Natathlon départemental Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
ROUEN
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | 0:39:10 | 893 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
2 | SZKLAREK Malvine | 2005 | 0:39:76 | 862 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | DANIEL Jeanne | 2005 | 0:40:27 | 839 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | BARREAU Jeanne | 2005 | 0:42:88 | 723 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DOLEY Paoline | 2004 | 0:43:37 | 702 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
6 | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | 0:44:14 | 670 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
7 | GIFFARD Noemie | 2004 | 0:44:65 | 649 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
8 | DEHORNOIS Lena | 2005 | 0:45:58 | 612 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
9 | GILSOUL Juliette | 2004 | 0:45:64 | 610 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
10 | BELHOMME Ambre | 2004 | 0:45:72 | 607 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
11 | LOPES Nawel | 2004 | 0:46:22 | 588 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
12 | ZWAARDEMAKER Philomène | 2004 | 0:47:03 | 557 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
13 | GAMELIN Lilou | 2006 | 0:47:09 | 555 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
14 | OTERO Ellie-Garance | 2005 | 0:47:61 | 535 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
15 | SIMON Lily | 2006 | 0:48:13 | 516 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
16 | BOURRU Celia | 2004 | 0:48:37 | 508 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
17 | NAIGEON Lise | 2006 | 0:48:77 | 494 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
18 | DESBUARDS Elena | 2006 | 0:48:96 | 487 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
19 | FOURNIER Marie | 2004 | 0:48:97 | 487 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PASSOS Emilie | 2005 | 0:49:05 | 484 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
21 | LOISEAU Laura-Line | 2004 | 0:49:59 | 465 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | LARCHER Audrey | 2005 | 0:50:16 | 446 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
23 | HAUCHECORNE Lucie | 2005 | 0:50:18 | 445 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | LOUBERE Jeanne | 2005 | 0:50:35 | 440 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
25 | CHIANG Mei-Ying | 2006 | 0:51:53 | 401 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
26 | SAYAN Saya | 2004 | 0:51:74 | 395 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | POORCELAN Inès | 2006 | 0:51:94 | 388 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
28 | VASSEUR Laura | 2005 | 0:53:09 | 353 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | TRENCHARD Alice | 2005 | 0:53:78 | 333 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | THOMAS Lou | 2005 | 0:53:93 | 329 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CHOUIREB Zoé | 2004 | 0:54:22 | 320 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
32 | BELLIEN Llona | 2006 | 0:54:25 | 319 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
33 | CRAMBERT Emma | 2005 | 0:54:34 | 317 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
34 | BRUNEAU Annabelle | 2006 | 0:55:53 | 284 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | ||
35 | DELAPORTE Capucine | 2005 | 0:55:58 | 283 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | HIS Élisa | 2004 | 0:57:07 | 245 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | FABIEN Magdalena | 2006 | 0:57:57 | 232 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
38 | AUGUSTIN Louane | 2005 | 1:02:84 | 122 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | TAILLEPIERRE Laure | 2006 | 1:09:89 | 30 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA |