1ère Rencontre Hiver Avenirs/Poussins - Secteur Dieppe
Compétition Départementale
DIEPPE
Le Samedi 26 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | 0:46:95 | 451 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MAC Hugo | 2001 | 0:48:30 | 406 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | 0:53:05 | 265 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUQUESNE Jacques | 2002 | 0:55:13 | 212 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
5 | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | 0:55:23 | 210 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
6 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | 0:55:60 | 201 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
7 | SCHAFF Ulysse | 2002 | 0:56:63 | 178 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
8 | BLONDEL Alexis | 2001 | 0:57:43 | 161 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
9 | DUJARDIN Florent | 2001 | 0:57:96 | 150 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
10 | HOUDAN Grégoire | 2001 | 0:58:19 | 146 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
11 | ELONG Mathis | 2003 | 0:58:49 | 140 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
12 | FILLATRE Martin | 2004 | 0:58:49 | 140 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
13 | EDMOND Jordan | 2003 | 0:59:77 | 116 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | VANDERVORST Paul | 2003 | 1:01:43 | 89 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
15 | DION Aloïs | 2004 | 1:01:90 | 82 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
16 | ARQUER Alexandre | 2001 | 1:02:85 | 69 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
17 | AUBE Louis | 2002 | 1:03:13 | 65 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
18 | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | 1:03:37 | 62 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
19 | GOSSE Fabien | 2002 | 1:03:40 | 61 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DESERT Charles | 2002 | 1:03:78 | 57 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BECHET Jordan | 2003 | 1:05:41 | 38 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
22 | THUILLIEZ Ludwig | 2003 | 1:07:37 | 21 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
23 | COLLINGE Frédérick | 2001 | 1:07:88 | 17 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
24 | BOISNARD Matt | 2003 | 1:08:39 | 14 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | NOUAZE Antoine | 2003 | 1:08:78 | 12 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
26 | ALLAIS Valentin | 2003 | 1:08:84 | 12 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
27 | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | 1:11:53 | 1 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
28 | FILLATRE Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | 1:12:28 | 1 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
29 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | 1:12:89 | 1 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | COLLIN Adrien | 2001 | 1:13:08 | 1 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
31 | GUICHARD Corentin | 2003 | 1:16:61 | 1 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
32 | BACHELET Alexandre | 2003 | 1:17:21 | 1 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
33 | BENEDICTO Clément | 2002 | 1:18:57 | 1 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
34 | VOLLET Julien | 2003 | 1:19:64 | 1 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
35 | GOSSET Rémi | 2004 | 1:27:23 | 1 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
36 | BECHET Alexis | 2003 | 1:27:83 | 1 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
37 | LERICHE Baptiste | 2004 | 1:34:20 | 1 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA |