Interclubs Départemental Benjamins (plot 1)
Compétition Départementale
FORGES-LES-EAUX
Le Dimanche 13 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Hors-Concours
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TANGUY Marie-Lys | 2004 | 1:19:21 | 899 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | BRIDE Roxanne | 2003 | 1:24:39 | 769 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
3 | BELHOMME Ambre | 2004 | 1:36:72 | 500 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
4 | ROUSSIGNOL Luna | 2003 | 1:41:32 | 414 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | ||
5 | MARIN Louise | 2003 | 1:46:08 | 334 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
6 | LEMAISTRE Edwige | 2003 | 1:58:47 | 166 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | 1:18:20 | 926 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | 1:19:61 | 889 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | 1:20:40 | 869 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
4 | GOUDOU Léa | 2003 | 1:24:23 | 773 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | RENAUD Anna | 2003 | 1:25:54 | 742 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
6 | MADELEINE Ludivine | 2003 | 1:27:44 | 697 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
7 | MASSON Adèle | 2003 | 1:28:49 | 673 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
8 | DERRIEN Solenn | 2003 | 1:28:99 | 662 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
9 | JACQUES PERRIER Manon | 2004 | 1:30:57 | 627 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
10 | SEILLE Eléna | 2003 | 1:31:33 | 610 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
11 | PETON Chloe | 2003 | 1:31:56 | 606 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
12 | PIARD Philomène | 2003 | 1:31:88 | 599 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
13 | GODON Marissa | 2003 | 1:32:26 | 591 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
14 | LEDUEY Luna | 2003 | 1:32:67 | 582 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
15 | DUBEC Emma | 2004 | 1:32:67 | 582 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
16 | VINOT Romane | 2003 | 1:33:65 | 562 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
17 | THOMAS Manon | 2004 | 1:34:89 | 536 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
18 | BUZES Lucie | 2003 | 1:35:65 | 521 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
19 | SARIA Alexia | 2003 | 1:35:77 | 519 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
20 | GIFFARD Noemie | 2004 | 1:37:09 | 493 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
21 | BOUCETTA Khira | 2003 | 1:38:11 | 473 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
22 | CHAMPEME Lea | 2003 | 1:38:96 | 457 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
23 | DELARUELLE Rachel | 2003 | 1:39:21 | 453 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
24 | GUYARD Julie | 2004 | 1:39:31 | 451 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
25 | MOKHLIS Ines | 2003 | 1:40:05 | 437 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
26 | LEDOUX Chloé | 2003 | 1:41:81 | 406 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
27 | MASSE Neige | 2004 | 1:41:87 | 405 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
28 | DOLEY Paoline | 2004 | 1:42:05 | 401 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
29 | RAVIER Mathilde | 2003 | 1:42:67 | 391 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
30 | LOPES Nawel | 2004 | 1:43:93 | 369 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
31 | LE HYARIC Aela | 2004 | 1:46:20 | 332 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
32 | LESUEUR Romane | 2004 | 1:46:36 | 330 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
33 | OLIER Sarah | 2004 | 1:47:70 | 309 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
34 | GOEMAERE Romane | 2003 | 1:48:12 | 302 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
35 | DOMINGUES Ines | 2004 | 1:48:73 | 293 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
36 | GASULL Manon | 2003 | 1:51:44 | 254 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
37 | PANCHOUT Chloe | 2004 | 1:55:00 | 207 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
38 | MENDY Inès | 2004 | 1:57:21 | 180 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
39 | GOUGEON Lorine | 2004 | 2:02:65 | 122 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
40 | BOURRU Celia | 2004 | 2:04:13 | 108 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
41 | BRÉQUIGNY VARIN Jade | 2004 | 2:07:87 | 77 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA |