1ère Rencontre AVENIRS 2024
Compétition Départementale
GRAND-QUEVILLY
Le Samedi 20 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARTARIN Alois | 2014 | 0:51:99 | 274 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | ALUDAAT Maxime | 2014 | 0:52:51 | 260 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | LOZAY Marin | 2013 | 0:53:09 | 246 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
4 | ALUDAAT Mazen | 2014 | 0:53:76 | 230 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | DOULAY Robin | 2013 | 0:54:47 | 213 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
6 | SAMSON Clément | 2013 | 0:56:36 | 172 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
7 | BELAN Jonas | 2013 | 0:56:55 | 168 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | NAOUI LE BECHEC Naël | 2013 | 0:56:65 | 166 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
9 | HEMERY Hugo | 2013 | 0:57:66 | 146 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
10 | BONTE Tehau | 2013 | 0:57:78 | 144 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
11 | LEFRANCOIS Gabin | 2014 | 0:58:58 | 129 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
12 | CHEDRU Benjamin | 2014 | 0:58:88 | 124 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
13 | ANDRE LAURENCE Enzo | 2013 | 0:59:68 | 110 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
14 | LETERC Nathan | 2013 | 1:01:15 | 87 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
15 | DUBOSCQ Adrien | 2014 | 1:01:84 | 77 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
16 | ABDELOUAHED Yanis | 2015 | 1:02:31 | 71 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
17 | KAMMOU Moussa | 2013 | 1:02:83 | 64 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
18 | LORTHIOS Elias | 2014 | 1:03:20 | 60 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | MANSEL Louka | 2014 | 1:03:41 | 57 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
20 | PERON Hugo | 2013 | 1:04:06 | 50 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
21 | MEURISSE émeric | 2013 | 1:04:54 | 44 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
22 | HEROUT Tony | 2014 | 1:04:58 | 44 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
23 | JAMET-LEGENDA Marcus | 2015 | 1:06:19 | 29 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
24 | DAGUIN Zacharie | 2014 | 1:06:51 | 26 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
25 | ALEXANDRE Yoni | 2013 | 1:08:22 | 14 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | BILET Tom | 2013 | 1:08:31 | 14 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | SOTO DE PRADO Alvaro | 2013 | 1:08:44 | 13 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | MARAIS Maxime | 2014 | 1:08:61 | 12 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
29 | THERIN Quentin | 2015 | 1:09:82 | 6 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
30 | GRANCHER Louis | 2013 | 1:12:03 | 1 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | LEFRANCOIS Nathan | 2016 | 1:12:49 | 1 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
32 | FLORIN Thelio | 2014 | 1:14:48 | 1 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | PERON Louis | 2016 | 1:15:45 | 1 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
34 | GOURAÏ Younès | 2014 | 1:15:78 | 1 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
35 | RILLAERTS Arthur | 2014 | 1:16:52 | 1 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
36 | MOHAMAD FAROUQUE Ashim | 2015 | 1:17:74 | 1 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
37 | SOTO DE PRADO Javier | 2015 | 1:18:62 | 1 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | LIN Rémy | 2014 | 1:20:44 | 1 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | SOUDAY Anthyme | 2014 | 1:20:85 | 1 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA |