Meeting National du Grand Chalon
Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | 2:06:56 | 1217 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | Nat | France Jeunes |
2 | TOUTAIN Pauline | 1993 | 2:07:79 | 1197 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | 2:09:26 | 1174 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Nat | France Jeunes |
4 | GRONDIN Deborah | 1997 | 2:09:37 | 1172 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Nat | France Jeunes |
5 | CHAUMONTET Gaelle | 1996 | 2:09:69 | 1167 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
6 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | 2:09:74 | 1166 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Nat | France Jeunes |
7 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | 2:10:70 | 1151 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Nat | France Jeunes |
8 | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | 2:12:40 | 1124 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
9 | SICARD Julie | 1996 | 2:12:51 | 1122 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
10 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | 2:13:51 | 1107 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
11 | SERPE Clémentine | 1996 | 2:13:70 | 1104 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
12 | LAKEHAL Eva | 1998 | 2:14:09 | 1098 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
13 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | 2:14:39 | 1093 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
14 | LENOIR Clémence | 1996 | 2:15:94 | 1069 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
15 | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | 2:16:67 | 1058 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
16 | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | 2:17:47 | 1046 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | 2:14:58 | 1090 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
2 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | 2:14:72 | 1088 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | 2:15:05 | 1083 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | 2:15:10 | 1082 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
5 | MOREL Eve | 1999 | 2:15:17 | 1081 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
6 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | 2:15:42 | 1077 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
7 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | 2:15:91 | 1070 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
8 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | 2:15:95 | 1069 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
9 | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | 2:16:42 | 1062 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
10 | LECOUVEY Celine | 1997 | 2:16:57 | 1060 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
11 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | 2:16:71 | 1058 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
12 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | 2:17:30 | 1049 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
13 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | 2:20:93 | 995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
14 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | 2:21:28 | 989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
15 | MUCHA Marie | 1996 | 2:21:33 | 989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
16 | VANDECASTEELE Marie | 1998 | 2:28:58 | 885 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | 2:07:20 | 1207 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | Int | Nationaux 16 |
2 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | 2:08:35 | 1188 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | Int | Nationaux 16 |
3 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | 2:09:15 | 1176 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Nat | France Jeunes |
4 | TOUTAIN Pauline | 1993 | 2:09:69 | 1167 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | 2:10:00 | 1162 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Nat | France Jeunes |
6 | GRONDIN Deborah | 1997 | 2:10:72 | 1151 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
7 | CHAUMONTET Gaelle | 1996 | 2:11:07 | 1145 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationaux 16 |
8 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | 2:11:20 | 1143 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Int | Nationaux 16 |
9 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | 2:11:69 | 1135 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
10 | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | 2:13:33 | 1110 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
11 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | 2:13:71 | 1104 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
12 | LAKEHAL Eva | 1998 | 2:14:60 | 1090 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
13 | SICARD Julie | 1996 | 2:14:71 | 1088 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
14 | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | 2:14:71 | 1088 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
15 | SERPE Clémentine | 1996 | 2:14:92 | 1085 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
16 | LENOIR Clémence | 1996 | 2:15:38 | 1078 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
17 | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | 2:16:29 | 1064 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
18 | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | 2:16:66 | 1058 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
19 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | 2:16:71 | 1058 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
20 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | 2:16:74 | 1057 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
21 | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | 2:16:89 | 1055 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
22 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | 2:17:04 | 1053 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
23 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | 2:17:58 | 1044 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
24 | LECOUVEY Celine | 1997 | 2:17:92 | 1039 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
25 | MUCHA Marie | 1996 | 2:17:94 | 1039 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
26 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | 2:18:16 | 1036 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
27 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | 2:18:50 | 1031 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
28 | BERLAND Ségoléne | 1997 | 2:18:54 | 1030 | CN GAP | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
29 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | 2:18:96 | 1024 | US JOIGNY | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
30 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | 2:19:08 | 1022 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
31 | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | 2:19:18 | 1020 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
32 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | 2:19:42 | 1017 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
33 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | 2:19:92 | 1009 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
34 | BONNEFOY Juliette | 1995 | 2:20:09 | 1007 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
35 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | 2:20:50 | 1001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
36 | MOREL Eve | 1999 | 2:20:66 | 998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
37 | CLOCHEY Ophélie | 1996 | 2:20:99 | 994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
38 | POINAS Mélanie | 1997 | 2:21:17 | 991 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
39 | NIERGOT Romane | 1997 | 2:21:26 | 990 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
40 | JOULAUD Lucie | 1996 | 2:21:73 | 983 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
41 | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | 2:21:74 | 983 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
42 | VANDECASTEELE Marie | 1998 | 2:21:75 | 982 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
43 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | 2:21:85 | 981 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
44 | LANIER Margaux | 1995 | 2:21:98 | 979 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
45 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | 2:22:14 | 977 | CN YVETOT | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
46 | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | 2:22:25 | 975 | US LE PONTET | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
47 | LEBATTEUX Sarah | 1998 | 2:22:76 | 968 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
48 | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | 2:22:87 | 966 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
49 | JULIO Marjorie | 1996 | 2:23:13 | 962 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
50 | VAYRE Josephine | 1998 | 2:23:27 | 960 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
51 | WEBER Mathilde | 1997 | 2:23:40 | 958 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
52 | DE JONCKERE Lea | 1999 | 2:23:41 | 958 | CN GAP | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
53 | ALLARD Julie | 1999 | 2:23:43 | 958 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
54 | DAULCLE Lindsay | 1999 | 2:24:11 | 948 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
55 | MOMBLED Orlane | 1999 | 2:24:15 | 948 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | COSSON Aurore | 1999 | 2:24:40 | 944 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | GANNEVAL Mathilde | 1998 | 2:24:44 | 943 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
58 | BONAFOS Emelyne | 1999 | 2:24:71 | 940 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
59 | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | 2:24:84 | 938 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | Reg | |
60 | PRUDON Floriane | 1996 | 2:24:86 | 937 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Reg | |
61 | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | 2:25:20 | 933 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Reg | |
62 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | 2:25:24 | 932 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
63 | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | 2:25:54 | 928 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | Reg | |
64 | DUBREUIL Enora | 1999 | 2:25:57 | 927 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
65 | MARI Sofia | 1999 | 2:25:88 | 923 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
66 | LEGENDRE Estelle | 1998 | 2:25:90 | 923 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
67 | BOUHAYOUFI Ines | 1999 | 2:26:09 | 920 | US LE PONTET | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
68 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | 2:26:68 | 912 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
69 | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | 2:27:11 | 906 | CN LE MANS | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
70 | CONNESSON Julie | 1998 | 2:27:29 | 903 | CN AUTUN | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
71 | DA ROCHA Julie | 1995 | 2:27:50 | 900 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
72 | ALGARRA Soline | 1998 | 2:27:52 | 900 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Reg | |
73 | MANGIN Lise | 1997 | 2:28:24 | 890 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
74 | PLISSONNIER Marie | 1998 | 2:28:31 | 889 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Reg | |
75 | LHEUREUX Geraldine | 1998 | 2:28:93 | 880 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | Reg | |
76 | HOUDAN Gabrielle | 1998 | 2:29:27 | 875 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
77 | GARNIER Fionnah | 1997 | 2:29:86 | 867 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
78 | GANDREY Léna | 1999 | 2:30:08 | 864 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | Reg | |
79 | SAPONE Deborah | 1995 | 2:30:15 | 863 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
80 | SANNA Marie | 1999 | 2:31:32 | 847 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
81 | SICARD Marie | 1999 | 2:31:35 | 847 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Reg | |
82 | LECHEVALIER Léa | 1995 | 2:31:94 | 839 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | Dep | |
83 | ROSIER Laurane | 1999 | 2:31:96 | 839 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | Reg | |
84 | FRANCOIS Maeva | 1999 | 2:32:36 | 833 | US LE PONTET | FRA | Reg | |
85 | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | 2:32:39 | 833 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | Dep | |
86 | REYNIER Noémie | 1996 | 2:33:43 | 819 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | Dep | |
87 | BEAUD Claire | 1998 | 2:33:83 | 814 | SUISSE | SUI | Reg | |
88 | RICA Manon | 1998 | 2:34:31 | 807 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
89 | DOUTAU Maéva | 1995 | 2:34:47 | 805 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
90 | LAMBERTON Léna | 1998 | 2:34:98 | 798 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | Dep | |
91 | DUBOIS Roxanne | 1996 | 2:35:31 | 794 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
92 | SANTAMARIA Sara | 1999 | 2:35:82 | 787 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
93 | NOURI Marie-Charlotte | 1996 | 2:36:35 | 780 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
94 | DZIDUCH Camille | 1997 | 2:36:91 | 773 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
95 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | 2:37:07 | 771 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Dep | |
96 | DERUDET Lucie | 1995 | 2:38:72 | 750 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
97 | COLLARD Clemence | 1998 | 2:38:77 | 749 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | Dep | |
98 | PELLETIER Gabrielle | 1999 | 2:39:29 | 743 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | Dep | |
99 | GOUJON Chloe | 1998 | 2:39:80 | 736 | CN AUTUN | FRA | Dep | |
100 | ANDRUSIK Victoria | 1999 | 2:40:32 | 729 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
101 | BRIFFAZ Zoe | 1999 | 2:41:48 | 715 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
102 | CADET Audrey | 1999 | 2:41:93 | 709 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
103 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | 2:42:25 | 705 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |