 | 0:29:80 | 1240 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
2 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | 0:31:36 | 1152 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
3 | GUYON Charles | 1993 | 0:31:89 | 1123 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MARDELET Justin | 1990 | 0:32:27 | 1103 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
5 | BOSQUEZ Julien | 1993 | 0:32:53 | 1089 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
6 | GAUNEAU Guillaume | 1995 | 0:32:56 | 1087 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HOUARD Felix | 1995 | 0:32:59 | 1085 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
8 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | 0:32:74 | 1077 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
9 | HAREL Romain | 1993 | 0:32:75 | 1077 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | 0:32:98 | 1064 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
11 | BOSSAERT Tristan | 1993 | 0:33:08 | 1059 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DEY Benjamin | 1995 | 0:33:36 | 1044 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PINTHIER Jean | 1993 | 0:33:41 | 1042 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
14 | BARRY Pierre | 1992 | 0:33:61 | 1031 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
15 | BOTREL Alan | 1990 | 0:33:83 | 1020 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
16 | SIEFRIDT Victor | 1996 | 0:34:01 | 1010 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LAPERCHE DREANO Pierre-Luc | 1993 | 0:34:01 | 1010 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
18 | URVOY Léon | 1995 | 0:34:26 | 998 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | ||
19 | SAUVAGERE Valentin | 1993 | 0:34:30 | 995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | JACQUET Hugo | 1995 | 0:34:65 | 978 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
21 | JAN Samuel | 1996 | 0:35:24 | 948 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | 0:31:85 | 1125 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
2 | MARDELET Justin | 1990 | 0:32:27 | 1103 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
3 | BERNEAU Aurélien | 1981 | 0:32:62 | 1084 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
4 | BOSQUEZ Julien | 1993 | 0:32:79 | 1075 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
5 | HOUARD Felix | 1995 | 0:32:81 | 1074 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
6 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | 0:32:96 | 1066 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
7 | GUYON Charles | 1993 | 0:32:98 | 1064 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BOSSAERT Tristan | 1993 | 0:33:24 | 1051 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BOTREL Alan | 1990 | 0:33:25 | 1050 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
10 | GAUNEAU Guillaume | 1995 | 0:33:31 | 1047 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BARRY Pierre | 1992 | 0:33:31 | 1047 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
12 | PINTHIER Jean | 1993 | 0:33:35 | 1045 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
13 | HAREL Romain | 1993 | 0:33:38 | 1043 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SAUVAGERE Valentin | 1993 | 0:33:79 | 1022 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LAPERCHE DREANO Pierre-Luc | 1993 | 0:34:26 | 998 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
16 | DEY Benjamin | 1995 | 0:34:32 | 994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | JAN Samuel | 1996 | 0:34:37 | 992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
18 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | 0:34:61 | 980 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
19 | BOSSARD Thomas | 1994 | 0:34:62 | 979 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | JACQUET Hugo | 1995 | 0:34:88 | 966 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
21 | URVOY Léon | 1995 | 0:35:11 | 954 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | ||
22 | SIEFRIDT Victor | 1996 | 0:35:21 | 949 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BIGOT Maxence | 1996 | 0:35:29 | 945 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
24 | TRETOUT Lilian | 1996 | 0:35:45 | 937 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
25 | FERRY Thomas | 1996 | 0:36:13 | 904 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GUERIN Baptiste | 1995 | 0:36:51 | 885 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
27 | MARCHANDEAU Alexis | 1996 | 0:37:36 | 844 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
28 | DESSAUX Anthony | 1996 | 0:37:65 | 831 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PARAYRE Florian | 1995 | 0:37:83 | 822 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA |