Championnat Départemental d'été
Compétition Départementale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Samedi 13 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | 0:57:64 | 1003 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | 0:58:45 | 978 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SOUMARE Mamadou | 1992 | 0:59:17 | 955 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | 0:59:27 | 952 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
5 | BOURRU Florentin | 1998 | 0:59:89 | 933 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
6 | LEBERQUIER Evan | 2003 | 1:00:15 | 925 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
7 | DIDIERJEAN Julien | 2001 | 1:00:28 | 921 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
8 | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | 1:00:56 | 913 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
9 | CHENE Gael | 1999 | 1:00:77 | 906 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CASIER Marceau | 2001 | 1:01:19 | 894 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | LASTEL Nicolas | 2000 | 1:02:19 | 864 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2000 | 1:02:30 | 861 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LOUBERE Antonin | 1999 | 1:02:73 | 848 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
14 | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | 1:03:18 | 835 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
15 | ROBLIN Arthur | 2000 | 1:03:25 | 833 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
16 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | 1:04:55 | 796 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FERON Mathieu | 2002 | 1:04:99 | 784 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CHEVALLIER Alexis | 1999 | 1:06:04 | 755 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
19 | LASTEL Thomas | 2002 | 1:06:30 | 748 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PRIMAULT Benjamin | 2001 | 1:07:10 | 726 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
21 | OECHSEL Vincent | 2002 | 1:07:24 | 722 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | 1:07:59 | 713 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
23 | LESUEUR Arthur | 2000 | 1:07:62 | 712 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SPINNEWEBER Marius | 2003 | 1:07:77 | 708 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
25 | PIGNOREL Tom | 2003 | 1:07:86 | 706 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | LE PORT Mathys | 2003 | 1:08:01 | 702 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
27 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | 1:08:46 | 690 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
28 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | 1:08:53 | 688 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LEMERCIER Jules | 2002 | 1:08:67 | 684 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BACQUAERT Hippolyte | 2003 | 1:09:17 | 671 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
31 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | 1:09:67 | 658 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
32 | TOMBETTE Ilyan | 2005 | 1:10:05 | 649 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
33 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | 1:10:19 | 645 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
34 | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | 1:10:28 | 643 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
35 | QUIBEL Nathan | 2004 | 1:10:78 | 630 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
36 | DION Aloïs | 2004 | 1:10:89 | 627 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MALTERRE Baptiste | 2003 | 1:10:92 | 627 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
38 | COLIN Iliam | 2004 | 1:11:24 | 619 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | SPINNEWEBER Edgar | 2002 | 1:11:41 | 614 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
40 | FREVAL Matheo | 2003 | 1:11:95 | 601 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
41 | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | 1:12:47 | 588 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
42 | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | 1:13:74 | 558 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
43 | BLANCHET Alexis | 2002 | 1:13:98 | 552 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | AUGUSTE Come | 2004 | 1:14:07 | 550 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BRESSAN Eliot | 2004 | 1:14:45 | 541 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
46 | FILLATRE Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | 1:14:62 | 538 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
47 | LE ROY Martin | 2003 | 1:15:09 | 527 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
48 | MUSSARD Noam | 2003 | 1:15:35 | 521 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
49 | L'HONORE Tom | 2003 | 1:15:71 | 513 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
50 | PLAISANT Achille | 2005 | 1:16:01 | 506 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
51 | BERNARD Maxim | 2004 | 1:16:26 | 500 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
52 | DUBOIS Vivien | 2002 | 1:16:46 | 496 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | DELAHAIS Louis-Alexandre | 2003 | 1:16:51 | 495 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
54 | BENARD Benjamin | 2005 | 1:16:73 | 490 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
55 | POILVERT Emile | 2003 | 1:16:95 | 485 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
56 | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | 1:17:26 | 478 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
57 | MERIOT Julien | 2004 | 1:18:01 | 462 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | SAAD Nicolas | 2003 | 1:18:17 | 458 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
59 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dorian | 2002 | 1:18:20 | 458 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | DUVAL Dorian | 2002 | 1:18:29 | 456 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
61 | BOQUAIN Mathis | 2005 | 1:20:44 | 411 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | HIGHAM Antoine | 2004 | 1:22:60 | 368 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA |