Championnats Interrégionaux (réf. nat.) - NORD-OUEST
Compétition Interrégionale
LAVAL
Du Vendredi 28 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
400 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | 4:49:40 | 1087 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
2 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | 4:54:68 | 1048 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
3 | MARCEAUX Benjamin | 1994 | 4:58:83 | 1017 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | 5:00:91 | 1002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | 5:05:14 | 972 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
6 | DUCHALAIS PUJOL Thibault | 1994 | 5:09:16 | 944 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
7 | LEROUX Morgan | 1994 | 5:10:89 | 932 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
8 | LE BRIS Victor | 1996 | 5:22:99 | 850 | CN BREST | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUEDEC Romain | 1989 | 5:04:47 | 977 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
2 | JACQUET Hugo | 1995 | 5:10:23 | 937 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | JAN Samuel | 1996 | 5:11:05 | 931 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
4 | FERRY Thomas | 1996 | 5:23:24 | 848 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LE ROCH Paul | 1995 | 5:23:57 | 846 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | ||
6 | HELLARD Alexandre | 1996 | 5:30:83 | 799 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
7 | SAINT MARTIN Antoine | 1996 | 5:32:21 | 790 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | 4:49:56 | 1086 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
2 | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | 5:04:71 | 975 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | 5:05:02 | 973 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
4 | LEROUX Morgan | 1994 | 5:06:72 | 961 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
5 | MARCEAUX Benjamin | 1994 | 5:07:73 | 954 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | 5:07:93 | 953 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
7 | DUCHALAIS PUJOL Thibault | 1994 | 5:11:93 | 925 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
8 | LE BRIS Victor | 1996 | 5:16:28 | 895 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
9 | LOUEDEC Romain | 1989 | 5:16:66 | 893 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
10 | JACQUET Hugo | 1995 | 5:16:90 | 891 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
11 | JAN Samuel | 1996 | 5:21:91 | 857 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
12 | FERRY Thomas | 1996 | 5:26:44 | 827 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LE ROCH Paul | 1995 | 5:28:51 | 814 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | ||
14 | HELLARD Alexandre | 1996 | 5:34:57 | 775 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
15 | SAINT MARTIN Antoine | 1996 | 5:49:28 | 685 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA |