Championnats de France U.N.S.S.
Compétition Nationale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Samedi 29 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2003
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERDIX Célia | 1984 | 0:58:36 | 863 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
2 | LAPORTE Julie | 1987 | 0:59:46 | 821 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | 0:59:64 | 815 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
4 | BOYACI Chloé | 1988 | 0:59:69 | 813 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
5 | ALEXANDRE Claire | 1988 | 1:00:08 | 799 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | 1:00:09 | 799 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | LAVOINE Frederique | 1987 | 1:00:59 | 782 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | ||
8 | GOUJON Annabelle | 1987 | 1:00:66 | 780 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
9 | TRIGUEL Caroline | 1986 | 1:00:96 | 771 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
10 | DIMITROFF Marine | 1988 | 1:00:97 | 770 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
11 | PATYKOWSKI Séverine | 1986 | 1:01:32 | 759 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | LIGNOT Justine | 1989 | 1:01:40 | 757 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
13 | REINA Nathalie | 1987 | 1:01:44 | 756 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | BESCHERON Emmanuelle | 1985 | 1:01:47 | 755 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
15 | BOISSEAU Anne | 1985 | 1:01:51 | 754 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | PLANTE Stephanie | 1987 | 1:01:87 | 743 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
17 | LERAY Laetitia | 1989 | 1:01:87 | 743 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
18 | ROUBI Dorine | 1985 | 1:02:28 | 731 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
19 | MAGITTERI Caroline | 1988 | 1:03:00 | 711 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
20 | BOURGEOIS Tiphaine | 1984 | 1:03:05 | 709 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | ||
21 | NICOLAS Nelly | 1988 | 1:03:05 | 709 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
22 | MOSER Mélanie | 1989 | 1:03:12 | 707 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
23 | ROUYER Anaïs | 1985 | 1:03:32 | 702 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BOZON Clara | 1987 | 1:03:42 | 699 | EN TOURS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOYACI Chloé | 1988 | 0:59:87 | 807 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
2 | ALEXANDRE Claire | 1988 | 1:00:01 | 802 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | LAPORTE Julie | 1987 | 1:00:10 | 799 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | ROUBI Dorine | 1985 | 1:00:21 | 795 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | 1:00:37 | 790 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | LAVOINE Frederique | 1987 | 1:00:65 | 781 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | ||
7 | BERDIX Célia | 1984 | 1:00:68 | 780 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
8 | TRIGUEL Caroline | 1986 | 1:00:95 | 771 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
9 | GOUJON Annabelle | 1987 | 1:01:21 | 763 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
10 | REINA Nathalie | 1987 | 1:01:29 | 760 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | LIGNOT Justine | 1989 | 1:01:31 | 760 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
12 | BILLOTTE Magali | 1984 | 1:01:35 | 758 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
13 | PATYKOWSKI Séverine | 1986 | 1:01:35 | 758 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
14 | CRUCIANI Adeline | 1985 | 1:01:80 | 745 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DIMITROFF Marine | 1988 | 1:01:82 | 744 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
16 | LERAY Laetitia | 1989 | 1:01:88 | 742 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
17 | PLANTE Stephanie | 1987 | 1:01:89 | 742 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
18 | BESCHERON Emmanuelle | 1985 | 1:01:90 | 742 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
19 | DARNOIS Cindy | 1985 | 1:02:06 | 737 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
20 | BOZON Clara | 1987 | 1:02:22 | 732 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
21 | BILLIAUWS Lore | 1986 | 1:02:27 | 731 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
22 | ROUYER Anaïs | 1985 | 1:02:35 | 729 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MOSER Mélanie | 1989 | 1:02:46 | 726 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
24 | NICOLAS Nelly | 1988 | 1:02:55 | 723 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
25 | MONTAZ ROSSET Marlène | 1987 | 1:02:58 | 722 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
26 | BORREDON Célia | 1987 | 1:02:79 | 716 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
27 | BOURGEOIS Tiphaine | 1984 | 1:02:80 | 716 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | ||
28 | BOISSEAU Anne | 1985 | 1:02:91 | 713 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | AMBRI Wislane | 1987 | 1:02:99 | 711 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
30 | MIGEON Typhanie | 1986 | 1:03:03 | 710 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
31 | VIAUX Aurélie | 1985 | 1:03:03 | 710 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | GUILLEMOT Sophie | 1986 | 1:03:06 | 709 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
33 | FOURAISON Géraldine | 1987 | 1:03:07 | 709 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
34 | MAGITTERI Caroline | 1988 | 1:03:14 | 707 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
35 | SERE Camille | 1989 | 1:03:16 | 706 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
36 | PAGEAU Nolwenn | 1988 | 1:03:17 | 706 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
37 | LAGLBAUER Betty | 1989 | 1:03:18 | 706 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
38 | BERTRAND Charlotte | 1987 | 1:03:21 | 705 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
39 | CAPMAN Julie | 1986 | 1:03:24 | 704 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | GONZALEZ Marie | 1986 | 1:03:29 | 703 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
41 | SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Morgane | 1985 | 1:03:31 | 702 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
42 | STURM Cynthia | 1986 | 1:03:39 | 700 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
43 | THEILLER Marine | 1988 | 1:03:52 | 697 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
44 | LAFONT Stéphanie | 1987 | 1:03:56 | 695 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
45 | ROZIER Annabelle | 1988 | 1:03:57 | 695 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
46 | BIECHLIN Mélanie | 1987 | 1:03:61 | 694 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | ||
47 | GAGNADOUX-NKOUMOU Cindy | 1983 | 1:03:80 | 689 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
48 | FETTET Vanessa | 1989 | 1:03:84 | 688 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
49 | TRANCHAND Cindy | 1987 | 1:03:98 | 685 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
50 | CASTIGLIA Julie | 1988 | 1:04:09 | 682 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
51 | AMOURET Anaig | 1988 | 1:04:11 | 681 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
52 | CODEVELLE Amandine | 1988 | 1:04:27 | 677 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | MESLET Flavie | 1985 | 1:04:29 | 677 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
54 | BERTELOOT Stéphanie | 1985 | 1:04:29 | 677 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
55 | BRILLAUD Aurélie | 1985 | 1:04:29 | 677 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | 1:04:29 | 677 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
57 | TCHANG Meryll | 1985 | 1:04:29 | 677 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
58 | BARDINET Naïke | 1985 | 1:04:29 | 677 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
59 | DOS SANTOS Fabienne | 1985 | 1:04:29 | 677 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | ||
60 | BOSCUS Lucille | 1984 | 1:04:29 | 677 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
61 | LABIOD Tamara | 1989 | 1:04:55 | 670 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
62 | GRAZIANA Meghane | 1988 | 1:04:69 | 667 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
63 | BALBO Léa | 1988 | 1:04:71 | 666 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
64 | ALVAREZ Marina | 1989 | 1:04:85 | 663 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | MOSER Tiffany | 1987 | 1:04:89 | 662 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
66 | JAFFRES Tiphaine | 1989 | 1:05:01 | 659 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
67 | BUISSON Camille | 1988 | 1:05:02 | 659 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | ANCIOT Lucie | 1988 | 1:05:03 | 658 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
69 | MICHEL Charlotte | 1987 | 1:05:86 | 639 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
70 | VILLACAMPA Adeline | 1985 | 1:07:13 | 611 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |